Golf · USA
Brandt Snedeker - career earnings & prize money
Brandt Snedeker has earned career prize money of $45,641,211, averaging $2,074,601 a season, turning professional in 2004, competing for United States.
CAREER EARNINGS$45,641,211
AVG PER SEASON$2,074,601
TURNED PRO2004
COUNTRYUSA
Career record
Across the 22 seasons of results we hold
502Events
10Wins
92Top 10s
330Cuts made
1stBest finish
Top 10s include wins. 7 seconds and 11 thirds.
Year By Year Summary
22 seasons · best was 2012-13 on $5,318,087 · $45,641,211 in total
$54k 03
$13k 04
$2.8m 06
$1.9m 07
$1.6m 08
$1.6m 09
$3.6m 10
$5.3m 11
$5.3m 12
$1.7m 13
$3.8m 14
$4.3m 15
$1.8m 16
$2.5m 17
$3.6m 18
$998k 19
$1.3m 20
$438k 21
$167k 22
$238k 24
$1.2m 25
$1.2m 26
season running total
| YEAR | TOUR PRIZE MONEY | TOUR BONUSES | MAJORS PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-04 | $54,215 | - | - | $54,215 | $54,215 |
| 2004-05 | $12,731 | - | - | $12,731 | $66,946 |
| 2006-07 | $2,683,138 | - | $153,505 | $2,836,643 | $2,903,590 |
| 2007-08 | $878,673 | $412,500 | $652,769 | $1,943,942 | $4,847,531 |
| 2008-09 | $1,483,557 | $157,000 | - | $1,640,557 | $6,488,088 |
| 2009-10 | $1,399,223 | - | $203,467 | $1,602,690 | $8,090,778 |
| 2010-11 | $3,149,693 | $145,000 | $291,083 | $3,585,776 | $11,676,554 |
| 2011-12 | $4,428,054 | $320,000 | $561,685 | $5,309,739 | $16,986,293 |
| 2012-13 | $4,766,391 | - | $551,697 | $5,318,087 | $22,304,381 |
| 2013-14 | $1,186,357 | - | $466,023 | $1,652,380 | $23,956,761 |
| 2014-15 | $3,232,174 | $77,500 | $465,882 | $3,775,556 | $27,732,317 |
| 2015-16 | $3,638,779 | $385,000 | $321,363 | $4,345,142 | $32,077,458 |
| 2016-17 | $1,268,182 | $222,500 | $357,624 | $1,848,306 | $33,925,764 |
| 2017-18 | $2,387,737 | $90,000 | $61,233 | $2,538,970 | $36,464,734 |
| 2018-19 | $2,958,358 | $450,500 | $164,578 | $3,573,436 | $40,038,170 |
| 2019-20 | $872,750 | $101,000 | $24,000 | $997,750 | $41,035,920 |
| 2020-21 | $1,212,800 | - | $134,990 | $1,347,790 | $42,383,710 |
| 2021-22 | $352,198 | $86,250 | - | $438,448 | $42,822,158 |
| 2022-23 | $167,113 | - | - | $167,113 | $42,989,271 |
| 2024 | $238,234 | - | - | $238,234 | $43,227,505 |
| 2025 | $1,192,940 | - | - | $1,192,940 | $44,420,445 |
| 2026 | $1,220,766 | - | - | $1,220,766 | $45,641,211 |
| Total | $38,784,061 | $2,447,250 | $4,409,899 | $45,641,211 | - |
PGA Tour Earnings Per Year
22 seasons · best was 2012-13 on $4,766,391 · $41,231,313 in total
$54k 03
$13k 04
$2.7m 06
$1.3m 07
$1.6m 08
$1.4m 09
$3.3m 10
$4.7m 11
$4.8m 12
$1.2m 13
$3.3m 14
$4.0m 15
$1.5m 16
$2.5m 17
$3.4m 18
$974k 19
$1.2m 20
$438k 21
$167k 22
$238k 24
$1.2m 25
$1.2m 26
season running total
| YEAR | OFFICIAL PRIZE MONEY | UNOFFICIAL PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-04 | $54,215 | - | $54,215 | $54,215 |
| 2004-05 | $12,731 | - | $12,731 | $66,946 |
| 2006-07 | $2,683,138 | - | $2,683,138 | $2,750,085 |
| 2007-08 | $878,673 | $412,500 | $1,291,173 | $4,041,257 |
| 2008-09 | $1,483,557 | $157,000 | $1,640,557 | $5,681,814 |
| 2009-10 | $1,399,223 | - | $1,399,223 | $7,081,037 |
| 2010-11 | $3,149,693 | $145,000 | $3,294,693 | $10,375,730 |
| 2011-12 | $4,428,054 | $320,000 | $4,748,054 | $15,123,784 |
| 2012-13 | $4,766,391 | - | $4,766,391 | $19,890,175 |
| 2013-14 | $1,186,357 | - | $1,186,357 | $21,076,531 |
| 2014-15 | $3,232,174 | $77,500 | $3,309,674 | $24,386,205 |
| 2015-16 | $3,638,779 | $385,000 | $4,023,779 | $28,409,984 |
| 2016-17 | $1,268,182 | $222,500 | $1,490,682 | $29,900,666 |
| 2017-18 | $2,387,737 | $90,000 | $2,477,737 | $32,378,403 |
| 2018-19 | $2,958,358 | - | $3,408,858 | $35,787,261 |
| 2019-20 | $872,750 | - | $973,750 | $36,761,011 |
| 2020-21 | $1,212,800 | - | $1,212,800 | $37,973,810 |
| 2021-22 | $352,198 | $86,250 | $438,448 | $38,412,258 |
| 2022-23 | $167,113 | - | $167,113 | $38,579,371 |
| 2024 | $238,234 | - | $238,234 | $38,817,605 |
| 2025 | $1,192,940 | - | $1,192,940 | $40,010,545 |
| 2026 | $1,220,766 | - | $1,220,766 | $41,231,311 |
| Total | $38,784,061 | $1,895,750 | $41,231,311 | - |
Majors Earnings Per Year
| YEAR | MASTERS | PGA | US OPEN | THE OPEN | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-04 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2006-07 | - | $81,600 | $71,905 | - | $153,505 | $153,505 |
| 2007-08 | $435,000 | $57,000 | $160,769 | - | $652,769 | $806,274 |
| 2009-10 | - | $25,933 | $177,534 | - | $203,467 | $1,009,741 |
| 2010-11 | $128,000 | - | $163,083 | - | $291,083 | $1,300,824 |
| 2011-12 | $96,960 | - | - | $464,725 | $561,685 | $1,862,509 |
| 2012-13 | $278,000 | $15,350 | $115,591 | $142,756 | $551,697 | $2,414,206 |
| 2013-14 | $40,500 | $191,000 | $211,715 | $22,808 | $466,023 | $2,880,229 |
| 2014-15 | - | $185,400 | $280,482 | - | $465,882 | $3,346,111 |
| 2015-16 | $230,000 | $22,250 | - | $69,113 | $321,363 | $3,667,474 |
| 2016-17 | $78,100 | - | $279,524 | - | $357,624 | $4,025,098 |
| 2017-18 | - | $33,281 | $27,952 | - | $61,233 | $4,086,331 |
| 2018-19 | - | $143,100 | $21,478 | - | $164,578 | $4,250,909 |
| 2019-20 | - | $24,000 | - | - | $24,000 | $4,274,909 |
| 2020-21 | $25,990 | - | - | $109,000 | $134,990 | $4,409,899 |
| Total | $1,312,549 | $778,915 | $1,510,033 | $808,402 | $4,409,899 | - |
2026 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 25, 2026 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 71 | 67 | 68 | - | 206 |
| Feb 01, 2026 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 69 | 76 | - | - | 145 |
| Mar 01, 2026 | - | Cognizant Classic in The Palm Beaches | CUT | 0 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 08, 2026 | - | Puerto Rico Open | CUT | 0 | 75 | 70 | - | - | 145 |
| Mar 22, 2026 | $108,290 | Valspar Championship | T18 | -4 | 65 | 72 | 67 | 76 | 280 |
| Apr 05, 2026 | $35,809 | Valero Texas Open | T39 | -5 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 283 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | $20,805 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T30 | -20 | 63 | 71 | 68 | 66 | 268 |
| May 10, 2026 | $720,000 | ONEflight Myrtle Beach Classic | 1 | -18 | 67 | 66 | 67 | 66 | 266 |
| May 17, 2026 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| May 31, 2026 | $69,300 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T28 | -4 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 68 | 276 |
| Jun 07, 2026 | $99,000 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | T36 | 4 | 76 | 72 | 75 | 69 | 292 |
| Jun 28, 2026 | $82,167 | Travelers Championship | T38 | -10 | 65 | 69 | 70 | 66 | 270 |
| Jul 12, 2026 | - | Genesis Scottish Open | CUT | 0 | 69 | 76 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 19, 2026 | $9,651 | Corales Puntacana Championship | T48 | -8 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 72 | 280 |
| Jul 26, 2026 | - | 3M Open | CUT | 0 | 76 | 74 | - | - | 150 |
| Aug 02, 2026 | $57,214 | Rocket Classic | T31 | -8 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 272 |
| Aug 09, 2026 | $18,530 | Wyndham Championship | T61 | -4 | 65 | 70 | 68 | 73 | 276 |
2025 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 12, 2025 | $20,387 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T53 | -6 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 69 | 274 |
| Jan 19, 2025 | $21,032 | The American Express | T51 | -11 | 68 | 70 | 68 | 71 | 277 |
| Jan 25, 2025 | $52,080 | Farmers Insurance Open | T32 | 1 | 72 | 72 | 68 | 77 | 289 |
