SALARYSPORT
0
HELLAS VERONA FC · AM RL, ST · AGE 24 · CAPE VERDE

Dailon Livramento - salary, contract & career earnings

Dailon Livramento earns £14,000 per week and £728,000 per year playing for Hellas Verona FC. Dailon Livramento has earned £728,000 in career wages. Current deal expires 30 June 2028.

WEEKLY WAGE £14,000
YEARLY SALARY £728k
CAREER EARNINGS £728k
CONTRACT EXPIRY JUN 2028

Top 15.4% of Serie B players.

Earnings over time

Weekly wage by contract year, over the seasons we hold a wage for

£14k 2026
£14k 2027

Contract history

Tap a column heading to re-rank
YEARWEEKLY WAGEYEARLY SALARYCLUB LEAGUEPOSITIONAGE CONTRACT EXPIRY
2027 £14,000 £728,000 Hellas Verona FC Serie B AM RL, ST 24 30 June 2028
2026 £14,000 £728,000 Casa Pia Atlético Clube Primeira Liga AM RL, ST 24 30 June 2028

Wage rank at Hellas Verona FC

Dailon Livramento is the 9th highest earner in the squad

Ali Al Musrati
£55,000
Domagoj Bradaric
£33,000
Suat Serdar
£32,000
Amin Sarr
£31,000
Antoine Bernede
£26,000
Gabriele Zappa
£19,000
Edoardo Iannoni
£16,000
Dailon Livramento
£14,000

Frequently asked questions

Dailon Livramento, Hellas Verona FC

How much does Dailon Livramento earn per week?

Dailon Livramento earns £14,000 per week playing for Hellas Verona FC.

What is Dailon Livramento's yearly salary?

Dailon Livramento's yearly salary is £728,000.

What is Dailon Livramento's net worth?

We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Dailon Livramento has earned £728,000 in wages across 1 recorded season.

When does Dailon Livramento's contract expire?

Dailon Livramento's current contract with Hellas Verona FC expires on 30 June 2028.

What position does Dailon Livramento play?

Dailon Livramento plays as an AM RL, ST for Hellas Verona FC in the serie-b.

How old is Dailon Livramento?

Dailon Livramento is 24 years old.

Other Hellas Verona FC players

Hellas Verona FC WAGE BILL →

Embed this on your site

Free to use on any site. Copy the code below.