| 01 | Adolfo Juri | 2 | 1 | Martin Fuchs | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2024 | £679,123 |
| 02 | Double H Farm, Mclain Ward | 1 | 1 | McLain Ward | 2 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 | £643,000 |
| 03 | Dufour Stables Ag | 2 | 1 | Henrik von Eckermann | 7 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £407,343 |
| 04 | Luigi Baleri | 6 | 3 | Martin Fuchs | 12 | 2 | 2018 to 2026 | £404,403 |
| 05 | Evergate Stables LLC, Harrie Smolders | 3 | 1 | Harrie Smolders | 6 | | 2019 to 2022 | £365,289 |
| 06 | Mk Sportpferde Max Kühner | 2 | 1 | Max Kühner | 7 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £338,650 |
| 07 | Marcus Ehning, Ruth Krech | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 2 | 1 | 2018 | £333,583 |
| 08 | Lady Pauline Harris, Lady Pauline Kirkham | 6 | 1 | Scott Brash | 14 | | 2018 to 2026 | £296,901 |
| 09 | Team Nijhof Vof | 9 | 6 | Willem Greve | 30 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £291,780 |
| 10 | H-Jumping Sa, Philippe Berthol | 1 | 1 | Simon Delestre | 1 | 1 | 2025 | £275,000 |
| 11 | Julius-Peter Sinnack | 1 | 1 | Richard Vogel | 2 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £271,979 |
| 12 | Devos Stables | 8 | 2 | Pieter Devos | 13 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £267,776 |
| 13 | Steve Guerdat, Hofgut Albführen GmbH | 1 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 2 | | 2018 to 2019 | £263,333 |
| 14 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli, VDL Stud, E Meijer | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 3 | | 2019 to 2021 | £217,083 |
| 15 | Stephex Stables, Scuderia 1918, Daniel Deusser | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 3 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £214,692 |
| 16 | Lady P Harris & Lady P Kirkham | 1 | 1 | Scott Brash | 1 | | 2019 | £200,000 |
| 17 | Go Horses, Philippe Berthol Agriculture | 1 | 1 | Simon Delestre | 6 | | 2022 to 2023 | £195,698 |
| 18 | Patricio Pasquel Quintana | 1 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 3 | 1 | 2018 to 2019 | £193,333 |
| 19 | Gizmo Partners, LLC | 1 | 1 | Shane Sweetnam | 2 | | 2022 | £181,125 |
| 20 | Hello Holdings 31 Slu | 2 | 1 | Julien Epaillard | 4 | 1 | 2019 to 2023 | £176,014 |
| 21 | Spits Bv | 1 | 1 | Thibeau Spits | 3 | | 2023 to 2026 | £175,471 |
| 22 | Ben Maher, Charlotte Rossetter, Pamela Wright | 2 | 1 | Ben Maher | 4 | 1 | 2019 to 2024 | £175,438 |
| 23 | Dufour Stables Ag,Henrik Von Eckermann | 1 | 1 | Henrik von Eckermann | 2 | | 2021 to 2024 | £172,500 |
| 24 | Devos Stables, Euro Equitation Bvba | 1 | 1 | Pieter Devos | 4 | | 2018 to 2019 | £160,000 |
| 25 | Ebba Berglöf | 1 | 1 | Peder Fredricson | 8 | | 2019 to 2025 | £153,507 |
| 26 | St. Bride's Farm | 5 | 2 | Laura Kraut | 26 | | 2018 to 2025 | £153,423 |
| 27 | Eden farm | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 2 | | 2019 | £153,000 |
| 28 | VDL Stud | 57 | 28 | Hessel Hoekstra | 289 | 24 | 2021 to 2026 | £151,169 |
| 29 | Ann Thompson | 1 | 1 | Darragh Kenny | 1 | | 2018 | £150,000 |
| 30 | Take The High Road, LLC | 2 | 2 | Kent Farrington | 3 | 1 | 2019 to 2026 | £144,415 |
| 31 | Philippe Berthol, Simon Delestre | 1 | 1 | Simon Delestre | 5 | 1 | 2018 to 2022 | £133,417 |
| 32 | Spronken Leon, Harrie Smolders | 1 | 1 | Harrie Smolders | 2 | | 2024 | £128,517 |
| 33 | Thalita Gorri Olsen de Almeida | 1 | 1 | Yuri Mansur | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £125,146 |
| 34 | Ann Thompson, Darragh Kenny | 2 | 1 | Darragh Kenny | 2 | | 2019 | £112,500 |
| 35 | Steven Dewulf | 1 | 1 | Gilles Thomas | 1 | | 2022 | £110,400 |
| 36 | Brian Stephen Blatchford , Caroline Blatchford | 3 | 1 | Robert Whitaker | 10 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £107,293 |
| 37 | Susanne Tovek | 4 | 2 | Henrik von Eckermann | 5 | 1 | 2018 to 2026 | £105,084 |
| 38 | Geert Moerings,M E a a Moerings | 3 | 1 | Bas Moerings | 37 | 10 | 2022 to 2026 | £103,451 |