| Feb 09, 2025 | $19,596 | WM Phoenix Open | 66 | -2 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 282 |
| Mar 02, 2025 | - | Cognizant Classic in The Palm Beaches | CUT | 0 | 71 | 67 | - | - | 138 |
| Mar 08, 2025 | $113,000 | Puerto Rico Open | T10 | -17 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 67 | 271 |
| Mar 23, 2025 | $19,749 | Valspar Championship | T57 | 3 | 73 | 71 | 70 | 73 | 287 |
| Mar 30, 2025 | - | Texas Children's Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 75 | 70 | - | - | 145 |
| Apr 27, 2025 | $18,492 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | 35 | -15 | 65 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 273 |
| May 11, 2025 | - | ONEflight Myrtle Beach Classic | CUT | 0 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| May 25, 2025 | - | Charles Schwab Challenge | CUT | 0 | 76 | 65 | - | - | 141 |
| Jun 01, 2025 | $603,200 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | T7 | -1 | 75 | 73 | 74 | 65 | 287 |
| Jun 08, 2025 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 0 | 68 | 70 | - | - | 138 |
| Jun 29, 2025 | - | Rocket Classic | CUT | 0 | 68 | 71 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 06, 2025 | $44,940 | John Deere Classic | T33 | -10 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 274 |
| Jul 13, 2025 | - | Genesis Scottish Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Jul 20, 2025 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
| Jul 27, 2025 | - | 3M Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 66 | - | - | 138 |
| Aug 03, 2025 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 69 | 70 | - | - | 139 |
| Sep 14, 2025 | $74,014 | Procore Championship | T19 | -9 | 72 | 69 | 70 | 68 | 279 |
| Oct 05, 2025 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 69 | - | - | 141 |
| Oct 26, 2025 | $169,500 | Bank of Utah Championship | T9 | -15 | 71 | 69 | 66 | 63 | 269 |
| Nov 09, 2025 | - | World Wide Technology Championship | CUT | 0 | 69 | 71 | - | - | 140 |
| Nov 16, 2025 | $21,900 | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | T42 | 0 | 75 | 67 | 70 | 72 | 284 |
| Nov 23, 2025 | $15,050 | The RSM Classic | T64 | -9 | 70 | 64 | 72 | 67 | 273 |
2024 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 14, 2024 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 0 | 71 | 73 | - | - | 144 |
| Jan 21, 2024 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 75 | 65 | 70 | - | 210 |
| Jan 27, 2024 | $16,920 | Farmers Insurance Open | T78 | 6 | 70 | 70 | 78 | 76 | 294 |
| Feb 11, 2024 | - | WM Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 74 | 77 | - | - | 151 |
| Feb 25, 2024 | - | Mexico Open at Vidanta | CUT | 0 | 75 | 75 | - | - | 150 |
| Mar 03, 2024 | - | Cognizant Classic | CUT | 0 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 10, 2024 | - | Puerto Rico Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 69 | - | - | 141 |
| Mar 24, 2024 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 69 | - | - | 143 |
| Mar 31, 2024 | - | Texas Children's Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 73 | 75 | - | - | 148 |
| Apr 07, 2024 | $18,400 | Valero Texas Open | T72 | 3 | 76 | 69 | 75 | 71 | 291 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | $16,109 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | 40 | -9 | 66 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 279 |
| May 05, 2024 | $24,985 | THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson | T48 | -12 | 69 | 66 | 73 | 64 | 272 |
| May 12, 2024 | - | Myrtle Beach Classic | CUT | 0 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| May 26, 2024 | - | Charles Schwab Challenge | CUT | 0 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| Jun 02, 2024 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 0 | 75 | 68 | - | - | 143 |
| Jun 09, 2024 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | CUT | 0 | 79 | 71 | - | - | 150 |
| Jun 30, 2024 | - | Rocket Mortgage Classic | CUT | 0 | 75 | 70 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 07, 2024 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 67 | 75 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 14, 2024 | $9,720 | ISCO Championship | T53 | -10 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 73 | 278 |
| Jul 21, 2024 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - |
| Jul 28, 2024 | - | 3M Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Aug 11, 2024 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 69 | - | - | 141 |
| Sep 15, 2024 | $43,800 | Procore Championship | T26 | -8 | 71 | 67 | 72 | 70 | 280 |
| Oct 06, 2024 | $108,300 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T16 | -17 | 67 | 67 | 70 | 67 | 271 |
| Nov 17, 2024 | - | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Nov 24, 2024 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 68 | 74 | - | - | 142 |
2022-2023 Earnings & Results
11 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 18, 2022 | $17,840 | Fortinet Championship | T59 | -2 | 70 | 69 | 72 | 75 | 286 |
| Jun 04, 2023 | $71,000 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | T41 | 4 | 73 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 292 |
| Jun 11, 2023 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 0 | 79 | 76 | - | - | 155 |
| Jul 02, 2023 | - | Rocket Mortgage Classic | CUT | 0 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 09, 2023 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 71 | 70 | - | - | 141 |
| Jul 23, 2023 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 79 | - | - | 152 |
| Jul 30, 2023 | $18,447 | 3M Open | T53 | -6 | 64 | 68 | 72 | 74 | 278 |
| Aug 06, 2023 | $22,116 | Wyndham Championship | T45 | -4 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 69 | 276 |
| Oct 08, 2023 | $17,466 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T65 | -4 | 68 | 68 | 74 | 74 | 284 |
| Oct 15, 2023 | $20,244 | Shriners Children's Open | T52 | -8 | 70 | 69 | 66 | 71 | 276 |
| Nov 05, 2023 | - | World Wide Technology Championship | W/D | 0 | 66 | 70 | - | - | 136 |
2021-2022 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2021 | - | Fortinet Championship | CUT | -2 | 68 | 74 | - | - | 142 |
| Oct 03, 2021 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | -2 | 69 | 73 | - | - | 142 |
| Oct 10, 2021 | - | Shriners Children's Open | CUT | -4 | 68 | 70 | - | - | 138 |
| Nov 07, 2021 | $16,272 | World Wide Technology Championship at Mayakoba | T56 | -7 | 66 | 71 | 73 | 67 | 277 |
| Nov 14, 2021 | - | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Houston Open | CUT | 8 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Nov 21, 2021 | $19,728 | The RSM Classic | T47 | -5 | 68 | 70 | 73 | 66 | 277 |
| Jan 16, 2022 | $35,700 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T36 | -11 | 66 | 65 | 68 | 70 | 269 |
| Jan 23, 2022 | $119,700 | The American Express | T14 | -14 | 65 | 69 | 71 | 69 | 274 |
| Jan 29, 2022 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 74 | - | - | 144 |
| Feb 06, 2022 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 72 | 75 | 75 | - | 222 |
| Feb 13, 2022 | - | WM Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Mar 06, 2022 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | CUT | 0 | 73 | 76 | - | - | 149 |
| Mar 13, 2022 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 80 | - | - | 152 |
