Golf · USA
Luke List - career earnings & prize money
Luke List has earned career prize money of $18,164,560, averaging $1,297,469 a season, turning professional in 2003, competing for United States.
CAREER EARNINGS$18,164,560
AVG PER SEASON$1,297,469
TURNED PRO2003
COUNTRYUSA
Career record
Across the 19 seasons of results we hold
326Events
2Wins
27Top 10s
168Cuts made
1stBest finish
Top 10s include wins. 2 seconds and 3 thirds.
Year By Year Summary
14 seasons · best was 2022-23 on $3,024,152 · $18,164,560 in total
$18k 08
$5,000 10
$264k 12
$751k 15
$1.8m 16
$2.7m 17
$1.4m 18
$833k 19
$1.2m 20
$2.7m 21
$3.0m 22
$2.6m 24
$625k 25
$114k 26
season running total
| YEAR | TOUR PRIZE MONEY | TOUR BONUSES | MAJORS PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-05 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2008-09 | $12,600 | $5,000 | - | $17,600 | $17,600 |
| 2010-11 | - | $5,000 | - | $5,000 | $22,600 |
| 2012-13 | $264,401 | - | - | $264,401 | $287,001 |
| 2015-16 | $751,001 | - | - | $751,001 | $1,038,002 |
| 2016-17 | $1,813,219 | - | - | $1,813,219 | $2,851,221 |
| 2017-18 | $2,669,361 | - | $41,375 | $2,710,736 | $5,561,957 |
| 2018-19 | $1,011,408 | - | $380,000 | $1,391,408 | $6,953,365 |
| 2019-20 | $707,508 | $101,000 | $24,000 | $832,508 | $7,785,872 |
| 2020-21 | $1,243,787 | - | - | $1,243,787 | $9,029,659 |
| 2021-22 | $2,690,881 | - | $43,839 | $2,734,720 | $11,764,379 |
| 2022-23 | $3,024,152 | - | - | $3,024,152 | $14,788,532 |
| 2024 | $2,551,149 | - | $86,000 | $2,637,149 | $17,425,681 |
| 2025 | $625,182 | - | - | $625,182 | $18,050,863 |
| 2026 | $113,697 | - | - | $113,697 | $18,164,560 |
| Total | $17,478,346 | $111,000 | $575,214 | $18,164,560 | - |
PGA Tour Earnings Per Year
14 seasons · best was 2022-23 on $3,024,152 · $17,589,346 in total
$18k 08
$5,000 10
$264k 12
$751k 15
$1.8m 16
$2.7m 17
$1.0m 18
$809k 19
$1.2m 20
$2.7m 21
$3.0m 22
$2.6m 24
$625k 25
$114k 26
season running total
| YEAR | OFFICIAL PRIZE MONEY | UNOFFICIAL PRIZE MONEY | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 | $12,600 | $5,000 | $17,600 | $17,600 |
| 2010-11 | - | $5,000 | $5,000 | $22,600 |
| 2012-13 | $264,401 | - | $264,401 | $287,001 |
| 2015-16 | $751,001 | - | $751,001 | $1,038,002 |
| 2016-17 | $1,813,219 | - | $1,813,219 | $2,851,221 |
| 2017-18 | $2,669,361 | - | $2,669,361 | $5,520,582 |
| 2018-19 | $1,011,408 | - | $1,011,408 | $6,531,990 |
| 2019-20 | $707,508 | - | $808,508 | $7,340,497 |
| 2020-21 | $1,243,787 | - | $1,243,787 | $8,584,284 |
| 2021-22 | $2,690,881 | - | $2,690,881 | $11,275,165 |
| 2022-23 | $3,024,152 | - | $3,024,152 | $14,299,318 |
| 2024 | $2,551,149 | - | $2,551,149 | $16,850,467 |
| 2025 | $625,182 | - | $625,182 | $17,475,649 |
| 2026 | $113,697 | - | $113,697 | $17,589,346 |
| Total | $17,478,346 | $10,000 | $17,589,346 | - |
Majors Earnings Per Year
7 rows| YEAR | MASTERS | PGA | US OPEN | THE OPEN | TOTAL PAY | RUNNING TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-05 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017-18 | - | - | - | $41,375 | $41,375 | $41,375 |
| 2018-19 | - | $380,000 | - | - | $380,000 | $421,375 |
| 2019-20 | - | $24,000 | - | - | $24,000 | $445,375 |
| 2021-22 | - | $43,839 | - | - | $43,839 | $489,214 |
| 2024 | $86,000 | - | - | - | $86,000 | $575,214 |
| Total | $86,000 | $447,839 | - | $41,375 | $575,214 | - |
2026 Earnings & Results
9 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 01, 2026 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 08, 2026 | - | Puerto Rico Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 72 | - | - | 143 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 64 | 72 | - | - | 136 |
| May 24, 2026 | $38,625 | THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson | T40 | -12 | 66 | 66 | 70 | 70 | 272 |
| Jul 05, 2026 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 74 | 70 | - | - | 144 |
| Jul 12, 2026 | $10,072 | ISCO Championship | T49 | -6 | 69 | 68 | 67 | 70 | 274 |
| Jul 19, 2026 | $65,000 | Corales Puntacana Championship | T15 | -14 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 64 | 274 |
| Jul 26, 2026 | - | 3M Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 70 | - | - | 141 |
| Aug 09, 2026 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 77 | - | - | 151 |
2025 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 12, 2025 | $17,226 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T72 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 72 | 71 | 280 |
| Jan 19, 2025 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 72 | 68 | 68 | - | 208 |