| 39 | Jérôme Guery, Alexander Oancea, Eden Farm Farl | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 3 | | 2021 | £97,853 |
| 40 | Stephex Stables | 29 | 13 | Daniel Deusser | 41 | 1 | 2018 to 2026 | £95,686 |
| 41 | Heathman Farm, LLC | 2 | 2 | Darragh Kenny | 4 | | 2021 to 2023 | £92,579 |
| 42 | La Giraffa SA | 1 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 2 | | 2023 | £91,475 |
| 43 | Willem Greve Sportpaarden Bv & Team Nijhof | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £88,708 |
| 44 | Otto Becker,Angela Imhoff | 1 | 1 | Christian Kukuk | 2 | | 2021 | £88,333 |
| 45 | Janine Rijkens | 1 | 1 | David Will | 2 | 1 | 2021 | £87,013 |
| 46 | Cyor Stables B.V. | 2 | 2 | Henrik von Eckermann | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £83,358 |
| 47 | Stoeterij Zangersheide | 10 | 4 | Christian Ahlmann | 20 | 1 | 2018 to 2026 | £83,319 |
| 48 | Stuteri Arch | 4 | 2 | Peder Fredricson | 12 | | 2018 to 2022 | £83,027 |
| 49 | Kent Farrington, Robin Parsky | 1 | 1 | Kent Farrington | 2 | | 2018 to 2021 | £81,067 |
| 50 | Stal Thijssen B.V. | 57 | 18 | Mel Thijssen | 138 | 7 | 2021 to 2026 | £80,139 |
| 51 | Gut Einhaus, LLC | 10 | 4 | Ansgar Holtgers Jr | 29 | 7 | 2023 to 2026 | £79,314 |
| 52 | Victoria Smith | 1 | 1 | William Whitaker | 9 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £77,809 |
| 53 | Stoeterij Zangersheide, Studfarm 2000 | 1 | 1 | Christian Ahlmann | 3 | | 2019 | £77,183 |
| 54 | Copernicus Stables LLC | 1 | 1 | Harrie Smolders | 2 | | 2018 | £74,167 |
| 55 | C.H.C. Horses Sa | 2 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 8 | 2 | 2018 to 2026 | £73,468 |
| 56 | Kent Farrington & R.C.G. Farm | 1 | 1 | Kent Farrington | 4 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 | £72,500 |
| 57 | Caroline Blatchford | 7 | 3 | Robert Whitaker | 19 | 5 | 2022 to 2026 | £70,617 |
| 58 | Stal Houtzager-Kayser | 21 | 7 | Julia Houtzager-Kayser | 119 | 9 | 2022 to 2026 | £66,722 |
| 59 | Kent Farrington LLC, Rabbit Root Stables, LLC | 1 | 1 | Kent Farrington | 2 | | 2025 to 2026 | £66,667 |
| 60 | David Simpson | 2 | 2 | David Simpson | 8 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £65,457 |
| 61 | Mclain Ward, Sagamore Farms | 1 | 1 | McLain Ward | 1 | | 2018 | £62,500 |
| 62 | Stal Wiefferink | 13 | 8 | Hessel Hoekstra | 81 | 10 | 2021 to 2026 | £61,372 |
| 63 | Stone Hill Farm | 4 | 1 | Jessica Springsteen | 5 | | 2018 to 2021 | £59,709 |
| 64 | Teus Van den Brink | 22 | 8 | Dennis Van den Brink | 110 | 13 | 2021 to 2026 | £59,292 |
| 65 | Sf Equestrian | 4 | 3 | Bart Bles | 5 | | 2021 to 2022 | £58,717 |
| 66 | Mariko Kato,Noyuri Ko,Ludger Beerbaum Stables Gmbh | 1 | 1 | Philipp Weishaupt | 1 | | 2021 | £58,333 |
| 67 | Chansonette Farm LLC | 4 | 2 | Lillie Keenan | 7 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £56,716 |
| 68 | Bjørn Rune Gjelsten | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 3 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £56,235 |
| 69 | Evergate Stables LLC | 3 | 2 | Harrie Smolders | 9 | | 2019 to 2026 | £55,950 |
| 70 | Stephex Stables, Scuderia 1918 | 2 | 2 | Daniel Deusser | 3 | | 2018 to 2021 | £55,650 |
| 71 | Molly Ohrstrom, Denis Lynch | 1 | 1 | Denis Lynch | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £54,253 |
| 72 | Al Shira'Aa Stables | 12 | 5 | Omar Abdul Aziz Al Marzooqi | 21 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £52,425 |
| 73 | Kaliyuga S.L. | 4 | 1 | Eduardo Alvarez Aznar | 6 | | 2019 to 2025 | £52,271 |
| 74 | Luigi Baleri, Laura Connolly | 1 | 1 | Martin Fuchs | 2 | | 2026 | £50,879 |
| 75 | Stephex Stables, Scuderia 1918 capital srl, Daniel Deusser | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 2 | | 2022 | £48,392 |
| 76 | Stephex Stables - Lozerhof | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 1 | 1 | 2018 | £48,125 |
| 77 | Team Z7 | 8 | 6 | Shane Breen | 13 | 2 | 2019 to 2026 | £47,690 |
| 78 | Poden Farms | 5 | 3 | Ben Maher | 7 | 2 | 2018 to 2024 | £47,583 |
| 79 | Alice Schuurman | 2 | 3 | Lars Kuster | 48 | 7 | 2021 to 2024 | £46,612 |
