Golf · USA
Kevin Streelman - career earnings & prize money
Kevin Streelman has earned career prize money of $28,348,928, averaging $1,349,949 a season, turning professional in 2003, competing for United States.
CAREER EARNINGS$28,348,928
AVG PER SEASON$1,349,949
TURNED PRO2003
COUNTRYUSA
Career record
Across the 23 seasons of results we hold
491Events
2Wins
55Top 10s
320Cuts made
1stBest finish
Top 10s include wins. 6 seconds and 8 thirds.
Year By Year Summary
21 seasons · best was 2012-13 on $3,088,284 · $28,348,928 in total
$22k 04
$25k 06
$1.4m 07
$1.0m 08
$1.6m 09
$1.3m 10
$894k 11
$3.1m 12
$2.3m 13
$1.5m 14
$1.6m 15
$1.3m 16
$1.5m 17
$1.6m 18
$2.7m 19
$2.2m 20
$1.4m 21
$1.6m 22
$762k 24
$226k 25
$353k 26
season running total
| YEAR | TOUR PRIZE MONEY | TOUR BONUSES | MAJORS PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-05 | $21,695 | - | - | $21,695 | $21,695 |
| 2006-07 | - | $25,000 | - | $25,000 | $46,695 |
| 2007-08 | $1,332,454 | - | $20,251 | $1,352,705 | $1,399,399 |
| 2008-09 | $1,007,444 | - | - | $1,007,444 | $2,406,843 |
| 2009-10 | $1,472,349 | $92,500 | - | $1,564,849 | $3,971,692 |
| 2010-11 | $1,293,480 | - | $33,569 | $1,327,049 | $5,298,741 |
| 2011-12 | $873,781 | - | $19,955 | $893,736 | $6,192,477 |
| 2012-13 | $2,938,246 | - | $150,039 | $3,088,284 | $9,280,761 |
| 2013-14 | $2,050,003 | $197,500 | $57,991 | $2,305,494 | $11,586,255 |
| 2014-15 | $1,307,274 | - | $218,500 | $1,525,774 | $13,112,030 |
| 2015-16 | $1,364,379 | - | $236,798 | $1,601,177 | $14,713,207 |
| 2016-17 | $1,313,327 | - | - | $1,313,327 | $16,026,534 |
| 2017-18 | $1,523,642 | - | - | $1,523,642 | $17,550,176 |
| 2018-19 | $1,562,414 | - | $26,467 | $1,588,881 | $19,139,057 |
| 2019-20 | $2,499,508 | $195,000 | $21,338 | $2,715,845 | $21,854,903 |
| 2020-21 | $1,790,403 | - | $372,000 | $2,162,403 | $24,017,305 |
| 2021-22 | $1,310,252 | - | $43,839 | $1,354,091 | $25,371,396 |
| 2022-23 | $1,587,440 | - | $49,224 | $1,636,664 | $27,008,060 |
| 2024 | $761,677 | - | - | $761,677 | $27,769,737 |
| 2025 | $226,037 | - | - | $226,037 | $27,995,774 |
| 2026 | $353,154 | - | - | $353,154 | $28,348,928 |
| Total | $26,588,958 | $510,000 | $1,249,970 | $28,348,928 | - |
PGA Tour Earnings Per Year
21 seasons · best was 2012-13 on $2,938,246 · $27,098,959 in total
$22k 04
$25k 06
$1.3m 07
$1.0m 08
$1.6m 09
$1.3m 10
$874k 11
$2.9m 12
$2.2m 13
$1.3m 14
$1.4m 15
$1.3m 16
$1.5m 17
$1.6m 18
$2.7m 19
$1.8m 20
$1.3m 21
$1.6m 22
$762k 24
$226k 25
$353k 26
season running total
| YEAR | OFFICIAL PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-05 | $21,695 | $21,695 | $21,695 |
| 2006-07 | - | $25,000 | $46,695 |
| 2007-08 | $1,332,454 | $1,332,454 | $1,379,148 |
| 2008-09 | $1,007,444 | $1,007,444 | $2,386,592 |
| 2009-10 | $1,472,349 | $1,564,849 | $3,951,441 |
| 2010-11 | $1,293,480 | $1,293,480 | $5,244,921 |
| 2011-12 | $873,781 | $873,781 | $6,118,702 |
| 2012-13 | $2,938,246 | $2,938,246 | $9,056,948 |
| 2013-14 | $2,050,003 | $2,247,503 | $11,304,451 |
| 2014-15 | $1,307,274 | $1,307,274 | $12,611,725 |
| 2015-16 | $1,364,379 | $1,364,379 | $13,976,105 |
| 2016-17 | $1,313,327 | $1,313,327 | $15,289,431 |
| 2017-18 | $1,523,642 | $1,523,642 | $16,813,074 |
| 2018-19 | $1,562,414 | $1,562,414 | $18,375,488 |
| 2019-20 | $2,499,508 | $2,694,508 | $21,069,996 |
| 2020-21 | $1,790,403 | $1,790,403 | $22,860,398 |
| 2021-22 | $1,310,252 | $1,310,252 | $24,170,650 |
| 2022-23 | $1,587,440 | $1,587,440 | $25,758,090 |
| 2024 | $761,677 | $761,677 | $26,519,767 |
| 2025 | $226,037 | $226,037 | $26,745,804 |
| 2026 | $353,154 | $353,154 | $27,098,958 |
| Total | $26,588,958 | $27,098,958 | - |
Majors Earnings Per Year
| YEAR | MASTERS | PGA | US OPEN | THE OPEN | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-08 | - | - | $20,251 | - | $20,251 | $20,251 |
| 2010-11 | - | $15,750 | $17,819 | - | $33,569 | $53,820 |
| 2011-12 | - | - | $19,955 | - | $19,955 | $73,775 |
| 2012-13 | - | $132,786 | - | $17,253 | $150,039 | $223,814 |
| 2013-14 | $34,200 | - | - | $23,791 | $57,991 | $281,804 |
| 2014-15 | $196,000 | $22,500 | - | - | $218,500 | $500,304 |
| 2015-16 | $56,500 | - | $180,298 | - | $236,798 | $737,102 |
| 2018-19 | - | - | - | $26,467 | $26,467 | $763,569 |
| 2019-20 | - | $21,338 | - | - | $21,338 | $784,907 |
| 2020-21 | - | $263,000 | - | $109,000 | $372,000 | $1,156,907 |
| 2021-22 | - | $43,839 | - | - | $43,839 | $1,200,746 |
| 2022-23 | - | - | $49,224 | - | $49,224 | $1,249,970 |
| Total | $286,700 | $499,212 | $287,547 | $176,511 | $1,249,970 | - |
2026 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 25, 2026 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 67 | 71 | 69 | - | 207 |
| Feb 01, 2026 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 78 | 71 | - | - | 149 |
| Mar 01, 2026 | $54,816 | Cognizant Classic in The Palm Beaches | T32 | -6 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 70 | 278 |
| Mar 08, 2026 | $97,500 | Puerto Rico Open | T8 | -11 | 73 | 68 | 70 | 66 | 277 |
| Mar 22, 2026 | $18,655 | Valspar Championship | T68 | 3 | 74 | 69 | 72 | 72 | 287 |
| Apr 05, 2026 | $35,809 | Valero Texas Open | T39 | -5 | 68 | 71 | 72 | 72 | 283 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 64 | 75 | - | - | 139 |
| May 10, 2026 | - | ONEflight Myrtle Beach Classic | CUT | 0 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| May 24, 2026 | - | THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 76 | 66 | - | - | 142 |
| May 31, 2026 | $29,766 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T42 | -1 | 68 | 69 | 74 | 68 | 279 |
| Jul 05, 2026 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 140 |
| Jul 12, 2026 | $14,616 | ISCO Championship | T39 | -7 | 70 | 64 | 69 | 70 | 273 |
| Jul 26, 2026 | $70,086 | 3M Open | T24 | -13 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 271 |
| Aug 02, 2026 | - | Rocket Classic | CUT | 0 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| Aug 09, 2026 | $31,906 | Wyndham Championship | T38 | -7 | 69 | 66 | 69 | 69 | 273 |
2025 Earnings & Results
10 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 12, 2025 | $20,387 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T53 | -6 | 69 | 67 | 69 | 69 | 274 |
| Jan 19, 2025 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 70 | 72 | 75 | - | 217 |
| Jan 25, 2025 | $132,732 | Farmers Insurance Open | T15 | -1 | 72 | 73 | 71 | 71 | 287 |
| Feb 09, 2025 | $18,584 | WM Phoenix Open | T71 | 1 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 74 | 285 |
| Sep 14, 2025 | $13,740 | Procore Championship | T57 | -2 | 71 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 286 |
| Oct 05, 2025 | $15,214 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T48 | -8 | 68 | 69 | 73 | 70 | 280 |
| Oct 26, 2025 | - | Bank of Utah Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 75 | - | - | 147 |
| Nov 09, 2025 | $12,180 | World Wide Technology Championship | 71 | -7 | 67 | 72 | 73 | 69 | 281 |
| Nov 16, 2025 | $13,200 | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | T61 | 6 | 73 | 68 | 73 | 76 | 290 |