| Jan 25, 2025 | $21,390 | Farmers Insurance Open | T56 | 6 | 69 | 75 | 69 | 81 | 294 |
| Feb 09, 2025 | $40,998 | WM Phoenix Open | T36 | -7 | 69 | 67 | 71 | 70 | 277 |
| Feb 23, 2025 | - | Mexico Open at VidantaWorld | CUT | 0 | 73 | 69 | - | - | 142 |
| Mar 02, 2025 | - | Cognizant Classic in The Palm Beaches | CUT | 0 | 68 | 70 | - | - | 138 |
| Mar 17, 2025 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 77 | 72 | - | - | 149 |
| Mar 23, 2025 | $18,705 | Valspar Championship | T64 | 4 | 69 | 74 | 70 | 75 | 288 |
| Mar 30, 2025 | - | Texas Children's Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 71 | - | - | 142 |
| Apr 06, 2025 | - | Valero Texas Open | CUT | 0 | 74 | 70 | - | - | 144 |
| Apr 20, 2025 | - | Corales Puntacana Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| Apr 27, 2025 | $242,075 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T4 | -25 | 64 | 69 | 61 | 69 | 263 |
| May 04, 2025 | - | THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 70 | 69 | - | - | 139 |
| May 11, 2025 | $8,560 | ONEflight Myrtle Beach Classic | T67 | 5 | 71 | 68 | 75 | 75 | 289 |
| May 25, 2025 | $42,334 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T36 | -2 | 71 | 69 | 67 | 71 | 278 |
| Jun 08, 2025 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 0 | 69 | 69 | - | - | 138 |
| Jun 29, 2025 | $36,000 | Rocket Classic | T41 | -12 | 68 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 276 |
| Jul 06, 2025 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 69 | 70 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 13, 2025 | $113,333 | ISCO Championship | T8 | -4 | 72 | 66 | 65 | 73 | 276 |
| Jul 20, 2025 | $3 | Barracuda Championship | 62 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 7 | - | 8840 |
| Jul 27, 2025 | - | 3M Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 67 | - | - | 139 |
| Aug 03, 2025 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 75 | 71 | - | - | 146 |
| Sep 14, 2025 | $36,825 | Procore Championship | T30 | -7 | 71 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 281 |
| Oct 05, 2025 | $36,033 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T29 | -11 | 68 | 68 | 73 | 68 | 277 |
| Oct 26, 2025 | - | Bank of Utah Championship | CUT | 0 | 68 | 77 | - | - | 145 |
| Nov 09, 2025 | $11,700 | World Wide Technology Championship | 75 | 2 | 66 | 71 | 85 | 68 | 290 |
| Nov 16, 2025 | - | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | W/D | 0 | 76 | - | - | - | 76 |
| Nov 23, 2025 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 69 | 67 | - | - | 136 |
2024 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 07, 2024 | $220,000 | The Sentry | T22 | -21 | 67 | 70 | 68 | 66 | 271 |
| Jan 14, 2024 | $17,430 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T66 | -4 | 67 | 68 | 72 | 69 | 276 |
| Jan 27, 2024 | $21,990 | Farmers Insurance Open | T50 | -2 | 70 | 68 | 74 | 74 | 286 |
| Feb 04, 2024 | $143,800 | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | T26 | -8 | 72 | 67 | 69 | - | 208 |
| Feb 11, 2024 | - | WM Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 69 | - | - | 141 |
| Feb 18, 2024 | $1,800,000 | The Genesis Invitational | T2 | -14 | 65 | 69 | 68 | 68 | 270 |
| Mar 03, 2024 | - | Cognizant Classic | CUT | 0 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| Mar 10, 2024 | $46,000 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | 56 | 10 | 69 | 78 | 72 | 79 | 298 |
| Mar 17, 2024 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 69 | 75 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 31, 2024 | - | Texas Children's Houston Open | CUT | 0 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Apr 14, 2024 | $86,000 | Masters Tournament | T38 | 7 | 75 | 75 | 71 | 74 | 295 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | $37,380 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T19 | -19 | 63 | 69 | 62 | 75 | 269 |
| May 05, 2024 | $52,293 | THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson | T30 | -14 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 68 | 270 |
| May 19, 2024 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 0 | 69 | 77 | - | - | 146 |
| May 26, 2024 | - | Charles Schwab Challenge | CUT | 0 | 70 | 74 | - | - | 144 |
| Jun 02, 2024 | - | RBC Canadian Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Jun 30, 2024 | $19,412 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T67 | -3 | 70 | 70 | 73 | 72 | 285 |
| Jul 07, 2024 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 0 | 71 | 72 | - | - | 143 |
| Jul 14, 2024 | - | Genesis Scottish Open | CUT | 0 | 70 | 69 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 21, 2024 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - |
