Golf · USA
Kevin Chappell - career earnings & prize money
Kevin Chappell has earned career prize money of $18,042,630, averaging $1,061,331 a season, turning professional in 2008, competing for United States.
CAREER EARNINGS$18,042,630
AVG PER SEASON$1,061,331
TURNED PRO2008
COUNTRYUSA
Career record
Across the 18 seasons of results we hold
313Events
2Wins
31Top 10s
198Cuts made
1stBest finish
Top 10s include wins. 5 seconds and 3 thirds.
Year By Year Summary
17 seasons · best was 2015-16 on $4,501,050 · $18,042,633 in total
$197k 08
$44k 09
$1.3m 10
$648k 11
$1.6m 12
$1.3m 13
$1.3m 14
$4.5m 15
$3.3m 16
$1.8m 17
$257k 18
$264k 19
$283k 20
$332k 21
$362k 22
$522k 24
$18k 25
season running total
| YEAR | TOUR PRIZE MONEY | TOUR BONUSES | MAJORS PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 | $197,488 | - | - | $197,488 | $197,488 |
| 2009-10 | $44,000 | - | - | $44,000 | $241,488 |
| 2010-11 | $975,399 | - | $364,241 | $1,339,640 | $1,581,127 |
| 2011-12 | $457,516 | - | $189,994 | $647,510 | $2,228,637 |
| 2012-13 | $1,542,593 | - | $47,246 | $1,589,839 | $3,818,476 |
| 2013-14 | $1,152,412 | - | $191,000 | $1,343,412 | $5,161,887 |
| 2014-15 | $1,214,462 | - | $67,090 | $1,281,552 | $6,443,439 |
| 2015-16 | $4,478,947 | - | $22,103 | $4,501,050 | $10,944,489 |
| 2016-17 | $2,642,359 | $115,000 | $507,256 | $3,264,615 | $14,209,104 |
| 2017-18 | $1,237,524 | $187,000 | $370,814 | $1,795,338 | $16,004,442 |
| 2018-19 | $257,024 | - | - | $257,024 | $16,261,466 |
| 2019-20 | $176,506 | $87,500 | - | $264,006 | $16,525,471 |
| 2020-21 | $282,510 | - | - | $282,510 | $16,807,981 |
| 2021-22 | $332,336 | - | - | $332,336 | $17,140,317 |
| 2022-23 | $362,455 | - | - | $362,455 | $17,502,772 |
| 2024 | $521,738 | - | - | $521,738 | $18,024,510 |
| 2025 | $18,120 | - | - | $18,120 | $18,042,630 |
| Total | $15,893,386 | $389,500 | $1,759,744 | $18,042,630 | - |
PGA Tour Earnings Per Year
17 seasons · best was 2015-16 on $4,478,947 · $16,282,889 in total
$197k 08
$44k 09
$975k 10
$458k 11
$1.5m 12
$1.2m 13
$1.2m 14
$4.5m 15
$2.8m 16
$1.4m 17
$257k 18
$264k 19
$283k 20
$332k 21
$362k 22
$522k 24
$18k 25
season running total
| YEAR | OFFICIAL PRIZE MONEY | UNOFFICIAL PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 | $197,488 | - | $197,488 | $197,488 |
| 2009-10 | $44,000 | - | $44,000 | $241,488 |
| 2010-11 | $975,399 | - | $975,399 | $1,216,886 |
| 2011-12 | $457,516 | - | $457,516 | $1,674,402 |
| 2012-13 | $1,542,593 | - | $1,542,593 | $3,216,995 |
| 2013-14 | $1,152,412 | - | $1,152,412 | $4,369,406 |
| 2014-15 | $1,214,462 | - | $1,214,462 | $5,583,868 |
| 2015-16 | $4,478,947 | - | $4,478,947 | $10,062,815 |
| 2016-17 | $2,642,359 | $115,000 | $2,757,359 | $12,820,174 |
| 2017-18 | $1,237,524 | $187,000 | $1,424,524 | $14,244,698 |
| 2018-19 | $257,024 | - | $257,024 | $14,501,722 |
| 2019-20 | $176,506 | $87,500 | $264,006 | $14,765,727 |
| 2020-21 | $282,510 | - | $282,510 | $15,048,237 |
| 2021-22 | $332,336 | - | $332,336 | $15,380,573 |
| 2022-23 | $362,455 | - | $362,455 | $15,743,028 |
| 2024 | $521,738 | - | $521,738 | $16,264,766 |
| 2025 | $18,120 | - | $18,120 | $16,282,886 |
| Total | $15,893,386 | $389,500 | $16,282,886 | - |
Majors Earnings Per Year
9 rows| YEAR | MASTERS | PGA | US OPEN | THE OPEN | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | - | - | $364,241 | - | $364,241 | $364,241 |
| 2011-12 | $26,400 | - | $163,594 | - | $189,994 | $554,235 |
| 2012-13 | - | - | $47,246 | - | $47,246 | $601,481 |
| 2013-14 | - | $191,000 | - | - | $191,000 | $792,481 |
| 2014-15 | - | $30,000 | $37,090 | - | $67,090 | $859,571 |
| 2015-16 | - | - | - | $22,103 | $22,103 | $881,674 |
| 2016-17 | $354,750 | $47,000 | $105,506 | - | $507,256 | $1,388,930 |
| 2017-18 | - | $20,100 | $23,714 | $327,000 | $370,814 | $1,759,744 |
| Total | $381,150 | $288,100 | $741,391 | $349,103 | $1,759,744 | - |
2025 Earnings & Results
5 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 08, 2025 | - | Puerto Rico Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 71 | - | - | 142 |
| Apr 20, 2025 | - | Corales Puntacana Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Apr 27, 2025 | $18,120 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | 36 | -14 | 63 | 71 | 66 | 74 | 274 |
| Jul 13, 2025 | - | ISCO Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| Jul 20, 2025 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
2024 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 11, 2024 | $22,396 | WM Phoenix Open | T49 | -5 | 72 | 68 | 71 | 68 | 279 |
| Feb 25, 2024 | - | Mexico Open at Vidanta | CUT | 0 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