| Nov 23, 2025 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 68 | 68 | - | - | 136 |
2024 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 14, 2024 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 0 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 140 |
| Jan 21, 2024 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 67 | 67 | 70 | - | 204 |
| Jan 27, 2024 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | W/D | 0 | 71 | - | - | - | 71 |
| Mar 03, 2024 | - | Cognizant Classic | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Mar 10, 2024 | $21,480 | Puerto Rico Open | T32 | -11 | 65 | 67 | 74 | 71 | 277 |
| Mar 17, 2024 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 77 | 75 | - | - | 152 |
| Mar 24, 2024 | $60,060 | Valspar Championship | T26 | -3 | 64 | 72 | 73 | 72 | 281 |
| Apr 07, 2024 | $26,772 | Valero Texas Open | T45 | -1 | 71 | 72 | 75 | 69 | 287 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | -1 | 68 | 75 | - | - | 143 |
| May 05, 2024 | - | THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 77 | 70 | - | - | 147 |
| May 12, 2024 | $20,350 | Myrtle Beach Classic | T36 | -8 | 71 | 66 | 70 | 69 | 276 |
| May 26, 2024 | $22,234 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T50 | 3 | 71 | 70 | 74 | 68 | 283 |
| Jun 02, 2024 | $21,526 | RBC Canadian Open | T57 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 69 | 72 | 280 |
| Jun 30, 2024 | $21,160 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T57 | -6 | 70 | 68 | 72 | 72 | 282 |
| Jul 07, 2024 | $23,280 | John Deere Classic | T46 | -10 | 68 | 69 | 69 | 68 | 274 |
| Jul 14, 2024 | - | ISCO Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 69 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 28, 2024 | $17,415 | 3M Open | T64 | -2 | 66 | 72 | 72 | 72 | 282 |
| Aug 11, 2024 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| Sep 15, 2024 | - | Procore Championship | CUT | 0 | 67 | 77 | - | - | 144 |
| Oct 06, 2024 | $26,220 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T42 | -12 | 67 | 70 | 66 | 73 | 276 |
| Oct 13, 2024 | $442,500 | Black Desert Championship | T3 | -19 | 64 | 69 | 63 | 69 | 265 |
| Oct 20, 2024 | - | Shriners Children's Open | CUT | 0 | 67 | 76 | - | - | 143 |
| Nov 11, 2024 | $58,680 | World Wide Technology Championship | T24 | -13 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 68 | 275 |
| Nov 17, 2024 | - | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Nov 24, 2024 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
2022-2023 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 18, 2022 | $17,840 | Fortinet Championship | T59 | -2 | 68 | 71 | 72 | 75 | 286 |
| Oct 02, 2022 | $64,385 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T24 | -9 | 71 | 67 | 71 | 70 | 279 |
| Oct 09, 2022 | $81,500 | Shriners Children's Open | T20 | -14 | 66 | 67 | 69 | 68 | 270 |
| Oct 16, 2022 | $18,370 | ZOZO CHAMPIONSHIP | T74 | 8 | 74 | 71 | 70 | 73 | 288 |
| Nov 06, 2022 | - | World Wide Technology Championship at Mayakoba | CUT | 0 | 70 | 75 | - | - | 145 |
| Nov 13, 2022 | - | Cadence Bank Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 72 | - | - | 143 |
| Nov 20, 2022 | $41,209 | The RSM Classic | T35 | -10 | 68 | 64 | 68 | 72 | 272 |
| Jan 15, 2023 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 0 | 75 | 71 | - | - | 146 |
| Jan 28, 2023 | $19,488 | Farmers Insurance Open | T60 | 5 | 73 | 70 | 74 | 76 | 293 |
| Feb 05, 2023 | $19,620 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T63 | 0 | 74 | 71 | 69 | 73 | 287 |
| Feb 12, 2023 | - | WM Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Feb 19, 2023 | $48,867 | The Genesis Invitational | T50 | 0 | 68 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 284 |
| Mar 05, 2023 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | CUT | 0 | 72 | 75 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 12, 2023 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 71 | 76 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 19, 2023 | $53,190 | Valspar Championship | T27 | 0 | 73 | 70 | 68 | 73 | 284 |
| Apr 02, 2023 | $24,246 | Valero Texas Open | T46 | -1 | 71 | 72 | 72 | 72 | 287 |
| Apr 16, 2023 | $49,133 | RBC Heritage | T51 | -4 | 70 | 69 | 74 | 67 | 280 |
| Apr 30, 2023 | - | Mexico Open at Vidanta | CUT | 0 | 69 | 72 | - | - | 141 |
| May 07, 2023 | $285,000 | Wells Fargo Championship | T18 | -7 | 66 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 277 |
| May 28, 2023 | $237,075 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T9 | -4 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 71 | 276 |
| Jun 04, 2023 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | CUT | 0 | 79 | 70 | - | - | 149 |
| Jun 18, 2023 | $49,224 | U.S. Open | T49 | 6 | 72 | 69 | 71 | 74 | 286 |
| Jun 25, 2023 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 0 | 65 | 72 | - | - | 137 |
| Jul 09, 2023 | $18,081 | John Deere Classic | T51 | -8 | 71 | 63 | 71 | 71 | 276 |
| Jul 16, 2023 | - | Barbasol Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 30, 2023 | $590,200 | 3M Open | T2 | -17 | 64 | 68 | 69 | 66 | 267 |
| Aug 06, 2023 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 68 | 71 | - | - | 139 |
| Sep 17, 2023 | $19,236 | Fortinet Championship | T56 | -4 | 67 | 73 | 70 | 74 | 284 |
| Oct 08, 2023 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 70 | - | - | 144 |
| Oct 15, 2023 | - | Shriners Children's Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Nov 19, 2023 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 69 | 75 | - | - | 144 |
2021-2022 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 03, 2021 | $42,788 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T31 | -13 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 71 | 275 |
| Oct 10, 2021 | $17,928 | Shriners Children's Open | T47 | -8 | 71 | 66 | 68 | 71 | 276 |
| Oct 17, 2021 | $21,723 | THE CJ CUP @ SUMMIT | T49 | -13 | 75 | 70 | 63 | 67 | 275 |
| Nov 07, 2021 | - | World Wide Technology Championship at Mayakoba | CUT | -2 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 140 |
| Nov 14, 2021 | $18,638 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Houston Open | T50 | 4 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 75 | 284 |
| Nov 21, 2021 | $17,304 | The RSM Classic | T51 | -4 | 68 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 278 |
| Jan 23, 2022 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 73 | 74 | 69 | - | 216 |
| Jan 29, 2022 | $33,180 | Farmers Insurance Open | T39 | -6 | 70 | 71 | 69 | 72 | 282 |
| Feb 06, 2022 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 67 | 77 | 72 | - | 216 |
| Feb 13, 2022 | - | WM Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Feb 27, 2022 | $106,533 | The Honda Classic | T16 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 68 | 70 | 280 |
| Mar 06, 2022 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | CUT | 0 | 75 | 73 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 13, 2022 | $201,000 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T22 | -5 | 73 | 71 | 66 | 73 | 283 |