| 80 | Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen, D Whitaker | 1 | 1 | Donald Whitaker | 2 | 1 | 2024 | £45,518 |
| 81 | Beechwood Stables LLC | 1 | 1 | McLain Ward | 2 | | 2022 to 2023 | £44,555 |
| 82 | de Coulon Sarah | 1 | 1 | Bryan Balsiger | 3 | | 2018 to 2019 | £44,333 |
| 83 | Pieter Kersten | 2 | 1 | Lars Kersten | 4 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £43,867 |
| 84 | The Billy Stud | 14 | 6 | William Funnell | 47 | | 2021 to 2026 | £43,686 |
| 85 | Caroline Benguigui | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 3 | | 2021 | £43,657 |
| 86 | Martyn Edwards | 4 | 1 | Mark Edwards | 30 | 7 | 2021 to 2026 | £43,102 |
| 87 | Pegase Equestrian Bv | 7 | 4 | Sophie Hinners | 12 | | 2024 to 2026 | £42,915 |
| 88 | Kent Farrington,Haity Mc Nerney | 1 | 1 | Kent Farrington | 2 | 1 | 2021 | £40,822 |
| 89 | Anna Roethlisberger, Rico Roethlisberger | 2 | 1 | Elian Baumann | 6 | | 2021 to 2022 | £40,710 |
| 90 | Conny Viscaal | 13 | 6 | Conor Drain | 86 | 6 | 2021 to 2026 | £40,681 |
| 91 | Genevieve Megret, Harrie Smolders | 1 | 1 | Harrie Smolders | 4 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £40,018 |
| 92 | Barbara Hester , Yoshiaki Oiwa | 1 | 1 | William Funnell | 3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 | £39,827 |
| 93 | Wilgo Van de Mheen | 35 | 11 | Elize Van de Mheen | 120 | 6 | 2021 to 2026 | £39,513 |
| 94 | Mandy Hall | 11 | 6 | Jodie Hall Mcateer | 36 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £39,325 |
| 95 | Robbin Robijn | 3 | 5 | Amanda Slagter | 30 | 2 | 2021 to 2025 | £39,127 |
| 96 | Willow Grace Farms | 3 | 2 | Martin Fuchs | 4 | | 2018 to 2022 | £37,938 |
| 97 | Premium Mares Ltd | 1 | 1 | Pius Schwizer | 2 | 1 | 2018 to 2019 | £37,604 |
| 98 | Haras Cooper,Team Nijhof Vof | 1 | 2 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 27 | 7 | 2022 to 2026 | £37,595 |
| 99 | Sammie Jo Coffin , Brian O'Malley | 1 | 1 | Sammie-Jo Coffin | 9 | | 2025 to 2026 | £36,502 |
| 100 | Pontegadea Espana slu Marta Ortega Perez (20017873), Springs | 1 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 2 | 2 | 2022 | £35,833 |
| 101 | E.A.R.L. Ecurie Perreau et Fils | 4 | 1 | Olivier Perreau | 4 | 2 | 2019 to 2022 | £35,450 |
| 102 | G.A.M. Korbeld | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 2 | | 2021 | £35,417 |
| 103 | Devos Stables, Stal de Leygraaf | 1 | 1 | Pieter Devos | 1 | | 2022 | £35,000 |
| 104 | Lodewijk Holding Bv | 2 | 2 | Marc Houtzager | 7 | | 2021 to 2023 | £34,783 |
| 105 | Marco Bahrs | 1 | 3 | Jeroen Dubbeldam | 12 | | 2021 to 2025 | £34,755 |
| 106 | Heathcroft Farm, Net 5 | 1 | 1 | Harry Charles | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £34,155 |
| 107 | Francoise Sanguinetti | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 5 | | 2021 to 2023 | £34,012 |
| 108 | Aiden Mcgrory | 1 | 1 | Bertram Allen | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £33,708 |
| 109 | Santo Antonio Horses BV, Clear Round B.V., Yuri Mansur | 1 | 1 | Yuri Mansur | 2 | | 2021 to 2026 | £33,333 |
| 110 | Mr Rupert Nuttall | 2 | 1 | Harriet Biddick | 7 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £33,279 |
| 111 | T. v.d. Brink | 1 | 1 | Dennis Van den Brink | 20 | 5 | 2021 to 2024 | £33,187 |
| 112 | Scea Kalimba | 1 | 1 | Mark McAuley | 3 | 1 | 2018 to 2019 | £32,667 |
| 113 | Eva Lundin | 1 | 1 | Mark McAuley | 5 | | 2018 to 2019 | £32,167 |
| 114 | Hendrix Trading Bv | 1 | 1 | Giampiero Garofalo | 5 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £32,013 |
| 115 | Jordan Coyle, Elan Farm | 2 | 2 | Jordan Coyle | 3 | | 2023 to 2026 | £31,908 |
| 116 | Stoeterij Sterrehof | 5 | 2 | Marc Houtzager | 12 | | 2019 to 2025 | £31,827 |
| 117 | Handelshuis Schuttert | 4 | 4 | Frank Schuttert | 22 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £31,059 |
| 118 | Pontegadea Espana slu Marta Ortega Perez, Springstal van der | 2 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 4 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £30,429 |