| Apr 03, 2022 | $92,606 | Valero Texas Open | T18 | -7 | 73 | 66 | 67 | 75 | 281 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 0 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 24, 2022 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 69 | 70 | - | - | 139 |
| May 15, 2022 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 68 | 73 | - | - | 141 |
| May 29, 2022 | $18,984 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T57 | 5 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 75 | 285 |
| Jun 05, 2022 | $26,640 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | T60 | 7 | 72 | 74 | 72 | 77 | 295 |
| Jun 12, 2022 | $22,568 | RBC Canadian Open | T48 | 0 | 68 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 280 |
| Jun 26, 2022 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 71 | - | - | 141 |
| Jul 03, 2022 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 75 | 71 | - | - | 146 |
| Dec 12, 2022 | $86,250 | QBE Shootout * | T11 | -21 | 62 | 68 | 65 | - | 195 |
2020-2021 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 13, 2020 | - | Safeway Open | CUT | -1 | 73 | 70 | - | - | 143 |
| Sep 20, 2020 | - | U.S. Open (2020) | CUT | 0 | 75 | 77 | - | - | 152 |
| Oct 04, 2020 | $90,750 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T17 | -12 | 70 | 66 | 67 | 73 | 276 |
| Oct 11, 2020 | $21,665 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T43 | -12 | 67 | 68 | 63 | 74 | 272 |
| Nov 08, 2020 | $22,750 | Vivint Houston Open | T44 | 1 | 65 | 71 | 76 | 69 | 281 |
| Nov 15, 2020 | $25,990 | Masters Tournament (2020) | 59 | 7 | 71 | 71 | 79 | 74 | 295 |
| Nov 22, 2020 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 76 | 66 | - | - | 142 |
| Jan 17, 2021 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 2 | 73 | 69 | - | - | 142 |
| Jan 24, 2021 | - | The American Express | CUT | 3 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Jan 31, 2021 | $42,825 | Farmers Insurance Open | T32 | -3 | 69 | 70 | 77 | 69 | 285 |
| Feb 14, 2021 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 6 | 74 | 76 | - | - | 150 |
| Feb 21, 2021 | - | The Genesis Invitational | CUT | 2 | 71 | 73 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 07, 2021 | $19,344 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T68 | 8 | 75 | 71 | 75 | 75 | 296 |
| Mar 14, 2021 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 5 | 74 | 75 | - | - | 149 |
| Apr 04, 2021 | $259,875 | Valero Texas Open | T6 | -9 | 72 | 67 | 72 | 68 | 279 |
| Apr 18, 2021 | $24,495 | RBC Heritage | T42 | -5 | 69 | 71 | 68 | 71 | 279 |
| Apr 25, 2021 | $209,666 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T4 | -18 | 63 | 73 | 65 | 69 | 270 |
| May 02, 2021 | $167,325 | Valspar Championship | T11 | -8 | 69 | 69 | 67 | 71 | 276 |
| May 16, 2021 | $119,475 | AT&T Byron Nelson | T17 | -16 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 272 |
| May 30, 2021 | $18,325 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T50 | 0 | 66 | 70 | 75 | 69 | 280 |
| Jun 13, 2021 | $16,279 | Palmetto Championship at Congaree | T60 | 3 | 72 | 70 | 75 | 70 | 287 |
| Jun 27, 2021 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | -1 | 68 | 71 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 04, 2021 | $34,125 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T38 | -9 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 67 | 279 |
| Jul 18, 2021 | $109,000 | The Open Championship | T19 | -4 | 68 | 68 | 72 | 68 | 276 |
| Jul 25, 2021 | $141,570 | 3M Open | T11 | -10 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 67 | 274 |
| Aug 08, 2021 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Aug 15, 2021 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 4 | 69 | 75 | - | - | 144 |
| Aug 22, 2021 | $24,331 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T47 | -6 | 72 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 278 |
2019-2020 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 22, 2019 | $18,829 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T45 | -6 | 69 | 69 | 71 | 73 | 282 |
| Sep 29, 2019 | $90,750 | Safeway Open | T17 | -9 | 73 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 279 |
| Oct 06, 2019 | $18,330 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T48 | -11 | 67 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 273 |
| Jan 12, 2020 | $116,050 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T12 | -6 | 72 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 274 |
| Jan 26, 2020 | $442,500 | Farmers Insurance Open | T3 | -12 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 68 | 276 |
| Feb 02, 2020 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 2 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Feb 09, 2020 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | -1 | 73 | 67 | 74 | - | 214 |
| Feb 23, 2020 | $105,500 | World Golf Championships-Mexico Championship | T22 | -5 | 76 | 69 | 70 | 64 | 279 |
| Mar 15, 2020 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship * | CNL | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jun 21, 2020 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 2 | 74 | 70 | - | - | 144 |
| Jun 28, 2020 | $27,750 | Travelers Championship | T41 | -8 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 70 | 272 |
| Jul 05, 2020 | - | Rocket Mortgage Classic | CUT | -2 | 73 | 69 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 12, 2020 | - | Workday Charity Open | CUT | -1 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Aug 02, 2020 | $32,625 | World Golf Championships-FedEx St. Jude Invitational | T67 | 5 | 73 | 71 | 72 | 69 | 285 |
| Aug 09, 2020 | $24,000 | PGA Championship | T51 | 1 | 72 | 66 | 72 | 71 | 281 |
| Aug 16, 2020 | $20,416 | Wyndham Championship | T42 | -7 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 71 | 273 |
| Aug 23, 2020 | - | THE NORTHERN TRUST | CUT | 3 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
2018-2019 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 07, 2018 | $563,200 | Safeway Open | P2 | -14 | 66 | 65 | 69 | 74 | 274 |
| Oct 14, 2018 | $12,740 | CIMB Classic | T66 | -3 | 75 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 285 |
| Oct 21, 2018 | $42,465 | THE CJ CUP @ NINE BRIDGES | T36 | -5 | 72 | 72 | 72 | 67 | 283 |
| Oct 28, 2018 | $74,500 | World Golf Championships-HSBC Champions | T30 | 3 | 75 | 76 | 68 | 72 | 291 |
| Dec 09, 2018 | - | QBE Shootout * | T8 | -22 | 63 | 67 | 64 | - | 194 |
| Jan 06, 2019 | $82,500 | Sentry Tournament of Champions | T22 | -5 | 75 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 287 |
| Jan 13, 2019 | $99,200 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T16 | -12 | 66 | 69 | 65 | 68 | 268 |
| Jan 27, 2019 | $15,123 | Farmers Insurance Open | T62 | -2 | 68 | 73 | 71 | 74 | 286 |
| Feb 03, 2019 | $16,259 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T55 | -2 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 282 |
| Feb 10, 2019 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 3 | 69 | 74 | 75 | - | 218 |
| Mar 10, 2019 | $22,705 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T50 | 1 | 73 | 71 | 74 | 71 | 289 |
| Mar 17, 2019 | $456,250 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T5 | -13 | 69 | 72 | 65 | 69 | 275 |
| Mar 24, 2019 | $39,817 | Valspar Championship | T30 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 73 | 71 | 284 |