| Mar 20, 2022 | $228,930 | Valspar Championship | T7 | -12 | 67 | 69 | 68 | 68 | 272 |
| Apr 03, 2022 | $92,606 | Valero Texas Open | T18 | -7 | 70 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 281 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 0 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| May 01, 2022 | $15,111 | Mexico Open at Vidanta | T67 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 70 | 75 | 284 |
| May 08, 2022 | - | Wells Fargo Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| May 22, 2022 | $43,839 | PGA Championship | T41 | 5 | 71 | 72 | 75 | 67 | 285 |
| May 29, 2022 | - | Charles Schwab Challenge | CUT | 0 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Jun 05, 2022 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | CUT | 0 | 77 | 72 | - | - | 149 |
| Jun 26, 2022 | $61,835 | Travelers Championship | T25 | -8 | 71 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 272 |
| Jul 03, 2022 | $28,755 | John Deere Classic | T41 | -9 | 69 | 68 | 72 | 66 | 275 |
| Jul 11, 2022 | $403,300 | Barbasol Championship | 2 | -24 | 66 | 64 | 67 | 67 | 264 |
| Jul 31, 2022 | $20,622 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T49 | -8 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 71 | 280 |
| Aug 07, 2022 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 68 | - | - | 140 |
| Aug 14, 2022 | - | FedEx St. Jude Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 71 | - | - | 141 |
2020-2021 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 13, 2020 | $322,162 | Safeway Open | T3 | -18 | 72 | 66 | 65 | 67 | 270 |
| Sep 20, 2020 | - | U.S. Open (2020) | CUT | 0 | 73 | 75 | - | - | 148 |
| Oct 11, 2020 | - | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | CUT | -6 | 69 | 67 | - | - | 136 |
| Oct 18, 2020 | $91,956 | THE CJ CUP @ SHADOW CREEK | T21 | -6 | 68 | 70 | 72 | 72 | 282 |
| Oct 25, 2020 | $50,137 | ZOZO CHAMPIONSHIP @ SHERWOOD | T28 | -13 | 74 | 67 | 70 | 64 | 275 |
| Nov 08, 2020 | - | Vivint Houston Open | CUT | 4 | 68 | 76 | - | - | 144 |
| Nov 22, 2020 | $15,510 | The RSM Classic | T54 | -5 | 71 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 277 |
| Dec 06, 2020 | $43,056 | Mayakoba Golf Classic presented by UNIFIN | T32 | -9 | 69 | 71 | 71 | 64 | 275 |
| Jan 24, 2021 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 68 | 76 | - | - | 144 |
| Jan 31, 2021 | $34,125 | Farmers Insurance Open | T37 | -2 | 68 | 75 | 73 | 70 | 286 |
| Feb 07, 2021 | $64,423 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T22 | -11 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 69 | 273 |
| Feb 14, 2021 | $165,750 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | 13 | -11 | 69 | 72 | 67 | 69 | 277 |
| Feb 21, 2021 | $22,153 | The Genesis Invitational | T52 | 2 | 72 | 66 | 75 | 73 | 286 |
| Mar 14, 2021 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 2 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 21, 2021 | $29,785 | The Honda Classic | T36 | 1 | 69 | 67 | 73 | 72 | 281 |
| Mar 28, 2021 | $189,000 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 18, 2021 | $37,867 | RBC Heritage | T33 | -7 | 67 | 71 | 66 | 73 | 277 |
| Apr 25, 2021 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 65 | 74 | - | - | 139 |
| May 02, 2021 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| May 09, 2021 | $53,276 | Wells Fargo Championship | T26 | 0 | 69 | 72 | 71 | 72 | 284 |
| May 23, 2021 | $263,000 | PGA Championship | T8 | -1 | 70 | 72 | 70 | 75 | 287 |
| May 30, 2021 | $68,438 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T20 | -4 | 69 | 66 | 69 | 72 | 276 |
| Jun 06, 2021 | $182,125 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T13 | -3 | 72 | 72 | 73 | 68 | 285 |
| Jun 20, 2021 | $177,279 | U.S. Open (2021) | T15 | 1 | 71 | 69 | 72 | 73 | 285 |
| Jun 27, 2021 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | -1 | 67 | 72 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 11, 2021 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 3 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 18, 2021 | $109,000 | The Open Championship | T19 | -4 | 70 | 69 | 66 | 71 | 276 |
| Aug 15, 2021 | $201,067 | Wyndham Championship | T7 | -14 | 66 | 66 | 68 | 66 | 266 |
| Aug 22, 2021 | $20,140 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T64 | -4 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 280 |
| Aug 29, 2021 | $22,154 | BMW Championship | T52 | -5 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 283 |
2019-2020 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 15, 2019 | - | A Military Tribute at The Greenbrier | CUT | -3 | 66 | 71 | - | - | 137 |
| Sep 22, 2019 | $297,000 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T4 | -16 | 72 | 67 | 69 | 64 | 272 |
| Sep 29, 2019 | - | Safeway Open | CUT | 2 | 71 | 75 | - | - | 146 |
| Oct 06, 2019 | - | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | CUT | 4 | 70 | 76 | - | - | 146 |
| Oct 20, 2019 | $197,048 | THE CJ CUP @ NINE BRIDGES | T12 | -11 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 70 | 277 |
| Oct 27, 2019 | $16,380 | ZOZO CHAMPIONSHIP | 74 | 11 | 78 | 69 | 72 | 72 | 291 |
| Nov 17, 2019 | - | Mayakoba Golf Classic | CUT | 0 | 71 | 71 | - | - | 142 |
| Nov 24, 2019 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 71 | 73 | - | - | 144 |
| Jan 19, 2020 | - | The American Express | CUT | -8 | 67 | 70 | 71 | - | 208 |
| Jan 26, 2020 | $22,950 | Farmers Insurance Open | T45 | -3 | 72 | 71 | 68 | 74 | 285 |
| Feb 02, 2020 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 68 | 74 | - | - | 142 |
| Feb 09, 2020 | $850,200 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | 2 | -15 | 69 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 272 |
| Mar 01, 2020 | $18,573 | The Honda Classic | T47 | 6 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 75 | 286 |
| Mar 08, 2020 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | CUT | 4 | 71 | 77 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 15, 2020 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship * | CNL | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jun 14, 2020 | - | Charles Schwab Challenge | CUT | 0 | 69 | 71 | - | - | 140 |
| Jun 21, 2020 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | -2 | 73 | 67 | - | - | 140 |
| Jun 28, 2020 | $806,600 | Travelers Championship | 2 | -18 | 66 | 66 | 63 | 67 | 262 |
| Jul 12, 2020 | $169,393 | Workday Charity Open | T7 | -11 | 70 | 64 | 71 | 72 | 277 |
| Jul 19, 2020 | $21,762 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T54 | 9 | 75 | 71 | 78 | 73 | 297 |
| Aug 02, 2020 | $56,111 | World Golf Championships-FedEx St. Jude Invitational | T35 | -3 | 71 | 66 | 71 | 69 | 277 |
| Aug 09, 2020 | $21,338 | PGA Championship | T58 | 2 | 69 | 70 | 73 | 70 | 282 |
| Aug 23, 2020 | $20,995 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T61 | -5 | 64 | 71 | 73 | 71 | 279 |
| Aug 30, 2020 | $22,496 | BMW Championship | T51 | 11 | 76 | 80 | 66 | 69 | 291 |
2018-2019 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 07, 2018 | $46,800 | Safeway Open | T25 | -7 | 68 | 68 | 72 | 73 | 281 |