| Mar 10, 2024 | $34,422 | Puerto Rico Open | T23 | -12 | 70 | 69 | 70 | 67 | 276 |
| Mar 31, 2024 | - | Texas Children's Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 74 | 78 | - | - | 152 |
| Apr 07, 2024 | $49,067 | Valero Texas Open | T33 | -3 | 69 | 73 | 74 | 69 | 285 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | -7 | 65 | 72 | - | - | 137 |
| May 05, 2024 | $52,293 | THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson | T30 | -14 | 68 | 67 | 72 | 63 | 270 |
| May 12, 2024 | - | Myrtle Beach Classic | CUT | 0 | 69 | 78 | - | - | 147 |
| Jun 02, 2024 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 0 | 75 | 71 | - | - | 146 |
| Jul 07, 2024 | $17,200 | John Deere Classic | T61 | -8 | 64 | 73 | 72 | 67 | 276 |
| Jul 14, 2024 | $30,733 | ISCO Championship | T25 | -15 | 68 | 67 | 65 | 73 | 273 |
| Jul 21, 2024 | $59,000 | Barracuda Championship | T17 | 37 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 12 | - |
| Jul 28, 2024 | $16,848 | 3M Open | T67 | -1 | 68 | 70 | 69 | 76 | 283 |
| Sep 15, 2024 | $43,800 | Procore Championship | T26 | -8 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 280 |
| Oct 13, 2024 | - | Black Desert Championship | CUT | 0 | 67 | 71 | - | - | 138 |
| Nov 11, 2024 | $160,200 | World Wide Technology Championship | T12 | -16 | 75 | 65 | 66 | 66 | 272 |
| Nov 17, 2024 | $17,854 | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | T47 | -5 | 74 | 65 | 67 | 73 | 279 |
| Nov 24, 2024 | $17,925 | The RSM Classic | T53 | -3 | 68 | 71 | 67 | 73 | 279 |
2022-2023 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 18, 2022 | - | Fortinet Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Oct 30, 2022 | - | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Nov 20, 2022 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 71 | 75 | - | - | 146 |
| Jan 22, 2023 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 69 | 74 | 74 | - | 217 |
| Feb 05, 2023 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | 72 | - | 215 |
| Feb 26, 2023 | $46,426 | The Honda Classic | T29 | -3 | 72 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 277 |
| Mar 05, 2023 | $59,850 | Puerto Rico Open | T15 | -11 | 71 | 71 | 68 | 67 | 277 |
| Mar 26, 2023 | $56,050 | Corales Puntacana Championship | T16 | -11 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 277 |
| Apr 02, 2023 | $36,045 | Valero Texas Open | T39 | -3 | 71 | 71 | 69 | 74 | 285 |
| Apr 23, 2023 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 65 | 70 | - | - | 135 |
| Apr 30, 2023 | $62,755 | Mexico Open at Vidanta | T24 | -10 | 72 | 67 | 66 | 69 | 274 |
| May 14, 2023 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 69 | 72 | - | - | 141 |
| Jun 11, 2023 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 09, 2023 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 71 | 71 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 16, 2023 | - | Barbasol Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Jul 23, 2023 | $12,730 | Barracuda Championship | T44 | 25 | 80 | 78 | 71 | 80 | 309 |
| Jul 30, 2023 | $16,614 | 3M Open | T64 | -3 | 69 | 68 | 75 | 69 | 281 |
| Sep 17, 2023 | - | Fortinet Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Oct 08, 2023 | $53,769 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T28 | -10 | 71 | 67 | 71 | 69 | 278 |
| Nov 12, 2023 | $18,216 | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | T45 | -11 | 69 | 66 | 71 | 67 | 273 |
| Nov 19, 2023 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 70 | 69 | - | - | 139 |
2021-2022 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2021 | - | Fortinet Championship | CUT | 6 | 78 | 72 | - | - | 150 |
| Oct 03, 2021 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | -1 | 71 | 72 | - | - | 143 |
| Oct 10, 2021 | - | Shriners Children's Open | CUT | 7 | 73 | 76 | - | - | 149 |
| Jan 16, 2022 | $17,400 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T55 | -7 | 63 | 72 | 70 | 68 | 273 |
| Jan 23, 2022 | $17,632 | The American Express | T55 | -8 | 67 | 69 | 72 | 72 | 280 |
| Jan 29, 2022 | $22,008 | Farmers Insurance Open | T46 | -5 | 73 | 68 | 73 | 69 | 283 |
| Feb 06, 2022 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 69 | 75 | 73 | - | 217 |
| Feb 13, 2022 | $26,705 | WM Phoenix Open | T43 | -4 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 280 |
| Mar 27, 2022 | $56,425 | Corales Puntacana Championship | T15 | -10 | 73 | 67 | 72 | 66 | 278 |
| Apr 03, 2022 | $92,606 | Valero Texas Open | T18 | -7 | 71 | 65 | 73 | 72 | 281 |