| 119 | Karim Elzoghby | 7 | 1 | Karim Elzoghby | 14 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £29,783 |
| 120 | Schou Absolute Horses | 7 | 5 | Andreas Schou | 12 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £29,748 |
| 121 | Pontegadea Espana Slu Marta Ortega Perez | 7 | 2 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 16 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £29,638 |
| 122 | E. van Opstal Beheer BV | 1 | 1 | Jack Ansems | 7 | | 2022 to 2023 | £29,013 |
| 123 | Rowan Willis | 3 | 2 | Rowan Willis | 4 | 1 | 2019 to 2022 | £28,633 |
| 124 | Miguel Maria Bravo | 1 | 1 | Michael Pender | 2 | | 2019 | £28,333 |
| 125 | Sas Finegal | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 3 | | 2022 to 2023 | £28,285 |
| 126 | K&R Horses BVBA , C E Mota Ribas | 1 | 1 | Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas | 4 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £28,039 |
| 127 | GT Elite Scandinavia AB | 1 | 1 | Henrik von Eckermann | 3 | | 2018 to 2019 | £27,917 |
| 128 | Eurl Top Stallions Company | 4 | 2 | Victor Bettendorf | 6 | | 2022 to 2024 | £27,891 |
| 129 | Unex Competiton Yard Ltd | 13 | 4 | Joseph Clayton | 29 | 4 | 2022 to 2026 | £27,837 |
| 130 | Clare Whitaker,John Whitaker | 4 | 2 | John Whitaker | 14 | | 2021 to 2026 | £27,718 |
| 131 | Minister For Defence | 5 | 2 | Commandant Geoff Curran | 15 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £27,642 |
| 132 | Bonne Chance Farm | 1 | 1 | Stephanie Macieira | 2 | | 2026 | £27,608 |
| 133 | Maagar UK LTD, Tal Milstein Stables | 1 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 1 | 1 | 2023 | £27,500 |
| 134 | Sipe Handels Ag | 3 | 1 | Hans-Dieter Dreher | 8 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £27,473 |
| 135 | Charlotte Rossetter, Pamela Wright | 4 | 1 | Ben Maher | 6 | | 2022 to 2025 | £27,390 |
| 136 | Hendriks Sporthorses | 4 | 3 | Tani Joosten | 36 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £27,306 |
| 137 | Cherry Knoll Farm, Inc. | 1 | 1 | Laura Kraut | 2 | | 2024 | £27,050 |
| 138 | Abdel Saïd, AS Sport Horses | 2 | 2 | Mel Thijssen | 5 | 3 | 2021 to 2022 | £26,979 |
| 139 | Seabrook Llc, Shane Sweetnam, Spy Coast Farm, Llc | 1 | 1 | Shane Sweetnam | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £26,772 |
| 140 | Eurohorse, Graziella Janssen | 1 | 1 | Jos Verlooy | 1 | | 2019 | £26,667 |
| 141 | Schuttert Investment Group B.V. | 9 | 5 | Frank Schuttert | 38 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £26,563 |
| 142 | Luciana Diniz,Growing Luciana Diniz Gmbh | 1 | 1 | Luciana Diniz | 2 | | 2021 | £26,458 |
| 143 | James Davenport | 1 | 2 | Angelie Von Essen | 9 | | 2021 to 2025 | £26,269 |
| 144 | Stephex Stables, Daniel Deusser | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £25,588 |
| 145 | Haity Mc Nerney, Kent Farrington | 1 | 1 | Kent Farrington | 2 | 2 | 2021 | £25,208 |
| 146 | Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC, Rodrigo Pessoa | 2 | 2 | Rodrigo Pessoa | 6 | | 2021 to 2023 | £25,107 |
| 147 | Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, Sportpferde Ehning GbR | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 1 | | 2024 | £25,000 |
| 148 | Barbara Hester | 5 | 3 | William Funnell | 7 | | 2021 to 2026 | £24,736 |
| 149 | Sportpferde Ehning GbR | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 6 | | 2018 to 2022 | £23,919 |
| 150 | Stal Renken Klijndijk | 2 | 2 | Pim Mulder | 19 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £23,654 |
| 151 | Conny Viscaal, Eric Berkhof Paarden BV | 2 | 2 | Kim Emmen | 4 | | 2021 to 2025 | £23,308 |
| 152 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli,VDL Stud | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 5 | | 2021 to 2025 | £23,052 |
| 153 | Bürchler-Keller, Beatrice A. | 0 | 1 | Jessica von Bredow-Werndl | 2 | 2 | 2018 | £22,917 |
| 154 | Sultan Saud | 5 | 5 | William Whitaker | 11 | 2 | 2019 to 2025 | £22,776 |
| 155 | Jacqueline Evenhuis,Louis Morsink | 6 | 5 | Gerben Morsink | 25 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £22,693 |