| Jul 28, 2024 | - | 3M Open | CUT | 0 | 67 | 76 | - | - | 143 |
| Aug 11, 2024 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 0 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| Oct 06, 2024 | $26,220 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T42 | -12 | 70 | 67 | 70 | 69 | 276 |
| Oct 13, 2024 | - | Black Desert Championship | CUT | 0 | 68 | 74 | - | - | 142 |
| Oct 20, 2024 | $28,350 | Shriners Children's Open | T41 | -9 | 69 | 68 | 72 | 66 | 275 |
| Oct 27, 2024 | $121,210 | ZOZO CHAMPIONSHIP | T16 | -10 | 69 | 67 | 67 | 67 | 270 |
| Nov 11, 2024 | $17,064 | World Wide Technology Championship | 54 | -8 | 70 | 68 | 71 | 71 | 280 |
| Nov 24, 2024 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
2022-2023 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 18, 2022 | - | Fortinet Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 69 | - | - | 143 |
| Oct 02, 2022 | $15,563 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T73 | -2 | 69 | 72 | 75 | 70 | 286 |
| Oct 16, 2022 | $65,796 | ZOZO CHAMPIONSHIP | T29 | -5 | 69 | 66 | 68 | 72 | 275 |
| Oct 23, 2022 | $20,685 | THE CJ CUP in South Carolina | T58 | 2 | 73 | 69 | 71 | 73 | 286 |
| Nov 13, 2022 | $19,236 | Cadence Bank Houston Open | T57 | 5 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 77 | 285 |
| Nov 20, 2022 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 68 | 75 | - | - | 143 |
| Jan 08, 2023 | $292,500 | Sentry Tournament of Champions | T11 | -20 | 71 | 65 | 70 | 66 | 272 |
| Jan 22, 2023 | - | The American Express | CUT | 0 | 73 | 67 | 68 | - | 208 |
| Jan 28, 2023 | $66,845 | Farmers Insurance Open | T25 | -1 | 67 | 75 | 73 | 72 | 287 |
| Feb 12, 2023 | - | WM Phoenix Open | CUT | 0 | 73 | 70 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 19, 2023 | $134,000 | The Genesis Invitational | T29 | -4 | 70 | 71 | 68 | 71 | 280 |
| Mar 05, 2023 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | CUT | 0 | 77 | 77 | - | - | 154 |
| Mar 12, 2023 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 77 | 70 | - | - | 147 |
| Mar 19, 2023 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 0 | 75 | 72 | - | - | 147 |
| Apr 02, 2023 | $36,045 | Valero Texas Open | T39 | -3 | 71 | 69 | 75 | 70 | 285 |
| Apr 16, 2023 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 0 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Apr 23, 2023 | $19,622 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | T23 | -18 | 62 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 270 |
| Apr 30, 2023 | - | Mexico Open at Vidanta | CUT | 0 | 74 | 67 | - | - | 141 |
| May 07, 2023 | - | Wells Fargo Championship | CUT | 0 | 74 | 76 | - | - | 150 |
| May 14, 2023 | $45,442 | AT&T Byron Nelson | T34 | -13 | 64 | 72 | 70 | 65 | 271 |
| May 28, 2023 | $19,662 | Charles Schwab Challenge | T57 | 5 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 74 | 285 |
| Jun 04, 2023 | $275,500 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | T16 | 0 | 73 | 74 | 71 | 70 | 288 |
| Jun 18, 2023 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 0 | 75 | 71 | - | - | 146 |
| Jun 25, 2023 | $109,000 | Travelers Championship | T33 | -11 | 66 | 70 | 67 | 66 | 269 |
| Jul 02, 2023 | - | Rocket Mortgage Classic | W/D | 0 | 74 | - | - | - | 74 |
| Jul 16, 2023 | $52,811 | Genesis Scottish Open | T35 | -4 | 69 | 69 | 65 | 73 | 276 |
| Sep 17, 2023 | $65,940 | Fortinet Championship | T25 | -8 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 280 |
| Oct 08, 2023 | $1,476,000 | Sanderson Farms Championship | 1 | -18 | 66 | 66 | 68 | 70 | 270 |
| Oct 15, 2023 | $111,300 | Shriners Children's Open | T18 | -15 | 65 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 269 |
| Nov 05, 2023 | $22,623 | World Wide Technology Championship | T45 | -14 | 66 | 72 | 68 | 68 | 274 |
| Nov 12, 2023 | $68,482 | Butterfield Bermuda Championship | T20 | -15 | 69 | 68 | 66 | 66 | 269 |
| Nov 19, 2023 | $107,100 | The RSM Classic | T19 | -16 | 67 | 68 | 66 | 65 | 266 |
2021-2022 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2021 | $16,730 | Fortinet Championship | T51 | -4 | 71 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 284 |
| Oct 03, 2021 | $86,683 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T17 | -16 | 69 | 70 | 68 | 65 | 272 |
| Oct 10, 2021 | - | Shriners Children's Open | CUT | -3 | 72 | 67 | - | - | 139 |
| Oct 24, 2021 | $259,322 | ZOZO CHAMPIONSHIP | T7 | -5 | 69 | 69 | 70 | 67 | 275 |
| Nov 07, 2021 | - | World Wide Technology Championship at Mayakoba | CUT | -3 | 69 | 70 | - | - | 139 |
