Axel Campeol - salary, contract & career earnings
Axel Campeol's current wage is not disclosed. Axel Campeol has earned £35,360 in career wages.
WEEKLY WAGE -
YEARLY SALARY -
CAREER EARNINGS £35k
CONTRACT EXPIRY -
Earnings over time
Weekly wage by contract year, over the seasons we hold a wage for
£220 2017
£230 2018
£230 2019
Contract history
Tap a column heading to re-rankContract timeline
Deals signed and when they expire
£220/wk
17
£230/wk
18-19
2017201820192020
Cumulative career earnings
Running total by year, over the seasons we hold a wage for
£11k 2017
£23k 2018
£35k 2019
Frequently asked questions
Axel Campeol
What is Axel Campeol's net worth?
We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Axel Campeol has earned £35,360 in wages across 3 recorded seasons.
When does Axel Campeol's contract expire?
Axel Campeol's contract expiry is not currently recorded.
How old is Axel Campeol?
Axel Campeol's age is not currently recorded.