| Apr 24, 2022 | $18,343 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T29 | -16 | 64 | 71 | 66 | 71 | 272 |
| May 08, 2022 | $19,800 | Wells Fargo Championship | T62 | 13 | 70 | 69 | 79 | 75 | 293 |
| Jun 19, 2022 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 0 | 73 | 76 | - | - | 149 |
| Jul 03, 2022 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 70 | 77 | - | - | 147 |
| Jul 11, 2022 | $37,308 | Barbasol Championship | T21 | -14 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 66 | 274 |
| Jul 17, 2022 | $8,584 | Barracuda Championship | T55 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 |
| Jul 24, 2022 | $15,525 | 3M Open | 69 | 3 | 77 | 66 | 69 | 75 | 287 |
| Jul 31, 2022 | - | Rocket Mortgage Classic | CUT | 0 | 70 | 74 | - | - | 144 |
| Aug 07, 2022 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 140 |
2020-2021 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 13, 2020 | $15,114 | Safeway Open | T56 | -7 | 69 | 70 | 73 | 69 | 281 |
| Sep 27, 2020 | - | Corales Puntacana Resort & Club Championship (2020) | CUT | -2 | 71 | 71 | - | - | 142 |
| Oct 04, 2020 | $59,070 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T23 | -10 | 64 | 72 | 72 | 70 | 278 |
| Oct 11, 2020 | - | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| Nov 08, 2020 | $15,540 | Vivint Houston Open | T61 | 5 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 72 | 285 |
| Nov 22, 2020 | $14,190 | The RSM Classic | 65 | 3 | 71 | 67 | 71 | 76 | 285 |
| Feb 14, 2021 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 1 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Mar 21, 2021 | $125,417 | The Honda Classic | T13 | -4 | 66 | 70 | 75 | 65 | 276 |
| Apr 04, 2021 | - | Valero Texas Open | CUT | 4 | 75 | 73 | - | - | 148 |
| May 16, 2021 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 74 | 69 | - | - | 143 |
| Jun 13, 2021 | $22,435 | Palmetto Championship at Congaree | T44 | -2 | 68 | 72 | 69 | 73 | 282 |
| Jun 27, 2021 | $30,744 | Travelers Championship | T36 | -4 | 68 | 67 | 72 | 69 | 276 |
2019-2020 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 15, 2019 | $19,035 | A Military Tribute at The Greenbrier | T47 | -5 | 71 | 59 | 73 | 72 | 275 |
| Sep 29, 2019 | $26,730 | Safeway Open | T40 | -6 | 72 | 70 | 71 | 69 | 282 |
| Oct 13, 2019 | - | Houston Open | CUT | 2 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Nov 17, 2019 | $15,984 | Mayakoba Golf Classic | T58 | -2 | 70 | 71 | 73 | 68 | 282 |
| Nov 24, 2019 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Dec 15, 2019 | $87,500 | QBE Shootout * | T10 | -21 | 60 | 67 | 68 | - | 195 |
| Jan 19, 2020 | - | The American Express | CUT | -5 | 71 | 72 | 68 | - | 211 |
| Feb 02, 2020 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 4 | 69 | 77 | - | - | 146 |
| Feb 09, 2020 | $58,667 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T25 | -4 | 68 | 67 | 74 | 74 | 283 |
| Feb 16, 2020 | - | The Genesis Invitational | CUT | 3 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Mar 08, 2020 | $22,274 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T52 | 10 | 72 | 74 | 75 | 77 | 298 |
| Jun 21, 2020 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | -2 | 73 | 67 | - | - | 140 |
| Jun 28, 2020 | $17,316 | Travelers Championship | T54 | -6 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 69 | 274 |
| Jul 05, 2020 | $16,500 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T62 | -7 | 69 | 69 | 66 | 77 | 281 |
2018-2019 Earnings & Results
3 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 14, 2018 | $175,000 | CIMB Classic | T10 | -19 | 66 | 67 | 71 | 65 | 269 |
| Oct 21, 2018 | $56,824 | THE CJ CUP @ NINE BRIDGES | T29 | -6 | 76 | 71 | 70 | 65 | 282 |
| Nov 11, 2018 | $25,200 | Mayakoba Golf Classic | T41 | -9 | 65 | 70 | 69 | 71 | 275 |
2017-2018 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 05, 2017 | $61,483 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T20 | -3 | 67 | 71 | 75 | 68 | 281 |
| Nov 12, 2017 | - | OHL Classic at Mayakoba | CUT | 2 | 67 | 77 | - | - | 144 |
| Dec 03, 2017 | $107,000 | Hero World Challenge * | T14 | 0 | 68 | 70 | 74 | 76 | 288 |
| Dec 10, 2017 | $80,000 | QBE Shootout * | T11 | -16 | 61 | 70 | 69 | - | 200 |
| Jan 07, 2018 | $85,000 | Sentry Tournament of Champions | 21 | -6 | 74 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 286 |
| Jan 21, 2018 | $205,025 | CareerBuilder Challenge | T6 | -19 | 71 | 64 | 67 | 67 | 269 |
| Feb 04, 2018 | $39,133 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T31 | -7 | 69 | 72 | 68 | 68 | 277 |