| Nov 14, 2021 | $166,875 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Houston Open | T11 | -4 | 65 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 276 |
| Nov 21, 2021 | $189,000 | The RSM Classic | T10 | -13 | 68 | 67 | 66 | 68 | 269 |
| Jan 23, 2022 | $79,420 | The American Express | T22 | -13 | 70 | 70 | 66 | 69 | 275 |
| Jan 29, 2022 | $1,512,000 | Farmers Insurance Open | 1 | -15 | 67 | 68 | 72 | 66 | 273 |
| Feb 13, 2022 | $19,303 | WM Phoenix Open | T53 | -2 | 73 | 66 | 73 | 70 | 282 |
| Feb 20, 2022 | - | The Genesis Invitational | CUT | 0 | 72 | 71 | - | - | 143 |
| Mar 06, 2022 | - | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | CUT | 0 | 74 | 75 | - | - | 149 |
| Mar 13, 2022 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | W/D | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mar 27, 2022 | $58,239 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T35 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 03, 2022 | $20,244 | Valero Texas Open | T53 | -2 | 68 | 74 | 71 | 73 | 286 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | - | Masters Tournament | CUT | 0 | 77 | 75 | - | - | 152 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 0 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| May 08, 2022 | $55,013 | Wells Fargo Championship | T31 | 2 | 68 | 66 | 74 | 74 | 282 |
| May 15, 2022 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 73 | 67 | - | - | 140 |
| May 22, 2022 | $43,839 | PGA Championship | T41 | 5 | 74 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 285 |
| Jun 05, 2022 | $89,400 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Workday | T26 | -1 | 67 | 71 | 72 | 77 | 287 |
| Jun 19, 2022 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Jun 26, 2022 | $106,102 | Travelers Championship | T19 | -9 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 65 | 271 |
| Jul 10, 2022 | - | Genesis Scottish Open | CUT | 0 | 72 | 75 | - | - | 147 |
| Jul 17, 2022 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 0 | 76 | 73 | - | - | 149 |
| Jul 31, 2022 | - | Rocket Mortgage Classic | CUT | 0 | 76 | 70 | - | - | 146 |
| Aug 14, 2022 | - | FedEx St. Jude Championship | CUT | 0 | 71 | 69 | - | - | 140 |
| Aug 21, 2022 | $32,550 | BMW Championship | T61 | 4 | 78 | 68 | 69 | 73 | 288 |
2020-2021 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 13, 2020 | $14,124 | Safeway Open | T65 | -5 | 70 | 69 | 70 | 74 | 283 |
| Sep 27, 2020 | $117,000 | Corales Puntacana Resort & Club Championship (2020) | T8 | -12 | 69 | 65 | 71 | 71 | 276 |
| Oct 04, 2020 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | -2 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| Oct 11, 2020 | - | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | CUT | -3 | 68 | 71 | - | - | 139 |
| Nov 01, 2020 | $9,560 | Bermuda Championship | T53 | 0 | 68 | 72 | 72 | 72 | 284 |
| Nov 08, 2020 | - | Vivint Houston Open | CUT | 5 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Nov 22, 2020 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 0 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Dec 06, 2020 | - | Mayakoba Golf Classic presented by UNIFIN | CUT | 3 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Jan 17, 2021 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | -1 | 72 | 67 | - | - | 139 |
| Jan 24, 2021 | $58,625 | The American Express | T21 | -11 | 69 | 68 | 68 | 72 | 277 |
| Jan 31, 2021 | $168,125 | Farmers Insurance Open | T10 | -7 | 66 | 77 | 72 | 66 | 281 |
| Feb 07, 2021 | $44,713 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T30 | -10 | 72 | 67 | 68 | 67 | 274 |
| Feb 21, 2021 | - | The Genesis Invitational | CUT | 1 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| Mar 07, 2021 | $20,181 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T63 | 6 | 71 | 72 | 75 | 76 | 294 |
| Mar 14, 2021 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 1 | 73 | 72 | - | - | 145 |
| Mar 21, 2021 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 4 | 75 | 69 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 28, 2021 | - | Corales Puntacana Resort & Club Championship (2021) | W/D | 0 | 73 | - | - | - | 73 |
| Apr 04, 2021 | $105,875 | Valero Texas Open | T17 | -5 | 73 | 71 | 70 | 69 | 283 |
| Apr 18, 2021 | $16,259 | RBC Heritage | 58 | 0 | 74 | 66 | 72 | 72 | 284 |
| Apr 25, 2021 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | 0 | 70 | 72 | - | - | 142 |
| May 02, 2021 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 0 | 72 | 70 | - | - | 142 |
| May 09, 2021 | $273,375 | Wells Fargo Championship | T6 | -5 | 67 | 72 | 68 | 72 | 279 |