| 156 | Sh Sporthorses | 2 | 2 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 32 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £22,672 |
| 157 | Team Philippaerts | 17 | 11 | Nicola Philippaerts | 32 | | 2018 to 2026 | £22,611 |
| 158 | Team Nijhof vof, Willem Greve Sportpaarden B.v. | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 4 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £22,209 |
| 159 | Weite Oldenziel | 2 | 1 | Weite Oldenziel | 26 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £21,962 |
| 160 | Marta Ortega & Springstal Van Der Vleuten | 1 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 2 | 2 | 2021 | £21,792 |
| 161 | Arturo Fasana, Céline Fasana | 1 | 1 | Edouard Schmitz | 2 | | 2021 to 2022 | £21,735 |
| 162 | Portfolio Horses LLC | 1 | 1 | Henrik von Eckermann | 2 | | 2022 to 2023 | £21,295 |
| 163 | Nybor Pferde Gmbh &Amp; Co.Kg | 4 | 3 | Johannes Ehning | 8 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £21,005 |
| 164 | Gregory Wathelet | 1 | 1 | Gregory Wathelet | 1 | | 2024 | £20,833 |
| 165 | Robin Zwartjens | 1 | 1 | Meike Zwartjens | 15 | 5 | 2021 to 2026 | £20,811 |
| 166 | Genevieve Megret | 1 | 1 | Victor Bettendorf | 1 | | 2022 | £20,700 |
| 167 | Gredley, Unex Competiton Yard | 1 | 1 | Tim Gredley | 1 | | 2024 | £20,675 |
| 168 | Nicole Walker | 1 | 1 | Nicole Walker | 1 | | 2026 | £20,675 |
| 169 | Edesa Promotion Equestre SPRL | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 4 | | 2018 to 2019 | £20,667 |
| 170 | Stoeterij Van De Helle | 10 | 5 | Renee de Weert | 31 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £20,661 |
| 171 | Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, | 6 | 4 | Jörne Sprehe | 14 | 3 | 2021 to 2026 | £20,602 |
| 172 | Eric Berkhof Paarden BV | 11 | 5 | Kim Emmen | 30 | 3 | 2021 to 2026 | £20,538 |
| 173 | Elisha Simmons | 4 | 4 | Ella Dalton | 11 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 | £20,458 |
| 174 | Gian Battista Lutta | 11 | 5 | Noah Keller | 20 | | 2019 to 2026 | £20,402 |
| 175 | Equizone Edwina Alexander | 1 | 1 | Edwina Tops-Alexander | 2 | | 2019 | £20,167 |
| 176 | Frans Lens, Team Philippaerts | 1 | 1 | Nicola Philippaerts | 1 | | 2018 | £20,000 |
| 177 | Stal Hendrix | 9 | 7 | Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer | 22 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £19,797 |
| 178 | Michael Whitaker | 7 | 3 | Jack Whitaker | 14 | | 2021 to 2026 | £19,742 |
| 179 | W Van De Lageweg | 2 | 3 | Alex David Gill | 11 | | 2022 to 2024 | £19,609 |
| 180 | Gjelsten Equestrian As | 2 | 2 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 2 | | 2022 | £19,570 |
| 181 | Christian Ahlmann, Stoeterij Zangersheide, Studfarm 2000 | 1 | 1 | Christian Ahlmann | 2 | | 2022 | £19,550 |
| 182 | Stal Het Oosterbrook | 13 | 4 | Gert Jan Bruggink | 44 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £19,546 |
| 183 | Mandy Hall (10126225) | 2 | 1 | Jodie Hall Mcateer | 3 | 1 | 2023 | £19,425 |
| 184 | Stal Roelofsen Raalte BV | 5 | 4 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 19 | 1 | 2018 to 2026 | £19,224 |
| 185 | Horse Management Gmbh,Andrea Sigrist Murphy,Kevin Murphy | 1 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 2 | 2 | 2024 | £19,000 |
| 186 | S.A.S. Haras Des Grillons | 4 | 3 | Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo | 5 | | 2018 to 2022 | £18,885 |
| 187 | Onyx Consulting Ltd | 4 | 1 | Denis Lynch | 9 | 1 | 2019 to 2023 | £18,777 |
| 188 | Georgina Forbes | 2 | 1 | Roger Yves Bost | 2 | 1 | 2019 | £18,750 |
| 189 | Ann Thompson, Everlong, LLC | 1 | 1 | Darragh Kenny | 1 | | 2018 | £18,750 |
| 190 | Ballywalter Farm | 1 | 1 | Bertram Allen | 1 | | 2018 | £18,750 |
| 191 | Josef Kunz | 1 | 1 | Gerrit Nieberg | 2 | | 2022 to 2023 | £18,683 |
| 192 | Simone Blum | 1 | 1 | Simone Blum | 3 | | 2018 | £18,646 |
| 193 | Team Nijhof vof (20000597) | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 2 | | 2023 | £18,500 |
| 194 | Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH | 1 | 1 | Andre Thieme | 1 | | 2022 | £18,400 |