| Mar 31, 2019 | $81,313 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T24 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 14, 2019 | - | Masters Tournament | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Apr 21, 2019 | $17,342 | RBC Heritage | T48 | 1 | 71 | 71 | 69 | 74 | 285 |
| May 19, 2019 | $143,100 | PGA Championship | T16 | 3 | 74 | 67 | 73 | 69 | 283 |
| May 26, 2019 | $79,388 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T19 | -2 | 74 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 278 |
| Jun 09, 2019 | $334,400 | RBC Canadian Open | T4 | -13 | 69 | 60 | 69 | 69 | 267 |
| Jun 16, 2019 | $21,478 | U.S. Open | 77 | 11 | 75 | 69 | 74 | 77 | 295 |
| Jun 23, 2019 | $21,924 | Travelers Championship | T43 | -3 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 69 | 277 |
| Jun 30, 2019 | $239,075 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T5 | -17 | 70 | 69 | 65 | 67 | 271 |
| Jul 21, 2019 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 2 | 74 | 70 | - | - | 144 |
| Jul 28, 2019 | $86,250 | World Golf Championships-FedEx St. Jude Invitational | T27 | -3 | 69 | 73 | 69 | 66 | 277 |
| Aug 04, 2019 | $22,940 | Wyndham Championship | T39 | -10 | 64 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 270 |
| Aug 11, 2019 | $299,469 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T6 | -12 | 71 | 67 | 63 | 71 | 272 |
| Aug 18, 2019 | $351,500 | BMW Championship | T5 | -16 | 66 | 71 | 67 | 68 | 272 |
| Aug 25, 2019 | $450,500 | TOUR Championship | T24 | 2 | 73 | 72 | 67 | 72 | - |
2017-2018 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 19, 2017 | $37,743 | The RSM Classic | T29 | -8 | 67 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 274 |
| Dec 10, 2017 | $90,000 | QBE Shootout * | T7 | -19 | 59 | 72 | 66 | - | 197 |
| Jan 21, 2018 | - | CareerBuilder Challenge | CUT | -6 | 72 | 71 | 67 | - | 210 |
| Jan 28, 2018 | $19,734 | Farmers Insurance Open | T45 | 0 | 72 | 71 | 74 | 71 | 288 |
| Feb 04, 2018 | $66,240 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T23 | -9 | 69 | 67 | 71 | 68 | 275 |
| Feb 11, 2018 | $80,167 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T20 | -8 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 279 |
| Feb 25, 2018 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 7 | 74 | 73 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 11, 2018 | $35,317 | Valspar Championship | T31 | -1 | 70 | 68 | 67 | 78 | 283 |
| Mar 18, 2018 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | CUT | 4 | 77 | 71 | - | - | 148 |
| Apr 01, 2018 | $11,550 | Houston Open | T87 | 1 | 67 | 73 | 77 | - | 217 |
| Apr 15, 2018 | $53,823 | RBC Heritage | T23 | -6 | 70 | 64 | 72 | 72 | 278 |
| Apr 22, 2018 | $111,600 | Valero Texas Open | 15 | -8 | 70 | 72 | 68 | 70 | 280 |
| Apr 29, 2018 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 66 | 78 | - | - | 144 |
| May 13, 2018 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 10 | 82 | 72 | - | - | 154 |
| May 20, 2018 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | -3 | 67 | 72 | - | - | 139 |
| May 27, 2018 | $21,811 | Fort Worth Invitational | T42 | -4 | 70 | 71 | 68 | 67 | 276 |
| Jun 10, 2018 | $199,650 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T6 | -7 | 71 | 62 | 70 | 70 | 273 |
| Jun 17, 2018 | $27,952 | U.S. Open | T48 | 16 | 72 | 76 | 73 | 75 | 296 |
| Jun 24, 2018 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 5 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 08, 2018 | $423,400 | A Military Tribute at The Greenbrier | T3 | -13 | 66 | 67 | 70 | 64 | 267 |
| Jul 22, 2018 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 12 | 76 | 78 | - | - | 154 |
| Jul 29, 2018 | $173,600 | RBC Canadian Open | T8 | -15 | 68 | 70 | 68 | 67 | 273 |
| Aug 12, 2018 | $33,281 | PGA Championship | T42 | -3 | 72 | 67 | 69 | 69 | 277 |
| Aug 19, 2018 | $1,080,000 | Wyndham Championship | 1 | -21 | 59 | 67 | 68 | 65 | 259 |
| Sep 03, 2018 | $54,563 | Dell Technologies Championship | T31 | -6 | 72 | 72 | 66 | 68 | 278 |
| Sep 09, 2018 | $18,540 | BMW Championship | 67 | 3 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 283 |
2016-2017 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 20, 2016 | $16,253 | The RSM Classic | T45 | -7 | 66 | 71 | 70 | 68 | 275 |
| Dec 04, 2016 | $140,000 | Hero World Challenge * | T6 | -11 | 72 | 64 | 69 | 72 | 277 |
| Dec 10, 2016 | $82,500 | Franklin Templeton Shootout * | T8 | -20 | 60 | 70 | 66 | - | 196 |
| Jan 08, 2017 | $122,000 | SBS Tournament of Champions | T14 | -12 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 71 | 280 |
| Jan 15, 2017 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | -1 | 70 | 69 | - | - | 139 |
| Jan 29, 2017 | $167,500 | Farmers Insurance Open | T9 | -8 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 73 | 280 |
| Feb 12, 2017 | $345,600 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | 4 | -13 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 70 | 274 |
| Feb 19, 2017 | - | Genesis Open | CUT | 2 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 05, 2017 | $211,667 | World Golf Championships-Mexico Championship | T7 | -10 | 75 | 68 | 66 | 65 | 274 |
| Mar 19, 2017 | $57,855 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T28 | -1 | 72 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 287 |
| Mar 26, 2017 | $93,308 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T17 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 09, 2017 | $78,100 | Masters Tournament | T27 | 3 | 75 | 74 | 69 | 73 | 291 |
| Apr 16, 2017 | $114,045 | RBC Heritage | T11 | -8 | 69 | 68 | 71 | 68 | 276 |
| May 21, 2017 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | 5 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| May 28, 2017 | $17,554 | DEAN & DELUCA Invitational | T48 | 3 | 70 | 71 | 73 | 69 | 283 |
| Jun 18, 2017 | $279,524 | U.S. Open | T9 | -8 | 70 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 280 |
| Jun 25, 2017 | $122,400 | Travelers Championship | T14 | -7 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 64 | 273 |
| Aug 06, 2017 | - | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | DNS | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
2015-2016 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 18, 2015 | $73,333 | Frys.com Open | T17 | -10 | 73 | 69 | 69 | 67 | 278 |
| Oct 25, 2015 | - | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | CUT | 1 | 68 | 75 | - | - | 143 |
| Nov 22, 2015 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 3 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Dec 12, 2015 | $385,000 | Franklin Templeton Shootout * | T1 | -30 | 61 | 64 | 61 | - | 186 |
| Jan 10, 2016 | $381,000 | Hyundai Tournament of Champions | T3 | -21 | 67 | 72 | 65 | 67 | 271 |
| Jan 17, 2016 | $626,400 | Sony Open in Hawaii | P2 | -20 | 63 | 65 | 66 | 66 | 260 |
| Jan 31, 2016 | $1,170,000 | Farmers Insurance Open | 1 | -6 | 73 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 282 |
| Feb 07, 2016 | $35,913 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T33 | -4 | 67 | 71 | 74 | 68 | 280 |
| Feb 14, 2016 | $33,775 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T35 | -3 | 72 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 284 |
| Mar 06, 2016 | - | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Championship | W/D | 4 | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
| Mar 20, 2016 | $29,745 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T36 | -5 | 70 | 72 | 75 | 66 | 283 |