| Feb 11, 2018 | $185,000 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T8 | -10 | 73 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 277 |
| Feb 18, 2018 | $78,000 | Genesis Open | T20 | -3 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 281 |
| Mar 04, 2018 | $81,429 | World Golf Championships-Mexico Championship | T30 | -2 | 73 | 70 | 72 | 67 | 282 |
| Mar 18, 2018 | $249,942 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T7 | -8 | 70 | 70 | 73 | 67 | 280 |
| Mar 25, 2018 | $65,500 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T36 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 08, 2018 | - | Masters Tournament | CUT | 9 | 77 | 76 | - | - | 153 |
| Apr 15, 2018 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 1 | 73 | 70 | - | - | 143 |
| Apr 22, 2018 | $37,665 | Valero Texas Open | T30 | -3 | 72 | 72 | 67 | 74 | 285 |
| May 13, 2018 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Jun 03, 2018 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | CUT | 2 | 76 | 70 | - | - | 146 |
| Jun 10, 2018 | - | FedEx St. Jude Classic | CUT | 11 | 74 | 77 | - | - | 151 |
| Jun 17, 2018 | $23,714 | U.S. Open | 65 | 22 | 75 | 72 | 78 | 77 | 302 |
| Jul 08, 2018 | $41,529 | A Military Tribute at The Greenbrier | T30 | -6 | 66 | 68 | 70 | 70 | 274 |
| Jul 22, 2018 | $327,000 | The Open Championship | T6 | -5 | 70 | 69 | 67 | 73 | 279 |
| Aug 05, 2018 | $66,250 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T39 | 1 | 71 | 72 | 68 | 70 | 281 |
| Aug 12, 2018 | $20,100 | PGA Championship | T65 | 1 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 281 |
| Aug 26, 2018 | - | THE NORTHERN TRUST | CUT | 6 | 71 | 77 | - | - | 148 |
| Sep 03, 2018 | $41,569 | Dell Technologies Championship | T35 | -5 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 68 | 279 |
2016-2017 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 23, 2016 | $20,496 | CIMB Classic | T45 | -6 | 69 | 73 | 72 | 68 | 282 |
| Oct 30, 2016 | $67,000 | World Golf Championships-HSBC Champions | T35 | -1 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 74 | 287 |
| Nov 20, 2016 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | -4 | 64 | 74 | - | - | 138 |
| Dec 10, 2016 | $115,000 | Franklin Templeton Shootout * | T4 | -24 | 60 | 68 | 64 | - | 192 |
| Jan 29, 2017 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 2 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Feb 05, 2017 | $12,730 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | 75 | 8 | 71 | 70 | 76 | 75 | 292 |
| Feb 12, 2017 | $17,897 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T48 | -3 | 73 | 67 | 67 | 77 | 284 |
| Feb 19, 2017 | - | Genesis Open | CUT | 5 | 71 | 76 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 05, 2017 | $50,000 | World Golf Championships-Mexico Championship | T55 | 4 | 71 | 77 | 71 | 69 | 288 |
| Mar 19, 2017 | $21,079 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T49 | 3 | 72 | 74 | 74 | 71 | 291 |
| Mar 26, 2017 | $63,500 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T39 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 02, 2017 | $21,756 | Shell Houston Open | T44 | -2 | 72 | 71 | 68 | 75 | 286 |
| Apr 09, 2017 | $354,750 | Masters Tournament | T7 | -3 | 71 | 76 | 70 | 68 | 285 |
| Apr 23, 2017 | $1,116,000 | Valero Texas Open | 1 | -12 | 69 | 68 | 71 | 68 | 276 |
| Apr 30, 2017 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | -5 | 74 | 65 | - | - | 139 |
| May 14, 2017 | $50,663 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T35 | 2 | 72 | 72 | 73 | 73 | 290 |
| Jun 04, 2017 | $20,288 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T52 | 4 | 76 | 69 | 71 | 76 | 292 |
| Jun 11, 2017 | $252,000 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T4 | -8 | 68 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 272 |
| Jun 18, 2017 | $105,506 | U.S. Open | T23 | -3 | 74 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 285 |
| Jul 02, 2017 | - | Quicken Loans National | CUT | 9 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Jul 23, 2017 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 8 | 73 | 75 | - | - | 148 |
| Jul 30, 2017 | $180,000 | RBC Canadian Open | T8 | -17 | 65 | 69 | 66 | 71 | 271 |
| Aug 06, 2017 | $123,500 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T13 | -4 | 72 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 276 |
| Aug 13, 2017 | $47,000 | PGA Championship | T33 | 3 | 72 | 75 | 69 | 71 | 287 |
| Aug 27, 2017 | $283,281 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T6 | -5 | 68 | 73 | 64 | 70 | 275 |
| Sep 04, 2017 | $43,138 | Dell Technologies Championship | T35 | -2 | 72 | 70 | 69 | 71 | 282 |