| 195 | Tilleman Sporthorses Bv | 1 | 2 | Hessel Hoekstra | 5 | | 2025 to 2026 | £18,348 |
| 196 | Team Nijhof Vof,Koen De Brabander,Kees Vd Oetelaar B.V | 1 | 3 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 18 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £18,307 |
| 197 | Stal Thijssen | 17 | 7 | Leon Thijssen | 43 | 2 | 2021 to 2023 | £18,295 |
| 198 | Mannon Farm, Sandy Lupton | 1 | 1 | Conor Swail | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £18,216 |
| 199 | Sea Coast Horses Bvba | 2 | 1 | Gudrun Patteet | 2 | | 2021 to 2024 | £18,108 |
| 200 | Alice Lawaetz | 3 | 1 | Philipp Weishaupt | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £17,829 |
| 201 | van Olst Horses | 0 | 1 | Charlotte Fry | 4 | 4 | 2023 | £17,708 |
| 202 | Bernardo Cardoso de Resende Alves,Joris De Brabander | 1 | 1 | Bernardo Cardoso de Resende Alves | 2 | 1 | 2023 | £17,671 |
| 203 | Stal Marienshof, | 6 | 2 | Lars Kersten | 11 | 1 | 2021 to 2024 | £17,637 |
| 204 | C.H.C. Horses SA, La Giraffa SA | 1 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 2 | | 2024 | £17,604 |
| 205 | Dhg Stables B.V, Stephex Stables | 1 | 1 | Petronella Andersson | 1 | | 2026 | £17,583 |
| 206 | Erna Vaes, Krystle Wienen | 1 | 1 | Niels Bruynseels | 1 | | 2018 | £17,500 |
| 207 | Jérôme Guery,Eden Farm Farl,Alexander Oancea | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 1 | | 2021 | £17,500 |
| 208 | Mevrouw J.R.J. Evenhuis &Amp; de Heer L.G. Morsink | 1 | 1 | Gerben Morsink | 5 | | 2023 to 2024 | £17,471 |
| 209 | Blue Star Investments, Over The Top Stables LLC, Daniel Blum | 1 | 1 | Daniel Bluman | 3 | | 2019 to 2022 | £17,100 |
| 210 | Shl Farm | 3 | 3 | Kevin Jochems | 9 | | 2021 to 2025 | £17,089 |
| 211 | Stal Lenssens | 2 | 2 | Olivier Philippaerts | 2 | 1 | 2019 to 2023 | £17,085 |
| 212 | Schildknecht, Peter | 1 | 1 | Pius Schwizer | 1 | 1 | 2019 | £17,050 |
| 213 | Jane Forbes Clark | 1 | 1 | Ben Maher | 3 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £16,935 |
| 214 | Gijsbert Van Manen | 8 | 3 | Enrico Van Manen | 55 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £16,931 |
| 215 | Cedar Fox LLC | 2 | 1 | Alessandra Volpi | 4 | 1 | 2025 | £16,858 |
| 216 | Breen Equestrian Ltd &Amp; Quirke Sport Horses Ltd | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £16,812 |
| 217 | As Trading, Antonia Pettersson Häggström, Samuel Hutton | 1 | 1 | Abdel Saïd | 1 | | 2025 | £16,667 |
| 218 | Hello Holdings 31 Slu, Julien Epaillard | 1 | 1 | Julien Epaillard | 1 | | 2025 | £16,667 |
| 219 | Loewie Joppen, G Vanderhoijdonck | 1 | 1 | Loewie Joppen | 1 | | 2024 | £16,667 |
| 220 | Sarl Exceptional Horses S.L., Perrine Cateline, Sylvain Pito | 1 | 1 | Julien Epaillard | 1 | | 2024 | £16,667 |
| 221 | Victoria Loane | 2 | 2 | Dermott Lennon | 5 | | 2022 to 2026 | £16,631 |
| 222 | Caroline Breen | 2 | 1 | Trevor Breen | 4 | 3 | 2025 to 2026 | £16,625 |
| 223 | BWG Stables | 11 | 4 | Gerco Schröder | 42 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £16,601 |
| 224 | Grant Road Partners GmbH | 2 | 1 | Beat Mändli | 3 | | 2019 | £16,583 |
| 225 | Gestüt Lewitz | 29 | 21 | Philip Rüping | 46 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £16,520 |
| 226 | Christiaan Hendriksen, Michael Greeve Sportpaarden | 1 | 1 | Michael Greeve | 7 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £16,384 |
| 227 | Stall Zet | 3 | 3 | Harry Charles | 3 | | 2023 | £16,334 |
| 228 | Princess Haya Bint Al Hussein,Peter Charles | 1 | 1 | Harry Charles | 3 | 1 | 2021 | £16,309 |
| 229 | Michaela Rikart, Sascha Rikart | 4 | 1 | Niklaus Schurtenberger | 6 | | 2022 to 2026 | £16,306 |
| 230 | Corien Hoogenboom,Freek Hoogenboom | 4 | 1 | Pim Mulder | 30 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £16,280 |
| 231 | Japan Equestrian Federation , Paul Schockemöhle (10129538) | 4 | 3 | Eiken Sato | 6 | 1 | 2021 | £16,200 |
| 232 | P. Sultan Saud | 3 | 4 | Harriet Biddick | 15 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £16,148 |