| Mar 27, 2016 | $152,000 | World Golf Championships-Dell Match Play | T9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 10, 2016 | $230,000 | Masters Tournament | T10 | 1 | 71 | 72 | 74 | 72 | 289 |
| Apr 17, 2016 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 5 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 24, 2016 | $49,445 | Valero Texas Open | T25 | -5 | 70 | 69 | 72 | 72 | 283 |
| May 15, 2016 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 3 | 71 | 76 | - | - | 147 |
| May 22, 2016 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 69 | 70 | - | - | 139 |
| May 29, 2016 | $93,800 | DEAN & DELUCA Invitational | T17 | -5 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 275 |
| Jun 19, 2016 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 0 | 80 | 71 | - | - | 151 |
| Jul 03, 2016 | $91,000 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T21 | 3 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 71 | 283 |
| Jul 17, 2016 | $69,113 | The Open Championship | T22 | 1 | 73 | 73 | 68 | 71 | 285 |
| Jul 24, 2016 | $207,238 | RBC Canadian Open | T5 | -10 | 68 | 73 | 66 | 71 | 278 |
| Jul 31, 2016 | $22,250 | PGA Championship | T56 | 0 | 73 | 66 | 70 | 71 | 280 |
| Aug 21, 2016 | $324,800 | Wyndham Championship | T3 | -15 | 65 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 265 |
| Aug 28, 2016 | $21,624 | The Barclays | T48 | 2 | 70 | 73 | 70 | 73 | 286 |
| Sep 05, 2016 | $22,731 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T46 | -3 | 71 | 68 | 73 | 69 | 281 |
| Sep 11, 2016 | $159,375 | BMW Championship | T13 | -9 | 72 | 71 | 69 | 67 | 279 |
| Sep 25, 2016 | $166,600 | TOUR Championship | T17 | 0 | 72 | 69 | 72 | 67 | 280 |
| Oct 02, 2016 | - | Ryder Cup * | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
2014-2015 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2014 | $13,260 | Frys.com Open | T57 | -1 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 72 | 287 |
| Oct 19, 2014 | $137,433 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T10 | -13 | 67 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 271 |
| Nov 09, 2014 | $135,500 | World Golf Championships-HSBC Champions | T10 | -6 | 69 | 74 | 69 | 70 | 282 |
| Dec 13, 2014 | $77,500 | Franklin Templeton Shootout * | T10 | -24 | 61 | 65 | 66 | - | 192 |
| Jan 25, 2015 | - | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | CUT | -6 | 71 | 67 | 72 | - | 210 |
| Feb 01, 2015 | $157,500 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T10 | -10 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 66 | 274 |
| Feb 08, 2015 | $76,356 | Farmers Insurance Open | T19 | -4 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 72 | 284 |
| Feb 15, 2015 | $1,224,000 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | 1 | -22 | 64 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 265 |
| Feb 22, 2015 | $12,864 | Northern Trust Open | 74 | 15 | 73 | 72 | 79 | 75 | 299 |
| Mar 08, 2015 | $97,500 | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Championship | T17 | 1 | 74 | 73 | 70 | 72 | 289 |
| Mar 15, 2015 | $13,469 | Valspar Championship | T53 | 3 | 70 | 73 | 71 | 73 | 287 |
| Mar 22, 2015 | $118,125 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T13 | -10 | 68 | 74 | 66 | 70 | 278 |
| Apr 12, 2015 | - | Masters Tournament | CUT | 3 | 74 | 73 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 19, 2015 | $43,660 | RBC Heritage | T26 | -7 | 77 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 277 |
| May 03, 2015 | $49,385 | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Match Play | T52 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| May 10, 2015 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 3 | 69 | 78 | - | - | 147 |
| May 24, 2015 | $485,333 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T2 | -11 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 67 | 269 |
| May 31, 2015 | $246,725 | AT&T Byron Nelson | T6 | -12 | 71 | 66 | 64 | 64 | 265 |
| Jun 21, 2015 | $280,482 | U.S. Open | 8 | -1 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 68 | 279 |
| Jun 28, 2015 | $147,200 | Travelers Championship | T10 | -10 | 68 | 68 | 63 | 71 | 270 |
| Jul 19, 2015 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 2 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Aug 09, 2015 | $67,500 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T33 | 2 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 282 |
| Aug 16, 2015 | $185,400 | PGA Championship | T12 | -10 | 71 | 70 | 68 | 69 | 278 |
| Aug 23, 2015 | $18,360 | Wyndham Championship | T43 | -7 | 70 | 61 | 67 | 75 | 273 |
| Aug 30, 2015 | - | The Barclays | CUT | 3 | 71 | 72 | - | - | 143 |
| Sep 07, 2015 | $22,344 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T44 | 0 | 71 | 73 | 68 | 72 | 284 |
| Sep 20, 2015 | $17,160 | BMW Championship | 66 | 5 | 71 | 77 | 69 | 72 | 289 |
| Sep 27, 2015 | $148,500 | TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola | T22 | 5 | 68 | 72 | 75 | 70 | 285 |
2013-2014 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 03, 2013 | $46,250 | World Golf Championships-HSBC Champions | T55 | -1 | 73 | 74 | 70 | 70 | 287 |
| Jan 06, 2014 | $155,000 | Hyundai Tournament of Champions | T11 | -12 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 72 | 280 |
| Jan 19, 2014 | $12,198 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T58 | -13 | 72 | 64 | 69 | 70 | 275 |
| Jan 26, 2014 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 5 | 77 | 72 | - | - | 149 |
| Feb 02, 2014 | $13,206 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T61 | 1 | 70 | 64 | 72 | 79 | 285 |
| Feb 09, 2014 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 6 | 72 | 72 | 77 | - | 221 |
| Feb 23, 2014 | $99,000 | World Golf Championships-Accenture Match Play Championship | T17 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mar 09, 2014 | $59,000 | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Championship | 46 | 9 | 73 | 73 | 75 | 76 | 297 |
| Mar 16, 2014 | $12,426 | Valspar Championship | T58 | 6 | 72 | 73 | 71 | 74 | 290 |
| Mar 23, 2014 | $186,000 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T8 | -8 | 67 | 71 | 74 | 68 | 280 |
| Apr 13, 2014 | $40,500 | Masters Tournament | T37 | 7 | 70 | 74 | 80 | 71 | 295 |
| Apr 20, 2014 | $11,078 | RBC Heritage | T74 | 8 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 73 | 292 |
| May 11, 2014 | $24,073 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T48 | -1 | 75 | 69 | 67 | 76 | 287 |
| May 18, 2014 | - | HP Byron Nelson Championship | CUT | 3 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| May 25, 2014 | $18,304 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T45 | -1 | 70 | 66 | 73 | 70 | 279 |
| Jun 15, 2014 | $211,715 | U.S. Open | T9 | 2 | 69 | 68 | 72 | 73 | 282 |
| Jun 22, 2014 | $123,114 | Travelers Championship | T11 | -10 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 64 | 270 |
| Jun 29, 2014 | $72,800 | Quicken Loans National | T21 | 2 | 70 | 70 | 75 | 71 | 286 |
| Jul 20, 2014 | $22,809 | The Open Championship | T58 | 3 | 74 | 72 | 71 | 74 | 291 |
| Jul 27, 2014 | $45,458 | RBC Canadian Open | T25 | -6 | 69 | 69 | 67 | 69 | 274 |
| Aug 03, 2014 | $115,000 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T12 | -6 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 274 |
| Aug 10, 2014 | $191,000 | PGA Championship | T13 | -10 | 73 | 68 | 66 | 67 | 274 |