| May 16, 2021 | $17,820 | AT&T Byron Nelson | T61 | -9 | 68 | 69 | 72 | 70 | 279 |
| May 30, 2021 | - | Charles Schwab Challenge | CUT | 0 | 74 | 68 | - | - | 142 |
| Jun 06, 2021 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | CUT | 0 | 76 | 72 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 13, 2021 | - | Palmetto Championship at Congaree | CUT | 3 | 72 | 73 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 11, 2021 | $248,000 | John Deere Classic | T4 | -16 | 66 | 63 | 71 | 68 | 268 |
| Jul 18, 2021 | $115,938 | Barbasol Championship | T5 | -19 | 65 | 68 | 65 | 71 | 269 |
| Jul 25, 2021 | $14,718 | 3M Open | T58 | -2 | 68 | 71 | 70 | 73 | 282 |
| Aug 15, 2021 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | -1 | 66 | 73 | - | - | 139 |
| Aug 22, 2021 | $19,475 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | 70 | -1 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 72 | 283 |
2019-2020 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 22, 2019 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | 2 | 71 | 75 | - | - | 146 |
| Sep 29, 2019 | - | Safeway Open | CUT | 0 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Oct 06, 2019 | $137,083 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T13 | -17 | 70 | 66 | 63 | 68 | 267 |
| Oct 13, 2019 | $42,482 | Houston Open | T28 | -5 | 71 | 73 | 73 | 66 | 283 |
| Oct 20, 2019 | $19,500 | THE CJ CUP @ NINE BRIDGES | T57 | -1 | 70 | 75 | 71 | 71 | 287 |
| Nov 17, 2019 | - | Mayakoba Golf Classic | CUT | 0 | 69 | 78 | - | - | 147 |
| Nov 24, 2019 | $15,494 | The RSM Classic | T53 | -5 | 67 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 277 |
| Jan 12, 2020 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 0 | 76 | 72 | - | - | 148 |
| Jan 19, 2020 | - | The American Express | CUT | -6 | 70 | 72 | 68 | - | 210 |
| Jan 26, 2020 | $32,667 | Farmers Insurance Open | T36 | -4 | 73 | 70 | 72 | 69 | 284 |
| Feb 02, 2020 | $52,601 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T25 | -9 | 70 | 69 | 64 | 72 | 275 |
| Feb 16, 2020 | $55,734 | The Genesis Invitational | T30 | -2 | 71 | 68 | 68 | 75 | 282 |
| Mar 01, 2020 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 4 | 73 | 71 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 15, 2020 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship * | CNL | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jun 21, 2020 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 0 | 69 | 73 | - | - | 142 |
| Jun 28, 2020 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | -1 | 71 | 68 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 05, 2020 | $69,042 | Rocket Mortgage Classic | T21 | -13 | 69 | 67 | 67 | 72 | 275 |
| Jul 12, 2020 | - | Workday Charity Open | CUT | 4 | 69 | 79 | - | - | 148 |
| Jul 19, 2020 | $234,825 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T10 | 0 | 70 | 68 | 79 | 71 | 288 |
| Jul 26, 2020 | $34,577 | 3M Open | T32 | -10 | 68 | 72 | 67 | 67 | 274 |
| Aug 09, 2020 | $24,000 | PGA Championship | T51 | 1 | 72 | 69 | 70 | 70 | 281 |
| Aug 16, 2020 | $13,504 | Wyndham Championship | T66 | -4 | 68 | 67 | 66 | 75 | 276 |
| Aug 23, 2020 | - | THE NORTHERN TRUST | CUT | 1 | 68 | 75 | - | - | 143 |
2018-2019 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 07, 2018 | $241,280 | Safeway Open | T4 | -13 | 70 | 69 | 69 | 67 | 275 |
| Nov 11, 2018 | - | Mayakoba Golf Classic | CUT | 1 | 70 | 73 | - | - | 143 |
| Nov 18, 2018 | $281,600 | The RSM Classic | T4 | -17 | 69 | 68 | 63 | 65 | 265 |
| Dec 09, 2018 | - | QBE Shootout * | T3 | -28 | 61 | 66 | 61 | - | 188 |
| Jan 20, 2019 | - | Desert Classic | CUT | -7 | 71 | 71 | 67 | - | 209 |
| Jan 27, 2019 | $29,110 | Farmers Insurance Open | T40 | -6 | 70 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 282 |
| Feb 03, 2019 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 1 | 69 | 74 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 17, 2019 | $100,788 | Genesis Open | T15 | -6 | 71 | 66 | 73 | 68 | 278 |
| Mar 03, 2019 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 6 | 71 | 75 | - | - | 146 |
| Mar 10, 2019 | $209,300 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T10 | -7 | 70 | 72 | 68 | 71 | 281 |
| Mar 17, 2019 | $27,250 | THE PLAYERS Championship | T56 | -2 | 69 | 68 | 75 | 74 | 286 |
| Mar 31, 2019 | $62,500 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T40 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 07, 2019 | - | Valero Texas Open | CUT | 7 | 71 | 80 | - | - | 151 |
| Apr 21, 2019 | $26,220 | RBC Heritage | T41 | -1 | 66 | 73 | 73 | 71 | 283 |