| Oct 28, 2018 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | 3 | 69 | 78 | - | - | 147 |
| Nov 04, 2018 | $16,695 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T51 | -8 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 67 | 276 |
| Nov 11, 2018 | - | Mayakoba Golf Classic | CUT | 2 | 74 | 70 | - | - | 144 |
| Nov 18, 2018 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 7 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Jan 20, 2019 | $29,795 | Desert Classic | T34 | -14 | 70 | 66 | 68 | 70 | 274 |
| Jan 27, 2019 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Feb 03, 2019 | $17,289 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T50 | -3 | 71 | 67 | 70 | 73 | 281 |
| Feb 10, 2019 | $236,867 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T7 | -11 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 65 | 276 |
| Feb 17, 2019 | - | Genesis Open | CUT | 5 | 69 | 78 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 03, 2019 | $13,396 | The Honda Classic | T71 | 3 | 72 | 70 | 71 | - | 213 |
| Mar 10, 2019 | $20,202 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T58 | 4 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 79 | 292 |
| Mar 17, 2019 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 24, 2019 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 5 | 75 | 72 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 07, 2019 | $270,000 | Valero Texas Open | 6 | -14 | 72 | 69 | 69 | 64 | 274 |
| Apr 21, 2019 | $231,150 | RBC Heritage | T6 | -9 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 68 | 275 |
| Apr 28, 2019 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | -7 | 64 | 73 | - | - | 137 |
| May 05, 2019 | $23,131 | Wells Fargo Championship | T45 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 74 | 284 |
| May 26, 2019 | $39,663 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T31 | 1 | 69 | 71 | 69 | 72 | 281 |
| Jun 02, 2019 | $436,800 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | 4 | -13 | 72 | 68 | 69 | 66 | 275 |
| Jun 23, 2019 | $115,200 | Travelers Championship | T15 | -8 | 67 | 67 | 69 | 69 | 272 |
| Jun 30, 2019 | $34,466 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T35 | -11 | 66 | 70 | 68 | 73 | 277 |
| Jul 07, 2019 | $30,960 | 3M Open | T34 | -12 | 68 | 65 | 69 | 70 | 272 |
| Jul 21, 2019 | $26,467 | The Open Championship | T57 | 4 | 77 | 65 | 74 | 72 | 288 |
| Aug 04, 2019 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | -3 | 70 | 67 | - | - | 137 |
| Aug 11, 2019 | - | THE NORTHERN TRUST | CUT | 1 | 75 | 68 | - | - | 143 |
2017-2018 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 08, 2017 | $116,250 | Safeway Open | T13 | -8 | 69 | 68 | 72 | 71 | 280 |
| Oct 29, 2017 | $92,143 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T10 | -8 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 69 | 280 |
| Nov 05, 2017 | $14,008 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | 67 | 4 | 72 | 70 | 75 | 71 | 288 |
| Nov 12, 2017 | $85,673 | OHL Classic at Mayakoba | T20 | -9 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 275 |
| Nov 19, 2017 | $86,800 | The RSM Classic | T17 | -11 | 69 | 68 | 67 | 67 | 271 |
| Jan 21, 2018 | $36,706 | CareerBuilder Challenge | T29 | -13 | 67 | 69 | 68 | 71 | 275 |
| Jan 28, 2018 | $43,873 | Farmers Insurance Open | T29 | -2 | 71 | 68 | 71 | 76 | 286 |
| Feb 04, 2018 | $28,290 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T40 | -5 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 279 |
| Feb 11, 2018 | $266,400 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | 6 | -13 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 68 | 274 |
| Feb 18, 2018 | $24,516 | Genesis Open | T41 | 0 | 72 | 70 | 69 | 73 | 284 |
| Mar 11, 2018 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 5 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 18, 2018 | $30,305 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T41 | -2 | 73 | 72 | 68 | 73 | 286 |
| Apr 01, 2018 | $20,860 | Houston Open | T43 | -8 | 68 | 72 | 69 | 71 | 280 |
| Apr 15, 2018 | $181,379 | RBC Heritage | T7 | -9 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 275 |
| Apr 22, 2018 | $179,800 | Valero Texas Open | T8 | -10 | 74 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 278 |
| May 06, 2018 | - | Wells Fargo Championship | CUT | 8 | 79 | 71 | - | - | 150 |
| May 13, 2018 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 1 | 70 | 75 | - | - | 145 |
| May 27, 2018 | $13,348 | Fort Worth Invitational | 76 | 4 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 76 | 284 |
| Jun 03, 2018 | $25,721 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T44 | -4 | 74 | 68 | 72 | 70 | 284 |
| Jun 24, 2018 | $39,550 | Travelers Championship | T33 | -7 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 69 | 273 |
| Jul 01, 2018 | $36,841 | Quicken Loans National | T32 | -3 | 72 | 62 | 67 | 76 | 277 |
| Jul 08, 2018 | - | A Military Tribute at The Greenbrier | CUT | -2 | 72 | 66 | - | - | 138 |
| Jul 15, 2018 | $168,780 | John Deere Classic | T7 | -16 | 66 | 71 | 66 | 65 | 268 |
| Aug 05, 2018 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aug 12, 2018 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 2 | 72 | 70 | - | - | 142 |
| Aug 26, 2018 | $32,400 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T40 | -4 | 69 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 280 |
| Sep 03, 2018 | - | Dell Technologies Championship | CUT | 8 | 78 | 72 | - | - | 150 |
2016-2017 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 16, 2016 | - | Safeway Open | CUT | 0 | 69 | 75 | - | - | 144 |
| Oct 30, 2016 | $54,768 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T18 | -10 | 63 | 73 | 71 | 71 | 278 |
| Nov 06, 2016 | $14,190 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T61 | -4 | 67 | 71 | 73 | 69 | 280 |
| Nov 13, 2016 | $289,334 | OHL Classic at Mayakoba | T4 | -17 | 65 | 73 | 64 | 65 | 267 |
| Nov 20, 2016 | $25,833 | The RSM Classic | T36 | -8 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 72 | 274 |
| Jan 22, 2017 | - | CareerBuilder Challenge | CUT | 0 | 72 | 70 | 74 | - | 216 |
| Jan 29, 2017 | $13,601 | Farmers Insurance Open | T67 | 3 | 69 | 70 | 74 | 78 | 291 |
| Feb 05, 2017 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 71 | - | - | 142 |
| Feb 12, 2017 | $108,160 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T14 | -7 | 74 | 70 | 67 | 69 | 280 |
| Feb 19, 2017 | - | Genesis Open | CUT | 3 | 75 | 70 | - | - | 145 |
| Mar 12, 2017 | $85,050 | Valspar Championship | T18 | -4 | 71 | 68 | 71 | 70 | 280 |
| Mar 19, 2017 | $17,400 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | 70 | 9 | 75 | 71 | 74 | 77 | 297 |
| Apr 02, 2017 | $17,103 | Shell Houston Open | T49 | -1 | 68 | 76 | 71 | 72 | 287 |
| Apr 23, 2017 | $14,353 | Valero Texas Open | T53 | 4 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 292 |
| Apr 30, 2017 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | -3 | 73 | 68 | - | - | 141 |