| Sep 17, 2017 | $156,406 | BMW Championship | T12 | -11 | 69 | 67 | 70 | 67 | 273 |
| Sep 24, 2017 | $142,625 | TOUR Championship | T28 | 9 | 76 | 72 | 72 | 69 | 289 |
| Oct 01, 2017 | - | Presidents Cup * | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
2015-2016 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 18, 2015 | - | Frys.com Open | CUT | 0 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Oct 25, 2015 | $13,568 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T62 | -2 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 72 | 282 |
| Nov 01, 2015 | $44,508 | CIMB Classic | T29 | -11 | 69 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 277 |
| Nov 22, 2015 | $615,600 | The RSM Classic | 2 | -16 | 66 | 65 | 68 | 67 | 266 |
| Jan 24, 2016 | $12,006 | CareerBuilder Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T66 | -7 | 73 | 66 | 66 | 76 | 281 |
| Feb 07, 2016 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 2 | 68 | 76 | - | - | 144 |
| Feb 14, 2016 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 2 | 69 | 76 | 72 | - | 217 |
| Feb 21, 2016 | $44,385 | Northern Trust Open | T26 | -5 | 68 | 69 | 66 | 76 | 279 |
| Mar 13, 2016 | $12,627 | Valspar Championship | T67 | 9 | 72 | 72 | 78 | 71 | 293 |
| Mar 20, 2016 | $680,400 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | 2 | -16 | 68 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 272 |
| Apr 03, 2016 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 74 | - | - | 144 |
| Apr 17, 2016 | $147,500 | RBC Heritage | T9 | -3 | 68 | 68 | 75 | 70 | 281 |
| Apr 24, 2016 | $233,740 | Valero Texas Open | T4 | -9 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 68 | 279 |
| May 08, 2016 | $22,642 | Wells Fargo Championship | T41 | 2 | 67 | 74 | 74 | 75 | 290 |
| May 15, 2016 | $1,134,000 | THE PLAYERS Championship | 2 | -11 | 71 | 67 | 70 | 69 | 277 |
| May 29, 2016 | - | DEAN & DELUCA Invitational | CUT | 2 | 68 | 74 | - | - | 142 |
| Jun 05, 2016 | $21,930 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T48 | -5 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 283 |
| Jun 19, 2016 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 0 | 76 | 73 | - | - | 149 |
| Jun 26, 2016 | $18,460 | Quicken Loans National | T44 | -1 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 75 | 283 |
| Jul 03, 2016 | $449,250 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T3 | -3 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 67 | 277 |
| Jul 17, 2016 | $22,103 | The Open Championship | T53 | 7 | 71 | 75 | 73 | 72 | 291 |
| Jul 31, 2016 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 5 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Aug 07, 2016 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Aug 28, 2016 | $45,220 | The Barclays | T31 | 0 | 67 | 72 | 75 | 70 | 284 |
| Sep 05, 2016 | $212,500 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T8 | -9 | 67 | 64 | 71 | 73 | 275 |
| Sep 11, 2016 | $18,360 | BMW Championship | T61 | 4 | 75 | 71 | 70 | 76 | 292 |
| Sep 25, 2016 | $752,250 | TOUR Championship | P2 | -12 | 66 | 68 | 68 | 66 | 268 |
2014-2015 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2014 | - | Frys.com Open | CUT | 1 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Oct 26, 2014 | $156,800 | The McGladrey Classic | T8 | -11 | 67 | 67 | 70 | 65 | 269 |
| Nov 02, 2014 | $123,667 | CIMB Classic | T13 | -9 | 69 | 68 | 70 | 72 | 279 |
| Feb 01, 2015 | $36,729 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T30 | -5 | 75 | 65 | 65 | 74 | 279 |
| Feb 08, 2015 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 79 | - | - | 149 |
| Feb 15, 2015 | $95,200 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T18 | -14 | 66 | 69 | 66 | 72 | 273 |
| Feb 22, 2015 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 13 | 80 | 75 | - | - | 155 |
| Mar 15, 2015 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 2 | 71 | 73 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 22, 2015 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | CUT | 4 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 29, 2015 | $12,834 | Valero Texas Open | T66 | 12 | 73 | 73 | 73 | 81 | 300 |
| Apr 05, 2015 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Apr 26, 2015 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| May 10, 2015 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 5 | 77 | 72 | - | - | 149 |
| May 17, 2015 | $113,600 | Wells Fargo Championship | T16 | -8 | 66 | 73 | 74 | 67 | 280 |
