SALARYSPORT
0

Luca Polli - salary, contract & career earnings

Luca Polli's current wage is not disclosed. Luca Polli has earned £39,676 in career wages.

WEEKLY WAGE -
YEARLY SALARY -
CAREER EARNINGS £40k
CONTRACT EXPIRY -

Earnings over time

Weekly wage by contract year, over the seasons we hold a wage for

£233 2021
£220 2022
£310 2024

Contract history

Tap a column heading to re-rank
YEARWEEKLY WAGEYEARLY SALARYCLUB LEAGUEPOSITIONAGE CONTRACT EXPIRY
2024 £310 £16,120 Unione Calcio Sampdoria Serie B ST 19 30 June 2024
2022 £220 £11,440 Unione Calcio Sampdoria Serie B ST 17 30 June 2024
2021 £233 £12,116 Unione Calcio Sampdoria Serie B ST (C) 16 -

Contract timeline

Deals signed and when they expire

£233/wk
21
£220/wk
22
£310/wk
24
2021202220242025

Cumulative career earnings

Running total by year, over the seasons we hold a wage for

£12k 2021
£24k 2022
£40k 2024

Frequently asked questions

Luca Polli

What is Luca Polli's net worth?

We publish career earnings rather than net worth. Luca Polli has earned £39,676 in wages across 3 recorded seasons.

When does Luca Polli's contract expire?

Luca Polli's contract expiry is not currently recorded.

How old is Luca Polli?

Luca Polli's age is not currently recorded.

Embed this on your site

Free to use on any site. Copy the code below.