| 233 | Sf Equestrian B.V. | 9 | 7 | Jur Vrieling | 25 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £15,971 |
| 234 | Stal Brinkman V.O.F.,Jeroen Verver | 2 | 1 | Conan Wright | 11 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £15,947 |
| 235 | Breen Equestrian Ltd | 13 | 6 | Shane Breen | 22 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £15,625 |
| 236 | S.C.E.A. Brohier Denis | 1 | 1 | Julien Anquetin | 1 | 1 | 2024 | £15,620 |
| 237 | Hank Melse , Erik Wiefferink (10040091) | 1 | 1 | Remco Been | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £15,569 |
| 238 | St. Equestrian Centre | 3 | 5 | Birgitte Emilie Meier | 32 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £15,471 |
| 239 | Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 2 | | 2019 | £15,250 |
| 240 | Hansel Chen | 1 | 2 | Bas Van der Aa | 6 | 3 | 2026 | £15,142 |
| 241 | Sporthorses Baackmann Gmbh | 9 | 7 | Jens Baackmann | 16 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £15,101 |
| 242 | Sova Sporthorses Gmbh | 2 | 1 | Matt Garrigan | 15 | | 2022 to 2025 | £15,081 |
| 243 | Saint Oasis Investment Corporation,Van der Aa Sporthorses | 1 | 2 | Bas Van der Aa | 10 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £15,031 |
| 244 | Thomas Williams | 7 | 4 | Pippa Goddard | 20 | 8 | 2021 to 2026 | £15,005 |
| 245 | MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o., Jerzy Rafal | 1 | 1 | Gregory Wathelet | 1 | | 2019 | £15,000 |
| 246 | S.A.R.L. Uranie | 2 | 1 | Emeric George | 5 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £14,981 |
| 247 | Athina Onassis, Victory Equestrian Sport BV | 5 | 4 | Alberto Zorzi | 11 | 1 | 2019 to 2026 | £14,974 |
| 248 | Charlotte Fry, Gert Jan van Olst | 0 | 1 | Charlotte Fry | 2 | 2 | 2025 | £14,833 |
| 249 | Justin Verboomen | 0 | 1 | Justin Verboomen | 2 | 2 | 2026 | £14,833 |
| 250 | M. Winter-Schulze, V. Max-Theurer | 0 | 1 | Isabell Werth | 2 | 2 | 2024 | £14,833 |
| 251 | Qatar Equestrian Federation (20000448) | 1 | 1 | Mathijs van Asten | 2 | | 2023 | £14,833 |
| 252 | Elm Rock Bv, Marcus Ehning | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 2 | | 2022 | £14,792 |
| 253 | Isabelle Boon | 3 | 4 | Jeroen Dubbeldam | 22 | | 2021 to 2025 | £14,694 |
| 254 | Geert De Sloover,Joeri Stevens | 5 | 5 | Kiefer Dawson Stanley | 36 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £14,532 |
| 255 | Maren Schmitt-Nolte | 3 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 9 | | 2021 to 2024 | £14,418 |
| 256 | Luciana Lossio | 1 | 1 | Luciana Lossio | 2 | | 2024 | £14,371 |
| 257 | H5 Sport Horses LLC | 5 | 3 | Eduardo Pereira de Menezes | 6 | | 2019 to 2023 | £14,268 |
| 258 | Patrick Huyse | 3 | 3 | Gregory Wathelet | 7 | 1 | 2018 to 2026 | £14,254 |
| 259 | Bronwyn Meredith Dos Santos | 2 | 3 | Derek Mccoppin | 6 | | 2025 to 2026 | £14,170 |
| 260 | Vida Loca Z | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 2 | | 2026 | £14,133 |
| 261 | Miriam Rohr | 1 | 1 | Stephan Dubsky | 3 | | 2025 to 2026 | £14,108 |
| 262 | P. Sultan & Breen Equestrian Ltd. & Shane Breen | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 2 | | 2022 | £14,108 |
| 263 | Inge Sprehe,Jörne Sprehe | 2 | 1 | Jörne Sprehe | 4 | 1 | 2024 | £14,066 |
| 264 | Beerbaum Stables GmbH | 11 | 8 | Christian Kukuk | 18 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £14,023 |
| 265 | Alonso Valdez Prado,Napoleon Valdez Ferrand,Carmen Maria Valdez Prado,Talia Maria Valdez Prado | 1 | 1 | Amke Bekhuis | 7 | | 2025 | £13,833 |
| 266 | Artic Partners , Jumping Horses AG, Steve Guerdat | 1 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 1 | | 2021 | £13,800 |
| 267 | Valerie Cougouille | 1 | 1 | Olivier Robert | 1 | | 2021 | £13,800 |
| 268 | Candice Reilly | 1 | 1 | Jack Whitaker | 1 | | 2026 | £13,783 |
| 269 | Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & Co.Kg , Donald Whitaker | 1 | 1 | Donald Whitaker | 1 | | 2025 | £13,783 |
| 270 | Jérôme Guery | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 2 | | 2019 | £13,750 |