| May 07, 2017 | - | Wells Fargo Championship | CUT | 11 | 78 | 77 | - | - | 155 |
| May 14, 2017 | $20,370 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T72 | 6 | 72 | 73 | 77 | - | 222 |
| May 28, 2017 | $86,940 | DEAN & DELUCA Invitational | T18 | -2 | 68 | 72 | 70 | 68 | 278 |
| Jun 04, 2017 | $174,000 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T13 | -6 | 73 | 69 | 67 | 73 | 282 |
| Jun 25, 2017 | $176,800 | Travelers Championship | T8 | -8 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 64 | 272 |
| Jul 02, 2017 | $99,400 | Quicken Loans National | T17 | -2 | 68 | 72 | 69 | 69 | 278 |
| Jul 09, 2017 | $44,172 | The Greenbrier Classic | T29 | -5 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 275 |
| Jul 16, 2017 | $17,405 | John Deere Classic | T44 | -9 | 67 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 275 |
| Aug 20, 2017 | $11,310 | Wyndham Championship | T72 | 0 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 73 | 280 |
| Aug 27, 2017 | - | THE NORTHERN TRUST | CUT | 14 | 74 | 80 | - | - | 154 |
| Sep 04, 2017 | $43,138 | Dell Technologies Championship | T35 | -2 | 70 | 65 | 74 | 73 | 282 |
2015-2016 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 18, 2015 | $21,000 | Frys.com Open | T41 | -6 | 69 | 73 | 69 | 71 | 282 |
| Oct 25, 2015 | $84,053 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T16 | -10 | 68 | 67 | 71 | 68 | 274 |
| Nov 08, 2015 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | 0 | 68 | 76 | - | - | 144 |
| Nov 15, 2015 | $32,757 | OHL Classic at Mayakoba | T34 | -7 | 69 | 67 | 70 | 71 | 277 |
| Nov 22, 2015 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 1 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| Jan 24, 2016 | $133,400 | CareerBuilder Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T11 | -18 | 68 | 69 | 66 | 67 | 270 |
| Jan 31, 2016 | $442,000 | Farmers Insurance Open | 3 | -4 | 69 | 69 | 72 | 74 | 284 |
| Feb 07, 2016 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 1 | 71 | 72 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 14, 2016 | $101,500 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T17 | -8 | 70 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 279 |
| Mar 13, 2016 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 11 | 79 | 74 | - | - | 153 |
| Mar 20, 2016 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | CUT | 4 | 78 | 70 | - | - | 148 |
| Apr 03, 2016 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 2 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| Apr 10, 2016 | $56,500 | Masters Tournament | T34 | 8 | 71 | 75 | 79 | 71 | 296 |
| Apr 24, 2016 | $27,900 | Valero Texas Open | T37 | -3 | 70 | 71 | 69 | 75 | 285 |
| May 08, 2016 | - | Wells Fargo Championship | CUT | 2 | 71 | 75 | - | - | 146 |
| May 15, 2016 | $20,055 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T74 | 8 | 72 | 70 | 80 | 74 | 296 |
| May 29, 2016 | - | DEAN & DELUCA Invitational | CUT | 5 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
| Jun 05, 2016 | $246,500 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T8 | -12 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 72 | 276 |
| Jun 19, 2016 | $180,298 | U.S. Open | T13 | 4 | 69 | 74 | 69 | 72 | 284 |
| Jun 26, 2016 | $127,157 | Quicken Loans National | T12 | -6 | 71 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 278 |
| Jul 24, 2016 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 4 | 76 | 72 | - | - | 148 |
| Jul 31, 2016 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 5 | 75 | 70 | - | - | 145 |
| Aug 07, 2016 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 0 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Aug 28, 2016 | $72,722 | The Barclays | T22 | -1 | 71 | 70 | 67 | 75 | 283 |
| Sep 05, 2016 | $18,785 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T57 | -1 | 68 | 72 | 71 | 72 | 283 |
| Sep 11, 2016 | $36,550 | BMW Championship | T39 | -4 | 72 | 70 | 74 | 68 | 284 |
2014-2015 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2014 | - | Frys.com Open | CUT | 3 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Oct 19, 2014 | $669,600 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | 2 | -18 | 71 | 67 | 63 | 65 | 266 |
| Nov 02, 2014 | $49,700 | CIMB Classic | T26 | -6 | 68 | 68 | 71 | 75 | 282 |
| Nov 09, 2014 | $45,250 | World Golf Championships-HSBC Champions | T56 | 7 | 77 | 72 | 71 | 75 | 295 |
| Jan 12, 2015 | $70,667 | Hyundai Tournament of Champions | T22 | -10 | 69 | 73 | 67 | 73 | 282 |
| Jan 18, 2015 | $12,967 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T51 | -5 | 72 | 66 | 69 | 68 | 275 |
| Jan 25, 2015 | $19,950 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T41 | -13 | 71 | 69 | 66 | 69 | 275 |
| Feb 01, 2015 | $36,729 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T30 | -5 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 64 | 279 |
| Feb 15, 2015 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 72 | 68 | 73 | - | 213 |
| Feb 22, 2015 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 6 | 72 | 76 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 15, 2015 | $23,600 | Valspar Championship | T40 | 0 | 68 | 69 | 74 | 73 | 284 |
| Mar 22, 2015 | $12,915 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T67 | 2 | 75 | 67 | 74 | 74 | 290 |
| Apr 05, 2015 | $21,236 | Shell Houston Open | T42 | -6 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 74 | 282 |
| Apr 12, 2015 | $196,000 | Masters Tournament | T12 | -6 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 282 |
| Apr 19, 2015 | $13,334 | RBC Heritage | T55 | -2 | 71 | 65 | 71 | 75 | 282 |
| May 10, 2015 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| May 17, 2015 | $184,600 | Wells Fargo Championship | T9 | -10 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 68 | 278 |
| May 24, 2015 | $14,365 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T58 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 66 | 74 | 280 |
| Jun 07, 2015 | $78,120 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T18 | -7 | 71 | 70 | 65 | 75 | 281 |
| Jun 28, 2015 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | -1 | 69 | 70 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 05, 2015 | $12,596 | The Greenbrier Classic | 77 | 1 | 67 | 70 | 71 | 73 | 281 |
| Jul 12, 2015 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | -3 | 68 | 71 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 19, 2015 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 6 | 78 | 72 | - | - | 150 |
| Aug 09, 2015 | $6,138 | Barracuda Championship | 71 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 14 |
| Aug 16, 2015 | $22,500 | PGA Championship | T54 | 0 | 73 | 71 | 74 | 70 | 288 |
| Aug 30, 2015 | $19,008 | The Barclays | T53 | 2 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 282 |
| Sep 07, 2015 | $16,500 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T69 | 5 | 73 | 70 | 69 | 77 | 289 |
2013-2014 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 27, 2013 | $15,908 | CIMB Classic | T53 | 3 | 72 | 73 | 71 | 75 | 291 |