| May 05, 2019 | $16,432 | Wells Fargo Championship | T65 | 5 | 75 | 68 | 71 | 75 | 289 |
| May 19, 2019 | $380,000 | PGA Championship | 6 | -1 | 68 | 68 | 69 | 74 | 279 |
| Jun 02, 2019 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | CUT | 9 | 77 | 76 | - | - | 153 |
| Jun 16, 2019 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 4 | 74 | 72 | - | - | 146 |
| Jun 30, 2019 | - | Rocket Mortgage Classic | CUT | 1 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Jul 07, 2019 | - | 3M Open | CUT | 0 | 73 | 69 | - | - | 142 |
| Jul 21, 2019 | - | The Open Championship | CUT | 7 | 73 | 76 | - | - | 149 |
| Aug 04, 2019 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | -2 | 68 | 70 | - | - | 138 |
| Aug 11, 2019 | $16,928 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T77 | 4 | 69 | 70 | 76 | 73 | 288 |
2017-2018 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 08, 2017 | $27,280 | Safeway Open | T37 | -4 | 72 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 284 |
| Oct 15, 2017 | $131,250 | CIMB Classic | T13 | -12 | 70 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 276 |
| Oct 22, 2017 | $302,938 | THE CJ CUP @ NINE BRIDGES | T5 | -5 | 68 | 67 | 76 | 72 | 283 |
| Nov 05, 2017 | $61,483 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T20 | -3 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 281 |
| Nov 12, 2017 | - | OHL Classic at Mayakoba | CUT | 4 | 70 | 76 | - | - | 146 |
| Jan 14, 2018 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 1 | 73 | 68 | - | - | 141 |
| Jan 21, 2018 | - | CareerBuilder Challenge | CUT | -2 | 74 | 71 | 69 | - | 214 |
| Jan 28, 2018 | $123,338 | Farmers Insurance Open | T12 | -5 | 69 | 66 | 73 | 75 | 283 |
| Feb 04, 2018 | $51,060 | Waste Management Phoenix Open | T26 | -8 | 69 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 276 |
| Feb 18, 2018 | $46,996 | Genesis Open | T26 | -2 | 72 | 71 | 69 | 70 | 282 |
| Feb 25, 2018 | $712,800 | The Honda Classic | P2 | -8 | 71 | 66 | 66 | 69 | 272 |
| Mar 11, 2018 | $77,296 | Valspar Championship | T16 | -3 | 70 | 71 | 69 | 71 | 281 |
| Mar 18, 2018 | $249,942 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T7 | -8 | 71 | 67 | 74 | 68 | 280 |
| Mar 25, 2018 | $50,250 | World Golf Championships-Dell Technologies Match Play | T59 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| Apr 01, 2018 | $54,163 | Houston Open | T24 | -10 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 72 | 278 |
| Apr 15, 2018 | $388,600 | RBC Heritage | T3 | -11 | 70 | 64 | 67 | 72 | 273 |
| Apr 22, 2018 | - | Valero Texas Open | CUT | 2 | 72 | 74 | - | - | 146 |
| May 06, 2018 | $200,200 | Wells Fargo Championship | T9 | -5 | 70 | 72 | 67 | 70 | 279 |
| May 13, 2018 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 0 | 70 | 74 | - | - | 144 |
| Jun 03, 2018 | $41,830 | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | T37 | -6 | 71 | 67 | 73 | 71 | 282 |
| Jun 10, 2018 | $14,784 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T56 | 2 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 72 | 282 |
| Jun 17, 2018 | - | U.S. Open | CUT | 12 | 75 | 77 | - | - | 152 |
| Jun 24, 2018 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | -1 | 72 | 67 | - | - | 139 |
| Jul 22, 2018 | $41,375 | The Open Championship | T39 | 2 | 70 | 70 | 77 | 69 | 286 |
| Aug 05, 2018 | $87,250 | World Golf Championships-Bridgestone Invitational | T24 | -3 | 65 | 68 | 71 | 73 | 277 |
| Aug 12, 2018 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 1 | 71 | 70 | - | - | 141 |
| Aug 26, 2018 | $22,163 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T48 | -3 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 74 | 281 |
| Sep 03, 2018 | - | Dell Technologies Championship | CUT | 3 | 76 | 69 | - | - | 145 |
| Sep 09, 2018 | $25,740 | BMW Championship | T45 | -5 | 70 | 66 | 67 | 72 | 275 |
2016-2017 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 16, 2016 | $40,833 | Safeway Open | T26 | -9 | 70 | 68 | 71 | 70 | 279 |
| Oct 30, 2016 | $313,600 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T2 | -16 | 71 | 66 | 65 | 70 | 272 |
| Nov 06, 2016 | $92,840 | Shriners Hospitals for Children Open | T15 | -13 | 65 | 69 | 73 | 64 | 271 |
| Nov 13, 2016 | $218,167 | OHL Classic at Mayakoba | T7 | -16 | 66 | 68 | 66 | 68 | 268 |
| Nov 20, 2016 | $99,750 | The RSM Classic | T13 | -12 | 69 | 64 | 68 | 69 | 270 |
| Jan 15, 2017 | $102,857 | Sony Open in Hawaii | T13 | -13 | 67 | 64 | 69 | 67 | 267 |
| Jan 22, 2017 | $19,230 | CareerBuilder Challenge | T41 | -8 | 67 | 70 | 70 | 73 | 280 |
| Jan 29, 2017 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 2 | 73 | 73 | - | - | 146 |