| Aug 17, 2014 | $193,450 | Wyndham Championship | T5 | -14 | 68 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 266 |
| Aug 24, 2014 | - | The Barclays | CUT | 2 | 70 | 74 | - | - | 144 |
| Sep 01, 2014 | - | Deutsche Bank Championship | CUT | 6 | 72 | 76 | - | - | 148 |
2012-2013 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 07, 2013 | $432,000 | Hyundai Tournament of Champions | 3 | -10 | 70 | 70 | 69 | - | 209 |
| Jan 20, 2013 | $51,520 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T23 | -19 | 67 | 68 | 67 | 67 | 269 |
| Jan 27, 2013 | $536,800 | Farmers Insurance Open | T2 | -10 | 65 | 75 | 69 | 69 | 278 |
| Feb 03, 2013 | $669,600 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | 2 | -24 | 64 | 66 | 65 | 65 | 260 |
| Feb 10, 2013 | $1,170,000 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | 1 | -19 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 65 | 267 |
| Mar 10, 2013 | - | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Championship | DNS | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mar 24, 2013 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | CUT | 8 | 76 | 76 | - | - | 152 |
| Mar 31, 2013 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 1 | 74 | 71 | - | - | 145 |
| Apr 14, 2013 | $278,000 | Masters Tournament | T6 | -4 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 75 | 284 |
| Apr 21, 2013 | $12,644 | RBC Heritage | T59 | 5 | 73 | 71 | 71 | 74 | 289 |
| May 12, 2013 | $237,500 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T8 | -7 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 281 |
| Jun 02, 2013 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | CUT | 8 | 72 | 80 | - | - | 152 |
| Jun 09, 2013 | - | FedEx St. Jude Classic | CUT | 3 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| Jun 16, 2013 | $115,591 | U.S. Open | T17 | 10 | 74 | 74 | 70 | 72 | 290 |
| Jun 30, 2013 | $175,500 | AT&T National | T8 | -4 | 69 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 280 |
| Jul 21, 2013 | $142,756 | The Open Championship | T11 | 4 | 68 | 79 | 69 | 72 | 288 |
| Jul 28, 2013 | $1,008,000 | RBC Canadian Open | 1 | -16 | 70 | 69 | 63 | 70 | 272 |
| Aug 04, 2013 | $68,000 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T33 | 3 | 72 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 283 |
| Aug 11, 2013 | $15,350 | PGA Championship | T66 | 9 | 70 | 73 | 70 | 76 | 289 |
| Aug 18, 2013 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 1 | 69 | 72 | - | - | 141 |
| Aug 25, 2013 | - | The Barclays | CUT | 1 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Sep 02, 2013 | $20,827 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T47 | -7 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 72 | 277 |
| Sep 15, 2013 | $232,000 | BMW Championship | T8 | -10 | 63 | 68 | 71 | 72 | 274 |
| Sep 22, 2013 | $152,000 | TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola | T20 | -1 | 69 | 75 | 67 | 68 | 279 |
| Oct 06, 2013 | - | The Presidents Cup * | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
2011-2012 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 09, 2012 | - | Hyundai Tournament of Champions | DNS | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jan 22, 2012 | $156,800 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T8 | -19 | 64 | 68 | 66 | 71 | 269 |
| Jan 29, 2012 | $1,080,000 | Farmers Insurance Open | P1 | -16 | 67 | 64 | 74 | 67 | 272 |
| Feb 05, 2012 | $14,713 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T50 | -2 | 71 | 70 | 73 | 68 | 282 |
| Feb 19, 2012 | $86,366 | Northern Trust Open | T17 | -1 | 75 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 283 |
| Feb 26, 2012 | $140,000 | World Golf Championships-Accenture Match Play Championship | T9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mar 11, 2012 | $52,000 | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Championship | T45 | -2 | 75 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 286 |
| Mar 18, 2012 | $32,756 | Transitions Championship | T29 | -6 | 69 | 72 | 67 | 70 | 278 |
| Mar 25, 2012 | $12,720 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T63 | 7 | 73 | 73 | 77 | 72 | 295 |
| Apr 08, 2012 | $96,960 | Masters Tournament | T19 | 0 | 72 | 75 | 68 | 73 | 288 |
| Apr 15, 2012 | $85,500 | RBC Heritage | T17 | -2 | 71 | 67 | 69 | 75 | 282 |
| May 13, 2012 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 6 | 76 | 74 | - | - | 150 |
| Jun 03, 2012 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | W/D | -1 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| Jul 08, 2012 | $24,400 | The Greenbrier Classic | T38 | -5 | 71 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 275 |
| Jul 22, 2012 | $464,725 | The Open Championship | T3 | -3 | 66 | 64 | 73 | 74 | 277 |
| Jul 29, 2012 | $28,080 | RBC Canadian Open | T34 | -6 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 66 | 274 |
| Aug 05, 2012 | $49,000 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T50 | 6 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 75 | 286 |
| Aug 12, 2012 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 11 | 77 | 78 | - | - | 155 |
| Aug 19, 2012 | $36,920 | Wyndham Championship | T28 | -8 | 67 | 67 | 68 | 70 | 272 |
| Aug 26, 2012 | $864,000 | The Barclays | 2 | -7 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 70 | 277 |
| Sep 03, 2012 | $288,000 | Deutsche Bank Championship | 6 | -13 | 69 | 70 | 65 | 67 | 271 |
| Sep 09, 2012 | $36,800 | BMW Championship | T37 | -5 | 69 | 69 | 71 | 74 | 283 |
| Sep 23, 2012 | $1,440,000 | TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola | 1 | -10 | 68 | 70 | 64 | 68 | 270 |
| Sep 30, 2012 | - | Ryder Cup * | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 04, 2012 | $98,000 | World Golf Championships-HSBC Champions * | T11 | -14 | 72 | 71 | 60 | 71 | 274 |
| Dec 02, 2012 | $124,500 | World Challenge presented by Northwestern Mutual * | T13 | -3 | 75 | 68 | 73 | 69 | 285 |
| Dec 09, 2012 | $97,500 | Franklin Templeton Shootout * | T4 | -27 | 62 | 65 | 62 | - | 189 |
2010-2011 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 28, 2010 | $18,270 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T43 | -7 | 66 | 67 | 66 | 78 | 277 |
| Jan 23, 2011 | - | Bob Hope Classic | CUT | -9 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 70 | 279 |
| Jan 30, 2011 | $150,800 | Farmers Insurance Open | T9 | -9 | 70 | 69 | 70 | 70 | 279 |
| Feb 13, 2011 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 1 | 75 | 72 | 68 | - | 215 |
| Feb 20, 2011 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 4 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 06, 2011 | - | The Honda Classic | W/D | 2 | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
| Mar 20, 2011 | $264,000 | Transitions Championship | 4 | -11 | 72 | 64 | 67 | 70 | 273 |
| Mar 27, 2011 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | CUT | 9 | 80 | 73 | - | - | 153 |
| Apr 10, 2011 | $128,000 | Masters Tournament | T15 | -4 | 69 | 71 | 74 | 70 | 284 |
| Apr 17, 2011 | $297,600 | Valero Texas Open | 4 | -6 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 71 | 282 |
| Apr 24, 2011 | $1,026,000 | The Heritage | P1 | -12 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 64 | 272 |
| May 01, 2011 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 2 | 77 | 69 | - | - | 146 |