| Nov 03, 2013 | $64,000 | World Golf Championships-HSBC Champions | T34 | -5 | 70 | 73 | 72 | 68 | 283 |
| Nov 24, 2013 | $197,500 | ISPS HANDA World Cup of Golf * | T8 | -1 | 66 | 69 | 74 | 74 | 283 |
| Jan 06, 2014 | $382,000 | Hyundai Tournament of Champions | T3 | -17 | 67 | 71 | 70 | 67 | 275 |
| Feb 02, 2014 | $14,285 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T53 | -1 | 71 | 68 | 74 | 70 | 283 |
| Feb 16, 2014 | $33,031 | Northern Trust Open | T35 | -3 | 72 | 69 | 73 | 67 | 281 |
| Feb 23, 2014 | $48,000 | World Golf Championships-Accenture Match Play Championship | T33 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mar 09, 2014 | $76,000 | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Championship | T25 | 5 | 75 | 74 | 72 | 72 | 293 |
| Mar 16, 2014 | $23,940 | Valspar Championship | T38 | 3 | 73 | 69 | 71 | 74 | 287 |
| Apr 06, 2014 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 2 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Apr 13, 2014 | $34,200 | Masters Tournament | T42 | 8 | 72 | 71 | 74 | 79 | 296 |
| Apr 20, 2014 | $13,326 | RBC Heritage | T53 | 3 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 76 | 287 |
| May 04, 2014 | $120,750 | Wells Fargo Championship | T14 | -6 | 72 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 282 |
| May 11, 2014 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 4 | 69 | 79 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 01, 2014 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | CUT | 3 | 74 | 73 | - | - | 147 |
| Jun 08, 2014 | - | FedEx St. Jude Classic | CUT | 1 | 72 | 69 | - | - | 141 |
| Jun 15, 2014 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 12 | 75 | 77 | - | - | 152 |
| Jun 22, 2014 | $1,116,000 | Travelers Championship | 1 | -15 | 69 | 68 | 64 | 64 | 265 |
| Jul 13, 2014 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 73 | 69 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 20, 2014 | $23,791 | The Open Championship | T54 | 2 | 72 | 74 | 69 | 75 | 290 |
| Aug 03, 2014 | $42,250 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | 71 | 20 | 78 | 71 | 78 | 73 | 300 |
| Aug 10, 2014 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 3 | 69 | 76 | - | - | 145 |
| Aug 24, 2014 | $21,394 | The Barclays | T46 | -2 | 75 | 67 | 69 | 71 | 282 |
| Sep 01, 2014 | $61,600 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T26 | -6 | 73 | 67 | 65 | 73 | 278 |
| Sep 07, 2014 | $17,520 | BMW Championship | T59 | 7 | 75 | 70 | 76 | 66 | 287 |
2012-2013 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 13, 2013 | $41,440 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T26 | -10 | 71 | 67 | 66 | 66 | 270 |
| Jan 20, 2013 | $124,133 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T10 | -21 | 69 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 267 |
| Feb 03, 2013 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| Feb 10, 2013 | $24,700 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T40 | -4 | 69 | 69 | 75 | 69 | 282 |
| Feb 17, 2013 | $45,870 | Northern Trust Open | T27 | -2 | 73 | 69 | 72 | 68 | 282 |
| Mar 03, 2013 | $22,200 | The Honda Classic | T41 | 5 | 71 | 68 | 73 | 73 | 285 |
| Mar 10, 2013 | - | Puerto Rico Open presented by seepuertorico.com | CUT | -1 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Mar 17, 2013 | $990,000 | Tampa Bay Championship presented by EverBank | 1 | -10 | 73 | 69 | 65 | 67 | 274 |
| Mar 24, 2013 | $62,000 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T21 | -2 | 74 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 286 |
| Apr 14, 2013 | - | Masters Tournament | CUT | 9 | 76 | 77 | - | - | 153 |
| Apr 21, 2013 | $336,400 | RBC Heritage | T3 | -7 | 66 | 70 | 69 | 72 | 277 |
| May 05, 2013 | $216,912 | Wells Fargo Championship | T6 | -5 | 68 | 72 | 71 | 72 | 283 |
| May 12, 2013 | $709,333 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T2 | -11 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 67 | 277 |
| May 26, 2013 | - | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | CUT | 0 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 140 |
| Jun 02, 2013 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | CUT | 7 | 71 | 80 | - | - | 151 |
| Jun 16, 2013 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 10 | 72 | 78 | - | - | 150 |
| Jun 23, 2013 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 8 | 70 | 78 | - | - | 148 |
| Jul 14, 2013 | $15,640 | John Deere Classic | T44 | -10 | 66 | 66 | 71 | 71 | 274 |
| Jul 21, 2013 | $17,253 | The Open Championship | T79 | 16 | 74 | 71 | 82 | 73 | 300 |
| Aug 04, 2013 | $45,750 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T59 | 10 | 76 | 73 | 71 | 70 | 290 |
| Aug 11, 2013 | $132,786 | PGA Championship | T12 | -2 | 70 | 72 | 66 | 70 | 278 |
| Aug 25, 2013 | $93,600 | The Barclays | T19 | -5 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 73 | 279 |
| Sep 02, 2013 | $28,800 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T41 | -8 | 66 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 276 |
| Sep 15, 2013 | $42,267 | BMW Championship | T33 | -1 | 66 | 70 | 74 | 73 | 283 |
| Sep 22, 2013 | $139,200 | TOUR Championship by Coca-Cola | T24 | 2 | 69 | 72 | 74 | 67 | 282 |
2011-2012 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 22, 2012 | - | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | CUT | -5 | 70 | 66 | 75 | - | 211 |
| Jan 29, 2012 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 1 | 69 | 76 | - | - | 145 |
| Feb 05, 2012 | $11,773 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T73 | 5 | 68 | 74 | 78 | 69 | 289 |
| Feb 12, 2012 | $153,600 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T9 | -9 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 70 | 277 |
| Feb 19, 2012 | $14,916 | Northern Trust Open | T56 | 7 | 74 | 70 | 71 | 76 | 291 |
| Mar 04, 2012 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 2 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| Mar 11, 2012 | - | Puerto Rico Open presented by seepuertorico.com | CUT | 3 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 18, 2012 | $132,000 | Transitions Championship | T10 | -10 | 68 | 69 | 69 | 68 | 274 |
| Apr 01, 2012 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | -1 | 75 | 68 | - | - | 143 |
| Apr 15, 2012 | $85,500 | RBC Heritage | T17 | -2 | 74 | 68 | 70 | 70 | 282 |
| Apr 22, 2012 | $112,840 | Valero Texas Open | T13 | -2 | 71 | 70 | 74 | 71 | 286 |
| Apr 29, 2012 | $12,672 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | 71 | 0 | 69 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 288 |
| May 13, 2012 | $22,496 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T51 | 2 | 72 | 68 | 72 | 78 | 290 |
| May 27, 2012 | - | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | CUT | 6 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Jun 03, 2012 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | CUT | 5 | 73 | 76 | - | - | 149 |
| Jun 17, 2012 | $19,955 | U.S. Open | T59 | 15 | 76 | 72 | 72 | 75 | 295 |
| Jun 24, 2012 | $14,585 | Travelers Championship | T47 | -4 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 276 |