| Feb 05, 2017 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 1 | 77 | 66 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 19, 2017 | - | Genesis Open | CUT | 2 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Feb 26, 2017 | $14,925 | The Honda Classic | T52 | 2 | 68 | 68 | 70 | 76 | 282 |
| Mar 12, 2017 | $39,346 | Valspar Championship | T27 | -2 | 68 | 69 | 75 | 70 | 282 |
| Mar 19, 2017 | $117,740 | Arnold Palmer Invitational presented by Mastercard | T17 | -3 | 71 | 71 | 72 | 71 | 285 |
| Mar 26, 2017 | $12,900 | Puerto Rico Open | T37 | -10 | 71 | 66 | 69 | 72 | 278 |
| Apr 02, 2017 | $406,000 | Shell Houston Open | T3 | -16 | 68 | 71 | 65 | 68 | 272 |
| Apr 16, 2017 | - | RBC Heritage | CUT | 0 | 75 | 67 | - | - | 142 |
| Apr 23, 2017 | - | Valero Texas Open | CUT | 2 | 68 | 78 | - | - | 146 |
| May 07, 2017 | $17,314 | Wells Fargo Championship | T52 | 2 | 72 | 71 | 74 | 73 | 290 |
| May 14, 2017 | - | THE PLAYERS Championship | CUT | 3 | 78 | 69 | - | - | 147 |
| May 28, 2017 | - | DEAN & DELUCA Invitational | CUT | 8 | 74 | 74 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 04, 2017 | - | the Memorial Tournament presented by Nationwide | CUT | 4 | 73 | 75 | - | - | 148 |
| Jun 11, 2017 | $86,613 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T18 | -5 | 70 | 66 | 66 | 73 | 275 |
| Jul 02, 2017 | - | Quicken Loans National | CUT | 7 | 70 | 77 | - | - | 147 |
| Jul 09, 2017 | - | The Greenbrier Classic | CUT | 0 | 68 | 72 | - | - | 140 |
| Jul 16, 2017 | $11,536 | John Deere Classic | T68 | -4 | 71 | 68 | 70 | 71 | 280 |
| Jul 30, 2017 | $39,900 | RBC Canadian Open | T30 | -11 | 72 | 68 | 67 | 70 | 277 |
| Aug 06, 2017 | $21,450 | Barracuda Championship | T29 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
| Aug 13, 2017 | - | PGA Championship | CUT | 7 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Aug 27, 2017 | $44,188 | THE NORTHERN TRUST | T34 | 2 | 70 | 70 | 74 | 68 | 282 |
| Sep 04, 2017 | $22,779 | Dell Technologies Championship | T47 | 0 | 68 | 76 | 71 | 69 | 284 |
| Sep 17, 2017 | $91,250 | BMW Championship | T20 | -10 | 68 | 70 | 67 | 69 | 274 |
2015-2016 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 08, 2015 | $27,880 | Sanderson Farms Championship | T28 | -10 | 70 | 68 | 72 | 68 | 278 |
| Nov 15, 2015 | - | OHL Classic at Mayakoba | CUT | 2 | 75 | 69 | - | - | 144 |
| Nov 22, 2015 | - | The RSM Classic | CUT | 2 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Jan 17, 2016 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | -2 | 70 | 68 | - | - | 138 |
| Jan 24, 2016 | $194,300 | CareerBuilder Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T6 | -20 | 68 | 68 | 66 | 66 | 268 |
| Jan 31, 2016 | - | Farmers Insurance Open | CUT | 1 | 71 | 74 | - | - | 145 |
| Feb 07, 2016 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 1 | 71 | 72 | - | - | 143 |
| Feb 14, 2016 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach Pro-Am | CUT | 2 | 75 | 70 | 72 | - | 217 |
| Feb 21, 2016 | $73,667 | Northern Trust Open | T20 | -6 | 66 | 70 | 75 | 67 | 278 |
| Feb 28, 2016 | $146,400 | The Honda Classic | T10 | -1 | 73 | 65 | 70 | 71 | 279 |
| Mar 13, 2016 | - | Valspar Championship | CUT | 7 | 76 | 73 | - | - | 149 |
| Mar 27, 2016 | $46,500 | Puerto Rico Open at Coco Beach | T15 | -7 | 70 | 70 | 71 | 70 | 281 |
| Apr 03, 2016 | $47,260 | Shell Houston Open | T27 | -5 | 68 | 72 | 71 | 72 | 283 |
| Apr 17, 2016 | $23,600 | RBC Heritage | T39 | 3 | 73 | 68 | 78 | 68 | 287 |
| Apr 24, 2016 | $37,743 | Valero Texas Open | T29 | -4 | 71 | 72 | 68 | 73 | 284 |
| May 01, 2016 | - | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | CUT | -1 | 68 | 75 | - | - | 143 |
| May 08, 2016 | - | Wells Fargo Championship | CUT | 3 | 71 | 76 | - | - | 147 |
| May 22, 2016 | - | AT&T Byron Nelson | CUT | 0 | 72 | 67 | - | - | 139 |
| Jun 12, 2016 | $15,438 | FedEx St. Jude Classic | T50 | 2 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 70 | 282 |
| Jun 26, 2016 | - | Quicken Loans National | CUT | 0 | 68 | 76 | - | - | 144 |
| Jul 03, 2016 | - | Barracuda Championship | CUT | 0 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
| Jul 17, 2016 | $32,455 | Barbasol Championship | T20 | -12 | 70 | 66 | 69 | 67 | 272 |
| Jul 24, 2016 | $95,056 | RBC Canadian Open | T14 | -7 | 66 | 71 | 77 | 67 | 281 |
| Aug 07, 2016 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 0 | 73 | 70 | - | - | 143 |
| Aug 14, 2016 | $10,704 | John Deere Classic | T56 | -5 | 73 | 65 | 69 | 72 | 279 |
| Aug 21, 2016 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | -2 | 67 | 71 | - | - | 138 |
