SALARYSPORT
0

Loïc Badiashile - salary, contract & career earnings

Loïc Badiashile's current salary is not disclosed. Loïc Badiashile has earned $1,521,520 in career earnings.

WEEKLY SALARY -
YEARLY SALARY -
CAREER EARNINGS $1.5m
CONTRACT EXPIRY -

Earnings over time

Weekly salary by contract year, over the seasons we hold a salary for

$5k 2017
$7k 2018
$8k 2019
$5k 2020
$3k 2023
$1k 2024

Contract history

Tap a column heading to re-rank
YEARWEEKLY SALARYYEARLY SALARYCLUB LEAGUEPOSITIONAGE CONTRACT EXPIRY
2024 $1,330 $69,160 Burgos La Liga 2 GK 25 June 30, 2024
2023 $2,660 $138,320 Burgos La Liga 2 GK 24 June 30, 2024
2020 $5,320 $276,640 Amiens SC Ligue 2 GK 21 June 30, 2020
2019 $7,980 $414,960 Stade Rennais FC Ligue 1 GK 20 June 30, 2019
2018 $6,650 $345,800 AS Monaco Ligue 1 GK 19 June 30, 2021
2017 $5,320 $276,640 AS Monaco Ligue 1 GK 18 June 29, 2021

Contract timeline

Deals signed and when they expire

$5,320/wk
$6,650/wk
$7,980/wk
$5,320/wk
$2,660/wk
$1,330/wk
2017202020222025

Cumulative career earnings

Running total by year, over the seasons we hold a salary for

$277k 2017
$622k 2018
$1m 2019
$1.3m 2020
$1.5m 2023
$1.5m 2024

Frequently asked questions

Loïc Badiashile

What is Loïc Badiashile's net worth?

We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Loïc Badiashile has earned $1,521,520 in salaries across 6 recorded seasons.

When does Loïc Badiashile's contract expire?

Loïc Badiashile's contract expiry is not currently recorded.

How old is Loïc Badiashile?

Loïc Badiashile's age is not currently recorded.

Embed this on your site

Free to use on any site. Copy the code below.