| May 15, 2011 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 3 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| May 22, 2011 | $67,787 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T16 | -4 | 69 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 276 |
| Jun 12, 2011 | $84,000 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T15 | -4 | 71 | 66 | 69 | 70 | 276 |
| Jun 19, 2011 | $163,083 | U.S. Open | T11 | -3 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 69 | 281 |
| Jun 21, 2011 | $60,000 | CVS Caremark Charity Classic * | T6 | 0 | 63 | 60 | - | - | 123 |
| Jun 26, 2011 | $46,425 | Travelers Championship | T24 | -11 | 70 | 63 | 67 | 69 | 269 |
| Jul 17, 2011 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 5 | 75 | 70 | - | - | 145 |
| Aug 07, 2011 | $64,500 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T33 | 0 | 66 | 68 | 74 | 72 | 280 |
| Aug 14, 2011 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 7 | 74 | 73 | - | - | 147 |
| Aug 21, 2011 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 6 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| Aug 28, 2011 | $464,000 | The Barclays | T3 | -16 | 70 | 66 | 61 | - | 197 |
| Sep 05, 2011 | $416,000 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T3 | -13 | 69 | 64 | 72 | 66 | 271 |
| Sep 18, 2011 | $68,444 | BMW Championship | T22 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 73 | 74 | 284 |
| Sep 25, 2011 | $162,400 | TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola | T16 | 0 | 68 | 69 | 74 | 69 | 280 |
| Oct 16, 2011 | $19,467 | The McGladrey Classic | T32 | -5 | 71 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 275 |
| Oct 30, 2011 | $85,000 | CIMB Asia Pacific Classic Malaysia * | T13 | -12 | 71 | 68 | 67 | 66 | 272 |
2009-2010 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 24, 2010 | $115,000 | Bob Hope Classic | T10 | -22 | 70 | 69 | 65 | 66 | 338 |
| Jan 31, 2010 | $395,733 | Farmers Insurance Open | T2 | -12 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 276 |
| Feb 07, 2010 | $66,743 | Northern Trust Open | T20 | -6 | 66 | 72 | 69 | 71 | 278 |
| Feb 14, 2010 | $62,000 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T21 | -8 | 72 | 68 | 66 | 72 | 278 |
| Feb 28, 2010 | $18,270 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T43 | -7 | 66 | 67 | 66 | 78 | 277 |
| Mar 07, 2010 | $13,403 | The Honda Classic | T50 | 5 | 70 | 73 | 68 | 74 | 285 |
| Mar 21, 2010 | $14,040 | Transitions Championship | T46 | 1 | 69 | 69 | 73 | 74 | 285 |
| Mar 28, 2010 | $33,420 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T30 | 2 | 72 | 72 | 70 | 76 | 290 |
| Apr 04, 2010 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 3 | 78 | 69 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 18, 2010 | - | Verizon Heritage | CUT | 1 | 73 | 70 | - | - | 143 |
| Apr 25, 2010 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| May 02, 2010 | $12,155 | Quail Hollow Championship | T76 | 10 | 70 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 298 |
| May 09, 2010 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| May 30, 2010 | $13,392 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T59 | -4 | 71 | 66 | 69 | 70 | 276 |
| Jun 06, 2010 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | CUT | 3 | 75 | 72 | - | - | 147 |
| Jun 13, 2010 | $34,090 | St. Jude Classic presented by Smith & Nephew | T29 | -2 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 278 |
| Jun 20, 2010 | $177,534 | U.S. Open Championship | T8 | 5 | 75 | 74 | 69 | 71 | 289 |
| Jun 27, 2010 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 1 | 68 | 73 | - | - | 141 |
| Jul 04, 2010 | $81,427 | AT&T National | T16 | -1 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 279 |
| Jul 25, 2010 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 4 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Aug 01, 2010 | $90,000 | The Greenbrier Classic | T16 | -13 | 68 | 68 | 65 | 66 | 267 |
| Aug 15, 2010 | $25,933 | PGA Championship | T39 | 0 | 75 | 70 | 67 | 76 | 288 |
| Aug 22, 2010 | $142,800 | Wyndham Championship | T8 | -16 | 63 | 65 | 69 | 67 | 264 |
| Aug 29, 2010 | - | The Barclays | CUT | 2 | 67 | 77 | - | - | 144 |
| Sep 06, 2010 | $273,750 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T5 | -16 | 66 | 64 | 67 | 71 | 268 |
| Sep 12, 2010 | $33,000 | BMW Championship | T37 | 3 | 76 | 72 | 72 | 67 | 287 |
2008-2009 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 01, 2009 | - | FBR Open | CUT | 1 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 08, 2009 | $17,053 | Buick Invitational | T42 | 2 | 75 | 68 | 73 | 74 | 290 |
| Feb 15, 2009 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 71 | 71 | 74 | - | 216 |
| Feb 22, 2009 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 0 | 67 | 75 | - | - | 142 |
| Mar 08, 2009 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 8 | 79 | 69 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 15, 2009 | $9,364 | Puerto Rico Open presented by Banco Popular | T44 | -3 | 69 | 74 | 72 | 70 | 285 |
| Mar 22, 2009 | - | Transitions Championship | CUT | 8 | 77 | 73 | - | - | 150 |
| Mar 29, 2009 | $84,000 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T17 | 2 | 73 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 282 |
| Apr 12, 2009 | - | Masters Tournament | CUT | 6 | 76 | 74 | - | - | 150 |
| Apr 19, 2009 | - | Verizon Heritage | CUT | 4 | 70 | 76 | - | - | 146 |
| Jun 14, 2009 | - | St. Jude Classic presented by FedEx | CUT | 8 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 21, 2009 | - | U.S. Open Championship | CUT | 6 | 71 | 75 | - | - | 146 |
| Jun 28, 2009 | $16,140 | Travelers Championship | T47 | -6 | 67 | 67 | 69 | 71 | 274 |
| Jul 05, 2009 | $228,000 | AT&T National | T5 | -7 | 68 | 70 | 68 | 67 | 273 |
| Jul 12, 2009 | $321,067 | John Deere Classic | T2 | -17 | 67 | 67 | 68 | 65 | 267 |
| Jul 19, 2009 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 9 | 72 | 77 | - | - | 149 |
| Jul 26, 2009 | $186,150 | RBC Canadian Open | T5 | -13 | 73 | 67 | 67 | 68 | 275 |
| Aug 02, 2009 | - | Buick Open | CUT | -1 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| Aug 16, 2009 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Aug 23, 2009 | $172,890 | Wyndham Championship | T5 | -14 | 64 | 69 | 65 | 68 | 266 |
| Aug 30, 2009 | $157,500 | The Barclays | T12 | -4 | 72 | 75 | 67 | 66 | 280 |
| Sep 07, 2009 | $43,406 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T32 | -6 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 67 | 278 |
| Sep 13, 2009 | $172,500 | BMW Championship | T10 | -4 | 69 | 69 | 66 | 76 | 280 |
| Oct 04, 2009 | $28,329 | Turning Stone Resort Championship | T35 | -8 | 71 | 67 | 70 | 72 | 280 |
| Oct 18, 2009 | $36,960 | Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T24 | -13 | 69 | 66 | 67 | 69 | 271 |
| Oct 26, 2009 | $157,000 | ADT Skills Challenge * | T1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 01, 2009 | - | Viking Classic * | CNL | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 15, 2009 | $10,199 | Children's Miracle Network Classic | T60 | -3 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 285 |
2007-2008 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 06, 2008 | $155,000 | Mercedes-Benz Championship | T10 | -12 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 70 | 280 |
| Jan 13, 2008 | $9,805 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T69 | 0 | 68 | 72 | - | - | 140 |
| Jan 27, 2008 | - | Buick Invitational | CUT | 2 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| Feb 03, 2008 | $156,000 | FBR Open | T9 | -11 | 67 | 69 | 67 | 70 | 273 |