| Aug 28, 2016 | - | The Barclays | CUT | 8 | 76 | 74 | - | - | 150 |
2012-2013 Earnings & Results
| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 13, 2013 | - | Sony Open in Hawaii | CUT | 4 | 74 | 70 | - | - | 144 |
| Jan 20, 2013 | $11,424 | Humana Challenge in partnership with the Clinton Foundation | T65 | -13 | 70 | 66 | 69 | 70 | 275 |
| Jan 27, 2013 | $12,200 | Farmers Insurance Open | T68 | 2 | 66 | 75 | 78 | 71 | 290 |
| Feb 03, 2013 | - | Waste Management Phoenix Open | CUT | 4 | 76 | 70 | - | - | 146 |
| Feb 10, 2013 | - | AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am | CUT | 16 | 73 | 76 | 81 | - | 230 |
| Mar 03, 2013 | - | The Honda Classic | CUT | 4 | 72 | 72 | - | - | 144 |
| Mar 10, 2013 | $8,320 | Puerto Rico Open presented by seepuertorico.com | T50 | -9 | 68 | 71 | 68 | 72 | 279 |
| Mar 17, 2013 | - | Tampa Bay Championship presented by EverBank | CUT | 7 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 |
| Mar 31, 2013 | - | Shell Houston Open | CUT | 5 | 77 | 72 | - | - | 149 |
| Apr 07, 2013 | $16,581 | Valero Texas Open | T46 | 1 | 73 | 71 | 75 | 70 | 289 |
| Apr 21, 2013 | - | RBC Heritage | W/D | 0 | 71 | - | - | - | 71 |
| Apr 28, 2013 | $42,900 | Zurich Classic of New Orleans | 31 | -10 | 71 | 70 | 68 | 69 | 278 |
| May 05, 2013 | $97,150 | Wells Fargo Championship | T16 | -3 | 71 | 75 | 71 | 68 | 285 |
| May 19, 2013 | - | HP Byron Nelson Championship | CUT | 12 | 75 | 77 | - | - | 152 |
| May 26, 2013 | - | Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial | CUT | 5 | 70 | 75 | - | - | 145 |
| Jun 09, 2013 | - | FedEx St. Jude Classic | W/D | 9 | 79 | - | - | - | 79 |
| Jun 23, 2013 | - | Travelers Championship | CUT | 7 | 74 | 73 | - | - | 147 |
| Jun 30, 2013 | - | AT&T National | CUT | 10 | 74 | 78 | - | - | 152 |
| Jul 07, 2013 | $13,986 | The Greenbrier Classic | T59 | -1 | 71 | 67 | 69 | 72 | 279 |
| Jul 14, 2013 | - | John Deere Classic | CUT | 2 | 75 | 69 | - | - | 144 |
| Jul 21, 2013 | - | Sanderson Farms Championship | CUT | 3 | 72 | 75 | - | - | 147 |
| Jul 28, 2013 | $54,160 | RBC Canadian Open | T21 | -8 | 72 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 280 |
| Aug 04, 2013 | $7,680 | Reno-Tahoe Open | T49 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
| Aug 18, 2013 | - | Wyndham Championship | CUT | 2 | 72 | 70 | - | - | 142 |
2010-2011 Earnings & Results
1 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 05, 2011 | $5,000 | PGA TOUR Qualifying Tournament * | T38 | -6 | 69 | 77 | 67 | 71 | 426 |
2009-2010 Earnings & Results
1 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL | PRIZE MONEY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 27, 2010 | Travelers Championship | CUT | -1 | 68 | 71 | - | - | 139 | - |
2008-2009 Earnings & Results
2 rows| DATE | PRIZE MONEY | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2009 | $12,600 | Travelers Championship | T63 | -3 | 66 | 69 | 70 | 72 | 277 |
| Dec 07, 2009 | $5,000 | PGA TOUR Qualifying Tournament * | T42 | -5 | 74 | 71 | 68 | 72 | 427 |
2007-2008 Earnings & Results
2 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL | PRIZE MONEY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2008 | AT&T Classic | CUT | 15 | 79 | 80 | - | - | 159 | - |
| Jun 22, 2008 | Travelers Championship | CUT | 2 | 68 | 74 | - | - | 142 | - |
2006-2007 Earnings & Results
4 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 17, 2007 | U.S. Open Championship | CUT | 16 | 77 | 79 | 156 |
| Jun 24, 2007 | Travelers Championship | CUT | 7 | 72 | 75 | 147 |
| Jul 15, 2007 | John Deere Classic | CUT | -1 | 70 | 71 | 141 |
| Aug 19, 2007 | Wyndham Championship | CUT | -4 | 69 | 71 | 140 |
2004-2005 Earnings & Results
2 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL | PRIZE MONEY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 10, 2005 | Masters Tournament | T33 | 6 | 77 | 69 | 78 | 70 | 294 | - |
| Jun 19, 2005 | U.S. Open Championship | CUT | 13 | 82 | 71 | - | - | 153 | - |
2002-2003 Earnings & Results
1 rows| DATE | TOURNAMENT | FINISH | TO PAR | ROUND 1 | ROUND 2 | ROUND 3 | ROUND 4 | TOTAL | PRIZE MONEY |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 15, 2003 | U.S. Open Championship | CUT | 9 | 75 | 74 | - | - | 149 | - |
MORE golf
Frequently asked questions
What is Luke List's net worth?
We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Luke List's career earnings are $18,164,560.
What country does Luke List represent?
Luke List competes for USA.
How many seasons of earnings are recorded for Luke List?
We hold 16 seasons of earnings history for Luke List.