| Jul 01, 2012 | - | AT&T National | CUT | 8 | 76 | 74 | - | - | 150 |
| Jul 08, 2012 | $13,664 | The Greenbrier Classic | T56 | -2 | 67 | 68 | 74 | 69 | 278 |
| Jul 15, 2012 | $124,200 | John Deere Classic | T8 | -14 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 65 | 270 |
| Jul 29, 2012 | $10,088 | RBC Canadian Open | T73 | 1 | 68 | 71 | 72 | 70 | 281 |
| Aug 19, 2012 | $21,320 | Wyndham Championship | T37 | -6 | 68 | 66 | 68 | 72 | 274 |
| Aug 26, 2012 | $17,040 | The Barclays | T63 | 5 | 69 | 72 | 76 | 72 | 289 |
| Oct 07, 2012 | $39,488 | Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T22 | -10 | 68 | 67 | 68 | 71 | 274 |
| Oct 14, 2012 | $10,050 | Frys.com Open | T69 | 4 | 72 | 69 | 72 | 75 | 288 |
| Nov 11, 2012 | $77,550 | Children's Miracle Network Hospitals Classic | T15 | -10 | 68 | 68 | 72 | 70 | 278 |
2010-2011 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 28, 2010 | $27,043 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T36 | -8 | 69 | 67 | 71 | 69 | 276 |
| Jan 23, 2011 | $24,778 | Bob Hope Classic | T33 | -17 | 69 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 343 |
| Jan 30, 2011 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 1 | 69 | 76 | - | - | 145 |
| Feb 13, 2011 | $13,356 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T63 | 2 | 74 | 69 | 69 | 76 | 288 |
| Feb 20, 2011 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 4 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 06, 2011 | $12,027 | The Honda Classic | T63 | 11 | 73 | 71 | 74 | 73 | 291 |
| Mar 13, 2011 | $100,000 | World Golf Championships-Cadillac Championship | T15 | -7 | 68 | 72 | 72 | 69 | 281 |
| Mar 27, 2011 | $15,411 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T47 | 2 | 75 | 73 | 72 | 70 | 290 |
| Apr 10, 2011 | - | Masters Tournament | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Apr 17, 2011 | $90,055 | Valero Texas Open | T15 | -1 | 69 | 76 | 72 | 70 | 287 |
| Apr 24, 2011 | $23,969 | The Heritage | T36 | -3 | 73 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 281 |
| May 01, 2011 | $13,696 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T62 | 1 | 72 | 70 | 76 | 71 | 289 |
| May 15, 2011 | $107,214 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T19 | -7 | 70 | 69 | 75 | 67 | 281 |
| May 22, 2011 | $137,433 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T10 | -5 | 72 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 275 |
| Jun 05, 2011 | $174,117 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | T7 | -8 | 74 | 68 | 72 | 66 | 280 |
| Jun 19, 2011 | $17,819 | U.S. Open | 67 | 11 | 73 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 295 |
| Jun 26, 2011 | $201,000 | Travelers Championship | T6 | -15 | 66 | 70 | 63 | 66 | 265 |
| Jul 03, 2011 | $99,200 | AT&T National | T15 | -4 | 71 | 69 | 68 | 68 | 276 |
| Jul 17, 2011 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 6 | 76 | 70 | - | - | 146 |
| Jul 24, 2011 | $27,473 | RBC Canadian Open | T34 | 6 | 73 | 71 | 70 | 72 | 286 |
| Aug 14, 2011 | $15,750 | PGA Championship | T62 | 10 | 73 | 71 | 71 | 75 | 290 |
| Aug 28, 2011 | $39,782 | The Barclays | T32 | -9 | 69 | 66 | 69 | - | 204 |
| Sep 05, 2011 | - | Deutsche Bank Championship | CUT | 5 | 75 | 72 | - | - | 147 |
| Oct 02, 2011 | $61,726 | Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T16 | -15 | 66 | 66 | 69 | 68 | 269 |
| Oct 16, 2011 | $125,200 | The McGladrey Classic | T6 | -10 | 66 | 70 | 66 | 68 | 270 |
| Oct 23, 2011 | - | Children's Miracle Network Hospitals Classic | CUT | -2 | 71 | 71 | - | - | 142 |
2009-2010 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 24, 2010 | $115,000 | Bob Hope Classic | T10 | -22 | 70 | 71 | 63 | 64 | 338 |
| Jan 31, 2010 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 75 | 68 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 07, 2010 | $12,544 | Northern Trust Open | 72 | 10 | 69 | 73 | 74 | 78 | 294 |
| Feb 14, 2010 | $26,745 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T35 | -6 | 65 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 280 |
| Feb 28, 2010 | $27,043 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T36 | -8 | 69 | 67 | 71 | 69 | 276 |
| Mar 07, 2010 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 0 | 75 | 73 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 14, 2010 | $168,000 | Puerto Rico Open presented by Banco Popular | T3 | -16 | 67 | 68 | 64 | 73 | 272 |
| Mar 28, 2010 | $180,750 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T7 | -6 | 68 | 75 | 68 | 71 | 282 |
| Apr 04, 2010 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Apr 25, 2010 | $28,160 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T37 | -5 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 68 | 283 |
| May 02, 2010 | - | Quail Hollow Championship | CUT | 5 | 74 | 75 | - | - | 149 |
| May 09, 2010 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 4 | 75 | 73 | - | - | 148 |
| May 23, 2010 | $16,423 | HP Byron Nelson Championship | T50 | 4 | 71 | 68 | 73 | 72 | 284 |
| May 30, 2010 | - | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | CUT | 1 | 72 | 69 | - | - | 141 |
| Jun 06, 2010 | $30,375 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | T33 | -2 | 70 | 73 | 74 | 69 | 286 |
| Jun 27, 2010 | $21,000 | Travelers Championship | T42 | -6 | 73 | 64 | 68 | 69 | 274 |
| Jul 04, 2010 | - | AT&T National | W/D | 8 | 78 | - | - | - | 78 |
| Jul 11, 2010 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | -1 | 68 | 73 | - | - | 141 |
| Jul 18, 2010 | $18,188 | Reno-Tahoe Open | T31 | -2 | 69 | 72 | 76 | 69 | 286 |
| Jul 25, 2010 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 2 | 69 | 73 | - | - | 142 |
| Aug 01, 2010 | - | The Greenbrier Classic | CUT | -1 | 73 | 66 | - | - | 139 |
| Aug 08, 2010 | - | Turning Stone Resort Championship | CUT | 1 | 68 | 77 | - | - | 145 |
| Aug 22, 2010 | $55,947 | Wyndham Championship | T18 | -14 | 64 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 266 |
| Aug 29, 2010 | $435,000 | The Barclays | T3 | -10 | 72 | 63 | 71 | 68 | 274 |
| Sep 06, 2010 | $19,550 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T45 | -2 | 69 | 70 | 73 | 70 | 282 |
| Sep 12, 2010 | $27,000 | BMW Championship | T43 | 4 | 71 | 75 | 72 | 70 | 288 |
| Sep 26, 2010 | $208,125 | THE TOUR Championship presented by Coca-Cola | T9 | -1 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 70 | 279 |
| Oct 17, 2010 | $82,500 | Frys.com Open | T16 | -8 | 72 | 67 | 70 | 67 | 276 |
| Oct 31, 2010 | $92,500 | CIMB Asia Pacific Classic Malaysia * | T15 | -12 | 69 | 66 | 67 | 70 | 272 |
2008-2009 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 18, 2009 | $12,258 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T55 | -1 | 70 | 69 | 67 | 73 | 279 |
| Feb 01, 2009 | $28,329 | FBR Open | T35 | -4 | 73 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 280 |
| Feb 08, 2009 | - | Buick Invitational | CUT | 4 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Feb 15, 2009 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 70 | 75 | 71 | - | 216 |