| Feb 10, 2008 | $13,320 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T58 | 2 | 73 | 72 | 70 | 75 | 290 |
| Feb 17, 2008 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 4 | 76 | 70 | - | - | 146 |
| Feb 24, 2008 | $40,000 | World Golf Championships-Accenture Match Play Championship | T33 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mar 09, 2008 | $159,000 | PODS Championship | T8 | -1 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 73 | 283 |
| Mar 16, 2008 | $104,400 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T14 | -3 | 70 | 70 | 68 | 69 | 277 |
| Mar 23, 2008 | $47,000 | World Golf Championships-CA Championship | T48 | -2 | 74 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 286 |
| Apr 13, 2008 | $435,000 | Masters Tournament | T3 | -4 | 69 | 68 | 70 | 77 | 284 |
| Apr 20, 2008 | $12,733 | Verizon Heritage | T53 | 2 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 76 | 286 |
| May 04, 2008 | $14,336 | Wachovia Championship | T55 | 3 | 73 | 69 | 76 | 73 | 291 |
| May 11, 2008 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 4 | 72 | 76 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 01, 2008 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Morgan Stanley | CUT | 7 | 76 | 75 | - | - | 151 |
| Jun 08, 2008 | $31,650 | Stanford St. Jude Championship | T35 | 3 | 69 | 71 | 69 | 74 | 283 |
| Jun 15, 2008 | $160,769 | U.S. Open Championship | T9 | 4 | 76 | 73 | 68 | 71 | 288 |
| Jun 24, 2008 | - | CVS/Caremark Charity Classic * | T2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jun 29, 2008 | - | Buick Open | CUT | -2 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 06, 2008 | - | AT&T National | CUT | 4 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Jul 20, 2008 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 11 | 72 | 79 | - | - | 151 |
| Aug 03, 2008 | $46,600 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T43 | 2 | 68 | 76 | 69 | 69 | 282 |
| Aug 10, 2008 | $57,000 | PGA Championship | T24 | 9 | 71 | 71 | 74 | 73 | 289 |
| Aug 17, 2008 | $10,149 | Wyndham Championship | T69 | -2 | 66 | 68 | 74 | 70 | 278 |
| Aug 24, 2008 | $14,210 | The Barclays | T68 | 5 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 74 | 289 |
| Sep 01, 2008 | $48,650 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T27 | -7 | 67 | 68 | 72 | 70 | 277 |
| Sep 07, 2008 | $15,820 | BMW Championship | T55 | 3 | 69 | 77 | 67 | 70 | 283 |
| Oct 28, 2008 | $350,000 | Kiwi Challenge * | 3 | -5 | 66 | 71 | - | - | 137 |
| Nov 30, 2008 | $62,500 | OMEGA Mission Hills World Cup * | T9 | -13 | 64 | 69 | 69 | 73 | 275 |
2006-2007 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 14, 2007 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 7 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Jan 21, 2007 | $10,800 | Bob Hope Chrysler Classic | T60 | -3 | 70 | 73 | 69 | 69 | 357 |
| Jan 28, 2007 | $353,600 | Buick Invitational | 3 | -12 | 61 | 70 | 74 | 71 | 276 |
| Feb 04, 2007 | $48,200 | FBR Open | T23 | -9 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 275 |
| Feb 11, 2007 | $25,346 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T36 | -4 | 71 | 69 | 74 | 70 | 284 |
| Feb 25, 2007 | $8,700 | Mayakoba Golf Classic at Riviera Maya-Cancun | T48 | 0 | 72 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 280 |
| Mar 04, 2007 | $21,450 | The Honda Classic | T39 | 4 | 68 | 72 | 72 | 72 | 284 |
| Mar 11, 2007 | $13,051 | PODS Championship | T48 | 2 | 69 | 75 | 68 | 74 | 286 |
| Mar 18, 2007 | $51,058 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T22 | 3 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 74 | 283 |
| Apr 01, 2007 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 7 | 78 | 73 | - | - | 151 |
| Apr 15, 2007 | $81,000 | Verizon Heritage | T16 | -4 | 71 | 67 | 69 | 73 | 280 |
| Apr 22, 2007 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 9 | 76 | 77 | - | - | 153 |
| Apr 29, 2007 | $13,797 | EDS Byron Nelson Championship | T60 | 2 | 69 | 71 | 74 | 68 | 282 |
| May 06, 2007 | - | Wachovia Championship | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| May 13, 2007 | $182,250 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T12 | -4 | 72 | 74 | 68 | 70 | 284 |
| May 27, 2007 | $37,329 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T29 | -6 | 66 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 274 |
| Jun 03, 2007 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Morgan Stanley | CUT | 4 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 10, 2007 | $228,000 | Stanford St. Jude Championship | T5 | -5 | 70 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 275 |
| Jun 17, 2007 | $71,905 | U.S. Open Championship | T23 | 15 | 71 | 73 | 77 | 74 | 295 |
| Jul 01, 2007 | $108,617 | Buick Open | T10 | -12 | 71 | 69 | 66 | 70 | 276 |
| Jul 08, 2007 | $168,000 | AT&T National | T8 | -1 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 68 | 279 |
| Jul 15, 2007 | $21,274 | John Deere Classic | T32 | -8 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 66 | 276 |
| Jul 29, 2007 | $155,833 | Canadian Open presented by Franklin Templeton Investments | T7 | -11 | 67 | 68 | 70 | 68 | 273 |
| Aug 12, 2007 | $81,600 | PGA Championship | T18 | 4 | 74 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 284 |
| Aug 19, 2007 | $900,000 | Wyndham Championship | 1 | -22 | 70 | 67 | 66 | 63 | 266 |
| Aug 26, 2007 | - | The Barclays | CUT | 3 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Sep 03, 2007 | $18,508 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T47 | -2 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 66 | 282 |
| Sep 09, 2007 | $123,625 | BMW Championship | T14 | -8 | 70 | 71 | 65 | 70 | 276 |
| Sep 16, 2007 | $112,700 | THE TOUR Championship presented by Coca-Cola | T29 | 2 | 71 | 72 | 68 | 71 | 282 |
2004-2005 Earnings & Results
2 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 17, 2005 | $12,731 | MCI Heritage | T47 | 8 | 71 | 73 | 70 | 78 | 292 |
| Jun 19, 2005 | - | U.S. Open Championship | CUT | 14 | 79 | 75 | - | - | 154 |
2003-2004 Earnings & Results
9 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11, 2004 | - | Masters Tournament | T41 | 12 | 73 | 75 | 75 | 77 | 300 |
| Apr 25, 2004 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 6 | 73 | 77 | - | - | 150 |
| May 02, 2004 | - | HP Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 1 | 69 | 76 | - | - | 145 |
| May 16, 2004 | $39,440 | EDS Byron Nelson Championship | T27 | -4 | 70 | 66 | 71 | 69 | 276 |
| May 30, 2004 | $9,165 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T72 | 10 | 74 | 69 | 76 | 75 | 294 |
| Jun 06, 2004 | - | the Memorial Tournament | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Jun 13, 2004 | - | Buick Classic | CUT | 1 | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
| Jul 04, 2004 | - | Cialis Western Open | CUT | 4 | 70 | 76 | - | - | 146 |
| Jul 18, 2004 | $5,610 | B.C. Open | T76 | -1 | 69 | 73 | 71 | 74 | 287 |
MORE golf
Frequently asked questions
What is Brandt Snedeker's net worth?
We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Brandt Snedeker's career earnings are $45,641,211.
What country does Brandt Snedeker represent?
Brandt Snedeker competes for USA.
How many seasons of earnings are recorded for Brandt Snedeker?
We hold 23 seasons of earnings history for Brandt Snedeker.