| May 24, 2015 | $78,780 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T19 | -7 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 66 | 273 |
| Jun 07, 2015 | $15,665 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T49 | -1 | 71 | 72 | 71 | 73 | 287 |
| Jun 14, 2015 | $54,086 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T22 | -4 | 71 | 64 | 71 | 70 | 276 |
| Jun 21, 2015 | $37,090 | U.S. Open | T46 | 8 | 69 | 75 | 73 | 71 | 288 |
| Jul 05, 2015 | $22,851 | The Greenbrier Classic | T37 | -6 | 65 | 67 | 72 | 70 | 274 |
| Jul 12, 2015 | $131,600 | John Deere Classic | T8 | -16 | 68 | 69 | 64 | 67 | 268 |
| Jul 26, 2015 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 5 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Aug 02, 2015 | $93,800 | Quicken Loans National | T18 | -8 | 64 | 68 | 67 | 77 | 276 |
| Aug 16, 2015 | $30,000 | PGA Championship | T43 | -2 | 73 | 68 | 78 | 67 | 286 |
| Aug 30, 2015 | $66,825 | The Barclays | T24 | -3 | 72 | 68 | 70 | 67 | 277 |
| Sep 07, 2015 | $138,600 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T12 | -6 | 67 | 67 | 71 | 73 | 278 |
| Sep 20, 2015 | $73,425 | BMW Championship | T23 | -9 | 66 | 69 | 68 | 72 | 275 |
2013-2014 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13, 2013 | $13,860 | Frys.com Open | T46 | -5 | 70 | 69 | 65 | 75 | 279 |
| Oct 27, 2013 | $53,433 | CIMB Classic | T25 | -4 | 73 | 71 | 72 | 68 | 284 |
| Nov 10, 2013 | $31,831 | The McGladrey Classic | T32 | -3 | 65 | 68 | 74 | 70 | 277 |
| Jan 19, 2014 | $12,198 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T58 | -13 | 70 | 70 | 63 | 72 | 275 |
| Jan 26, 2014 | $15,479 | Farmers Insurance Open | T47 | 1 | 73 | 66 | 73 | 77 | 289 |
| Feb 02, 2014 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 1 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 09, 2014 | $29,139 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T35 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 73 | 73 | 287 |
| Feb 16, 2014 | $57,955 | Northern Trust Open | T23 | -5 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 279 |
| Mar 16, 2014 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 7 | 74 | 75 | - | - | 149 |
| Mar 23, 2014 | $102,300 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T14 | -5 | 71 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 283 |
| Mar 30, 2014 | - | Valero Texas Open | CUT | 9 | 74 | 79 | - | - | 153 |
| Apr 06, 2014 | $37,952 | Shell Houston Open | T31 | -3 | 71 | 72 | 76 | 66 | 285 |
| Apr 20, 2014 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 5 | 75 | 72 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 27, 2014 | $30,785 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T34 | -6 | 72 | 67 | 69 | 74 | 282 |
| May 04, 2014 | $158,700 | Wells Fargo Championship | T11 | -7 | 73 | 70 | 70 | 68 | 281 |
| May 11, 2014 | $69,500 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T26 | -4 | 72 | 68 | 75 | 69 | 284 |
| May 25, 2014 | $153,600 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T10 | -6 | 68 | 73 | 63 | 70 | 274 |
| Jun 01, 2014 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | CUT | 1 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
| Jun 22, 2014 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 1 | 66 | 75 | - | - | 141 |
| Jun 29, 2014 | $14,430 | Quicken Loans National | T55 | 7 | 71 | 72 | 76 | 72 | 291 |
| Jul 06, 2014 | $91,186 | The Greenbrier Classic | T16 | -7 | 67 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 273 |
| Jul 13, 2014 | $10,998 | John Deere Classic | T52 | -7 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 70 | 277 |
| Jul 27, 2014 | $64,068 | RBC Canadian Open | T20 | -7 | 72 | 67 | 68 | 66 | 273 |
| Aug 03, 2014 | $15,480 | Barracuda Championship | T34 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 27 |
| Aug 10, 2014 | $191,000 | PGA Championship | T13 | -10 | 65 | 74 | 67 | 68 | 274 |
| Aug 24, 2014 | $46,500 | The Barclays | T30 | -4 | 68 | 67 | 71 | 74 | 280 |
| Sep 01, 2014 | $19,017 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T50 | -1 | 68 | 73 | 68 | 74 | 283 |
| Sep 07, 2014 | $124,000 | BMW Championship | T16 | -5 | 68 | 72 | 70 | 65 | 275 |
2012-2013 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 20, 2013 | $168,000 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T8 | -22 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 62 | 266 |
| Jan 27, 2013 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 74 | - | - | 144 |
| Feb 03, 2013 | $47,973 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T24 | -13 | 66 | 68 | 71 | 66 | 271 |
