SALARYSPORT
0
OL LYONNES WOMEN · AM L, ST · AGE 26

Marie-Antoinette Katoto - salary, contract & career earnings

Marie-Antoinette Katoto earns $5,187 per week and $269,724 per year playing for OL Lyonnes Women. Marie-Antoinette Katoto has earned $269,724 in career earnings. Current deal expires June 30, 2029.

WEEKLY SALARY $5,187
YEARLY SALARY $270k
CAREER EARNINGS $270k
CONTRACT EXPIRY JUN 2029

Earns more than 55.8% of soccer players we hold a salary for.

Earnings over time

Weekly salary by contract year, over the seasons we hold a salary for

$5k 2026
$5k 2027

Contract history

Tap a column heading to re-rank
YEARWEEKLY SALARYYEARLY SALARYCLUB LEAGUEPOSITIONAGE CONTRACT EXPIRY
2027 $5,187 $269,724 OL Lyonnes Division 1 Féminine AM L, ST 26 June 30, 2029
2026 $5,187 $269,724 OL Lyonnes Division 1 Féminine AM L, ST 26 June 30, 2029

Salary rank at OL Lyonnes Women

Marie-Antoinette Katoto is the 6th highest earner in the squad

Ada Hegerberg
$7,315
Wendie Renard
$7,182
Caroline Weir
$5,852
Marie-Antoinette Katoto
$5,187
Selma Bacha
$4,788

Frequently asked questions

Marie-Antoinette Katoto, OL Lyonnes Women

How much does Marie-Antoinette Katoto earn per week?

Marie-Antoinette Katoto earns $5,187 per week playing for OL Lyonnes Women.

What is Marie-Antoinette Katoto's yearly salary?

Marie-Antoinette Katoto's yearly salary is $269,724.

What is Marie-Antoinette Katoto's net worth?

We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Marie-Antoinette Katoto has earned $269,724 in salaries across 1 recorded season.

When does Marie-Antoinette Katoto's contract expire?

Marie-Antoinette Katoto's current contract with OL Lyonnes Women expires on June 30, 2029.

What position does Marie-Antoinette Katoto play?

Marie-Antoinette Katoto plays as an AM L, ST for OL Lyonnes Women in the division-1-féminine.

How old is Marie-Antoinette Katoto?

Marie-Antoinette Katoto is 26 years old.

Other OL Lyonnes Women players

OL Lyonnes Women PAYROLL →

Embed this on your site

Free to use on any site. Copy the code below.