SALARYSPORT
0

Antonio Periti - salary, contract & career earnings

Antonio Periti's current salary is not disclosed. Antonio Periti has earned $42,395 in career earnings.

WEEKLY SALARY -
YEARLY SALARY -
CAREER EARNINGS $42k
CONTRACT EXPIRY -

Earnings over time

Weekly salary by contract year, over the seasons we hold a salary for

$253 2020
$310 2021
$253 2022

Contract history

Tap a column heading to re-rank
YEARWEEKLY SALARYYEARLY SALARYCLUB LEAGUEPOSITIONAGE CONTRACT EXPIRY
2022 $253 $13,140 Crotone Other clubs D/WB L 18 June 30, 2023
2021 $310 $16,114 Crotone Other clubs D/WB (L) 17 June 30, 2023
2020 $253 $13,140 Crotone Other clubs D/WB L 16 June 30, 2023

Contract timeline

Deals signed and when they expire

$253/wk
20
$310/wk
21
$253/wk
22
2020202120222023

Cumulative career earnings

Running total by year, over the seasons we hold a salary for

$13k 2020
$29k 2021
$42k 2022

Frequently asked questions

Antonio Periti

What is Antonio Periti's net worth?

We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Antonio Periti has earned $42,395 in salaries across 3 recorded seasons.

When does Antonio Periti's contract expire?

Antonio Periti's contract expiry is not currently recorded.

How old is Antonio Periti?

Antonio Periti's age is not currently recorded.

Embed this on your site

Free to use on any site. Copy the code below.