| Feb 10, 2013 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 1 | 74 | 70 | 71 | - | 215 |
| Feb 17, 2013 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 4 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 10, 2013 | - | Puerto Rico Open presented by seepuertorico.com | CUT | 2 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 17, 2013 | - | Tampa Bay Championship presented by EverBank | CUT | 4 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 24, 2013 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | CUT | 7 | 79 | 72 | - | - | 151 |
| Mar 31, 2013 | $207,700 | Shell Houston Open | T6 | -13 | 70 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 275 |
| Apr 07, 2013 | $93,000 | Valero Texas Open | T15 | -4 | 75 | 69 | 72 | 68 | 284 |
| Apr 21, 2013 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 4 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| May 05, 2013 | $11,926 | Wells Fargo Championship | T80 | 6 | 73 | 71 | 78 | - | 222 |
| May 12, 2013 | $19,190 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T68 | 4 | 69 | 66 | 78 | 79 | 292 |
| May 26, 2013 | $14,400 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T54 | 0 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 72 | 280 |
| Jun 02, 2013 | $669,600 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | 2 | -10 | 71 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 278 |
| Jun 16, 2013 | $47,246 | U.S. Open | T32 | 13 | 72 | 76 | 74 | 71 | 293 |
| Jun 30, 2013 | $43,225 | AT&T National | T28 | 0 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 69 | 284 |
| Jul 07, 2013 | $20,121 | The Greenbrier Classic | T41 | -3 | 67 | 68 | 71 | 71 | 277 |
| Jul 28, 2013 | $11,256 | RBC Canadian Open | T68 | 1 | 68 | 75 | 69 | 77 | 289 |
| Aug 11, 2013 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 11 | 79 | 72 | - | - | 151 |
| Aug 18, 2013 | $10,282 | Wyndham Championship | 73 | 5 | 69 | 69 | 75 | 72 | 285 |
| Aug 25, 2013 | $132,000 | The Barclays | T15 | -6 | 68 | 72 | 62 | 76 | 278 |
| Sep 02, 2013 | $76,800 | Deutsche Bank Championship | T22 | -11 | 68 | 70 | 64 | 71 | 273 |
| Sep 15, 2013 | $17,120 | BMW Championship | T62 | 9 | 77 | 72 | 73 | 71 | 293 |
2011-2012 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 15, 2012 | $11,880 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T59 | 0 | 72 | 67 | 67 | 74 | 280 |
| Jan 22, 2012 | $31,858 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T30 | -13 | 65 | 68 | 72 | 70 | 275 |
| Jan 29, 2012 | $13,785 | Farmers Insurance Open | T52 | -3 | 73 | 69 | 69 | 74 | 285 |
| Feb 05, 2012 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 3 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
| Feb 12, 2012 | $12,224 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T69 | 0 | 71 | 70 | 73 | - | 214 |
| Feb 19, 2012 | $49,940 | Northern Trust Open | T24 | 0 | 73 | 67 | 73 | 71 | 284 |
| Mar 04, 2012 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 8 | 73 | 75 | - | - | 148 |
| Mar 18, 2012 | $10,890 | Transitions Championship | T70 | 2 | 69 | 69 | 75 | 73 | 286 |
| Mar 25, 2012 | $49,800 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by MasterCard | T24 | -1 | 73 | 69 | 73 | 72 | 287 |
| Apr 08, 2012 | $26,400 | Masters Tournament | T44 | 6 | 71 | 76 | 71 | 76 | 294 |
| Apr 15, 2012 | $34,699 | RBC Heritage | T29 | 1 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 70 | 285 |
| Apr 22, 2012 | - | Valero Texas Open | W/D | 0 | 72 | - | - | - | 72 |
| May 06, 2012 | $15,048 | Wells Fargo Championship | T53 | -1 | 72 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 287 |
| May 13, 2012 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 8 | 74 | 78 | - | - | 152 |
| May 20, 2012 | - | HP Byron Nelson Championship | CUT | 5 | 69 | 76 | - | - | 145 |
| May 27, 2012 | $23,040 | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | T41 | 3 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 76 | 283 |
| Jun 03, 2012 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | CUT | 4 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 17, 2012 | $163,594 | U.S. Open | T10 | 5 | 74 | 71 | 68 | 72 | 285 |
| Jul 01, 2012 | $14,430 | AT&T National | T58 | 9 | 72 | 73 | 72 | 76 | 293 |
| Jul 08, 2012 | $85,400 | The Greenbrier Classic | T17 | -9 | 69 | 66 | 69 | 67 | 271 |
| Jul 15, 2012 | $12,461 | John Deere Classic | T45 | -8 | 70 | 68 | 73 | 65 | 276 |
| Jul 29, 2012 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 1 | 69 | 72 | - | - | 141 |
| Aug 05, 2012 | $55,500 | Reno-Tahoe Open | T14 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 27 |