| Feb 22, 2009 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 6 | 75 | 73 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 01, 2009 | $208,800 | Mayakoba Golf Classic at Riviera Maya-Cancun | T3 | -10 | 67 | 71 | 68 | 64 | 270 |
| Mar 08, 2009 | $90,222 | The Honda Classic | T13 | -2 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 70 | 278 |
| Mar 22, 2009 | - | Transitions Championship | CUT | 4 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 29, 2009 | $12,300 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T66 | 13 | 71 | 72 | 76 | 74 | 293 |
| Apr 19, 2009 | - | Verizon Heritage | CUT | 7 | 71 | 78 | - | - | 149 |
| Apr 26, 2009 | $14,663 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T51 | -1 | 73 | 69 | 75 | 70 | 287 |
| May 03, 2009 | - | Quail Hollow Championship | CUT | 6 | 70 | 80 | - | - | 150 |
| May 10, 2009 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 4 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| May 24, 2009 | $125,667 | HP Byron Nelson Championship | T13 | -9 | 67 | 69 | 64 | 71 | 271 |
| May 31, 2009 | $22,940 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T41 | -5 | 68 | 70 | 66 | 71 | 275 |
| Jun 07, 2009 | - | the Memorial Tournament | CUT | 9 | 77 | 76 | - | - | 153 |
| Jun 28, 2009 | $13,965 | Travelers Championship | T51 | -5 | 68 | 66 | 68 | 73 | 275 |
| Jul 05, 2009 | $127,200 | AT&T National | T11 | -5 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 67 | 275 |
| Jul 12, 2009 | $133,300 | John Deere Classic | 8 | -15 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 64 | 269 |
| Jul 19, 2009 | $8,680 | U.S. Bank Championship in Milwaukee | T59 | -1 | 71 | 67 | 73 | 68 | 279 |
| Jul 26, 2009 | $30,243 | RBC Canadian Open | T31 | -9 | 72 | 68 | 71 | 68 | 279 |
| Aug 16, 2009 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 14 | 76 | 82 | - | - | 158 |
| Aug 23, 2009 | $14,219 | Wyndham Championship | T44 | -7 | 65 | 68 | 71 | 69 | 273 |
| Aug 30, 2009 | $16,425 | The Barclays | T58 | 5 | 68 | 78 | 69 | 74 | 289 |
| Sep 07, 2009 | $43,406 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T32 | -6 | 70 | 68 | 71 | 69 | 278 |
| Oct 04, 2009 | $21,000 | Turning Stone Resort Championship | T42 | -7 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 73 | 281 |
| Oct 18, 2009 | $71,400 | Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T14 | -15 | 69 | 67 | 66 | 67 | 269 |
| Oct 25, 2009 | - | Frys.com Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 140 |
| Nov 01, 2009 | - | Viking Classic * | CNL | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nov 15, 2009 | $12,427 | Children's Miracle Network Classic | T47 | -5 | 70 | 71 | 73 | 69 | 283 |
2007-2008 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 13, 2008 | $12,784 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T50 | 1 | 68 | 69 | 72 | 72 | 281 |
| Jan 20, 2008 | - | Bob Hope Chrysler Classic | CUT | -6 | 67 | 72 | 74 | 69 | 282 |
| Jan 27, 2008 | $33,063 | Buick Invitational | T29 | 0 | 67 | 69 | 75 | 77 | 288 |
| Feb 10, 2008 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 2 | 70 | 70 | 78 | - | 218 |
| Feb 17, 2008 | $12,586 | Northern Trust Open | T68 | 6 | 75 | 69 | 74 | 72 | 290 |
| Feb 24, 2008 | $22,291 | Mayakoba Golf Classic at Riviera Maya-Cancun | T28 | -2 | 69 | 70 | 67 | 72 | 278 |
| Mar 02, 2008 | $11,880 | The Honda Classic | T60 | 7 | 73 | 71 | 69 | 74 | 287 |
| Mar 09, 2008 | $9,646 | PODS Championship | 79 | 15 | 70 | 74 | 84 | - | 228 |
| Mar 23, 2008 | - | Puerto Rico Open presented by Banco Popular | CUT | 10 | 72 | 82 | - | - | 154 |
| Mar 30, 2008 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 2 | 71 | 75 | - | - | 146 |
| Apr 06, 2008 | $92,400 | Shell Houston Open | T14 | -8 | 72 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 280 |
| Apr 20, 2008 | - | Verizon Heritage | CUT | 9 | 76 | 75 | - | - | 151 |
| Apr 27, 2008 | - | EDS Byron Nelson Championship | CUT | 9 | 74 | 75 | - | - | 149 |
| May 04, 2008 | - | Wachovia Championship | CUT | 7 | 78 | 73 | - | - | 151 |
| May 18, 2008 | $11,495 | AT&T Classic | T63 | 2 | 71 | 72 | 79 | 68 | 290 |
| Jun 08, 2008 | $13,020 | Stanford St. Jude Championship | T60 | 9 | 74 | 69 | 69 | 77 | 289 |
| Jun 15, 2008 | $20,251 | U.S. Open Championship | T53 | 11 | 68 | 77 | 78 | 72 | 295 |
| Jun 22, 2008 | $150,000 | Travelers Championship | T10 | -12 | 73 | 63 | 62 | 70 | 268 |
| Jun 29, 2008 | $98,000 | Buick Open | T12 | -14 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 66 | 274 |
| Jul 06, 2008 | $39,100 | AT&T National | T27 | -3 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 67 | 277 |
| Jul 20, 2008 | $12,093 | U.S. Bank Championship in Milwaukee | T44 | -7 | 66 | 68 | 71 | 68 | 273 |
| Jul 27, 2008 | $29,714 | RBC Canadian Open | T30 | -5 | 68 | 67 | 71 | 73 | 279 |
| Aug 03, 2008 | $16,575 | Legends Reno-Tahoe Open | T33 | -4 | 68 | 73 | 69 | 74 | 284 |
| Aug 17, 2008 | $170,850 | Wyndham Championship | T6 | -15 | 66 | 64 | 67 | 68 | 265 |
| Aug 24, 2008 | $289,333 | The Barclays | T4 | -7 | 67 | 70 | 68 | 72 | 277 |
| Sep 01, 2008 | $16,100 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T50 | -3 | 66 | 65 | 73 | 77 | 281 |
| Sep 07, 2008 | $64,983 | BMW Championship | T22 | -4 | 70 | 68 | 69 | 69 | 276 |
| Oct 05, 2008 | - | Turning Stone Resort Championship | CUT | 7 | 76 | 75 | - | - | 151 |
| Oct 12, 2008 | $47,350 | Valero Texas Open | T19 | -9 | 70 | 63 | 69 | 69 | 271 |
| Oct 19, 2008 | $13,940 | Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T43 | -15 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 68 | 273 |
| Oct 26, 2008 | $11,150 | Frys.com Open | T57 | -4 | 68 | 67 | 67 | 74 | 276 |
| Nov 09, 2008 | $154,100 | Children's Miracle Network Classic presented by Wal-Mart | T6 | -18 | 64 | 69 | 69 | 68 | 270 |
2006-2007 Earnings & Results
1 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 03, 2007 | $25,000 | PGA TOUR Qualifying Tournament * | T14 | -16 | 71 | 68 | 69 | 69 | 416 |
2004-2005 Earnings & Results
2 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 06, 2005 | - | FBR Open | CUT | 6 | 76 | 72 | - | - | 148 |
| Jul 24, 2005 | $21,695 | U.S. Bank Championship in Milwaukee | T29 | -7 | 65 | 70 | 67 | 71 | 273 |
2003-2004 Earnings & Results
1 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL | PRIZE MONEY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 08, 2004 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 6 | 75 | 72 | 75 | - | 222 | - |
2002-2003 Earnings & Results
1 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL | PRIZE MONEY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 06, 2003 | 100th Western Open presented by Golf Digest | CUT | 11 | 78 | 77 | - | - | 155 | - |
MORE golf
Frequently asked questions
What is Kevin Streelman's net worth?
We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Kevin Streelman's career earnings are $28,348,928.
What country does Kevin Streelman represent?
Kevin Streelman competes for USA.
How many seasons of earnings are recorded for Kevin Streelman?
We hold 22 seasons of earnings history for Kevin Streelman.