| Aug 19, 2012 | - | Wyndham Championship | W/D | 0 | 70 | - | - | - | 70 |
| Aug 26, 2012 | - | The Barclays | CUT | 7 | 72 | 77 | - | - | 149 |
| Oct 07, 2012 | - | Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | CUT | -2 | 71 | 69 | - | - | 140 |
| Oct 14, 2012 | - | Frys.com Open | CUT | 2 | 77 | 67 | - | - | 144 |
| Oct 21, 2012 | $12,827 | The McGladrey Classic | T43 | -6 | 71 | 66 | 68 | 69 | 274 |
| Nov 11, 2012 | $23,735 | Children's Miracle Network Hospitals Classic | T34 | -7 | 67 | 69 | 72 | 73 | 281 |
2010-2011 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 16, 2011 | $19,800 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T42 | -4 | 70 | 67 | 68 | 71 | 276 |
| Jan 23, 2011 | $12,567 | Bob Hope Classic | T48 | -15 | 68 | 69 | 68 | 69 | 345 |
| Jan 30, 2011 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 75 | 69 | - | - | 144 |
| Feb 13, 2011 | $12,600 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T69 | 4 | 69 | 73 | 70 | 78 | 290 |
| Feb 27, 2011 | $7,252 | Mayakoba Golf Classic at Riviera Maya-Cancun | T71 | 3 | 72 | 69 | 72 | 74 | 287 |
| Mar 06, 2011 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 16 | 76 | 80 | - | - | 156 |
| Mar 13, 2011 | - | Puerto Rico Open presented by seepuertorico.com | CUT | 3 | 71 | 76 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 03, 2011 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 3 | 73 | 74 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 17, 2011 | $545,600 | Valero Texas Open | T2 | -7 | 68 | 73 | 70 | 70 | 281 |
| May 01, 2011 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 6 | 77 | 73 | - | - | 150 |
| May 08, 2011 | - | Wells Fargo Championship | CUT | 1 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
| May 15, 2011 | $19,000 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T69 | 4 | 71 | 73 | 80 | 68 | 292 |
| May 22, 2011 | - | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | CUT | 0 | 67 | 73 | - | - | 140 |
| May 29, 2011 | - | HP Byron Nelson Championship | CUT | 6 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Jun 05, 2011 | $27,900 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide Insurance | T37 | -2 | 69 | 73 | 68 | 76 | 286 |
| Jun 19, 2011 | $364,241 | U.S. Open | T3 | -6 | 76 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 278 |
| Jun 26, 2011 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | -3 | 67 | 70 | - | - | 137 |
| Jul 03, 2011 | $12,338 | AT&T National | T72 | 9 | 70 | 72 | 72 | 75 | 289 |
| Jul 24, 2011 | $18,741 | RBC Canadian Open | T40 | 7 | 73 | 70 | 72 | 72 | 287 |
| Jul 31, 2011 | - | The Greenbrier Classic | CUT | 6 | 70 | 76 | - | - | 146 |
| Aug 21, 2011 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 70 | - | - | 140 |
| Aug 28, 2011 | $39,782 | The Barclays | T32 | -9 | 67 | 69 | 68 | - | 204 |
| Sep 05, 2011 | - | Deutsche Bank Championship | CUT | 2 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Oct 02, 2011 | $15,420 | Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T40 | -11 | 69 | 67 | 70 | 67 | 273 |
| Oct 09, 2011 | - | Frys.com Open | CUT | 3 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Oct 23, 2011 | $244,400 | Children's Miracle Network Hospitals Classic | T3 | -14 | 70 | 66 | 66 | 72 | 274 |
2009-2010 Earnings & Results
2 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 14, 2010 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 0 | 77 | 67 | 72 | - | 216 |
| Oct 17, 2010 | $44,000 | Frys.com Open | T24 | -6 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 71 | 278 |
2008-2009 Earnings & Results
3 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 15, 2009 | $197,488 | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | T6 | -8 | 68 | 72 | 68 | 208 |
| Feb 22, 2009 | - | Northern Trust Open | CUT | 5 | 75 | 72 | - | 147 |
| Jun 07, 2009 | - | the Memorial Tournament | CUT | 17 | 86 | 75 | - | 161 |
2007-2008 Earnings & Results
2 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL | PRIZE MONEY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 17, 2008 | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 2 | 72 | 70 | - | - | 142 | - |
| Oct 12, 2008 | Valero Texas Open | CUT | 4 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 | - |
MORE golf
Frequently asked questions
What is Kevin Chappell's net worth?
We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Kevin Chappell's career earnings are $18,042,630.
What country does Kevin Chappell represent?
Kevin Chappell competes for USA.
How many seasons of earnings are recorded for Kevin Chappell?
We hold 18 seasons of earnings history for Kevin Chappell.