| 271 | Ronnoco Jump Ltd | 3 | 3 | Jeroen Dubbeldam | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £13,550 |
| 272 | Hans Christian Jacobsen | 2 | 2 | Max Kühner | 7 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £13,527 |
| 273 | Joris De Brabander | 2 | 1 | Koen Vereecke | 6 | | 2023 to 2026 | £13,517 |
| 274 | Eyedidit AB | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 2 | 1 | 2024 | £13,478 |
| 275 | Thomas Carruthers | 1 | 1 | James Smith | 5 | 3 | 2024 to 2025 | £13,475 |
| 276 | Home Farm Equestrian | 4 | 3 | Kim Emmen | 12 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £13,473 |
| 277 | Trelawny Farm, LLC | 3 | 2 | Michael Greeve | 10 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £13,459 |
| 278 | Olivier de Coulon | 3 | 1 | Bryan Balsiger | 9 | | 2019 to 2022 | £13,416 |
| 279 | K&R Horses BVBA (20003107), Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (10006277) | 1 | 1 | Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas | 1 | | 2022 | £13,388 |
| 280 | Cedric Hurel | 1 | 1 | Cedric Hurel | 2 | | 2022 | £13,333 |
| 281 | Jos Lansink Horses Bv,Van Geel-Schröder B.V. | 1 | 1 | Daan Van Geel | 16 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £13,300 |
| 282 | Joris van Dijck | 1 | 1 | Gilles Thomas | 1 | | 2025 | £13,188 |
| 283 | Emmy Freeman-Attwood | 3 | 1 | Lily Attwood | 3 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £13,174 |
| 284 | Friedrich Meyer | 2 | 1 | Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann | 4 | 1 | 2023 | £13,146 |
| 285 | Alonso Valdez Prado | 4 | 3 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 20 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £13,095 |
| 286 | Tilly Shaw | 3 | 2 | Ellen Whitaker | 6 | | 2022 to 2026 | £13,066 |
| 287 | Agnes Celerier | 1 | 1 | Karim Florent Laghouag | 4 | | 2018 to 2022 | £12,908 |
| 288 | Sleepy P Ranch Bv | 8 | 5 | Lucas Porter | 38 | 5 | 2022 to 2026 | £12,885 |
| 289 | Stoeterij Duyselshof B.V. | 16 | 4 | Leopold Van Asten | 26 | 3 | 2021 to 2026 | £12,880 |
| 290 | Geert Moerings | 1 | 1 | Bas Moerings | 20 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £12,815 |
| 291 | Jürgen Fitschen | 1 | 1 | Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann | 2 | | 2023 | £12,811 |
| 292 | M.H. & Partner Gbr, Madeleine Winter-Schulze | 1 | 1 | Christian Kukuk | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £12,776 |
| 293 | Charlotte Söderström, Team Philippaerts | 1 | 1 | Olivier Philippaerts | 1 | | 2022 | £12,500 |
| 294 | Jes Gmbh,Nybor Pferde Gmbh &Amp; Co.Kg | 1 | 1 | Johannes Ehning | 1 | 1 | 2023 | £12,500 |
| 295 | Neil & Heidi Moffitt, Poden Farms | 1 | 1 | Ben Maher | 1 | | 2019 | £12,500 |
| 296 | Henk Grol, Van Geel-Schröder B.V. | 2 | 1 | Daan Van Geel | 14 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 | £12,433 |
| 297 | Sharon Fitzpatrick | 1 | 1 | Daniel Mc Alinden | 3 | | 2023 | £12,360 |
| 298 | Karel Cox Horses Bv | 9 | 6 | Millie Allen | 14 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £12,258 |
| 299 | Peter Geerink,Sander Geerink Sporthorses Bv | 12 | 8 | Harrie Wiering | 39 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £12,140 |
| 300 | Barbara Hester (10215086) | 3 | 2 | Joseph Stockdale | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £12,135 |
| 301 | Sleepy P Ranch | 3 | 2 | Lucas Porter | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £12,125 |
| 302 | James Adams Riley | 2 | 3 | Guy Williams | 6 | | 2025 to 2026 | £12,122 |
| 303 | Aida Aouad,Kim Katharina Koch | 1 | 1 | Lorenzo Argentano | 7 | 2 | 2022 to 2025 | £12,100 |
| 304 | Hennie Groote Wolthaar | 1 | 1 | Eric Ten Cate | 12 | 4 | 2021 to 2022 | £11,956 |
| 305 | Gwh,Picobellohorses | 1 | 1 | Gregory Wathelet | 1 | | 2021 | £11,875 |
| 306 | Wim De Nul, Nieuwenhof | 1 | 1 | Gilles Thomas | 2 | | 2026 | £11,850 |
| 307 | Allevamento Guldenboom & G&G Snc | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 1 | 1 | 2025 | £11,833 |
| 308 | Steve Guerdat, Ooo " Berad Agro""" | 1 | 1 | Steve Guerdat | 1 | 1 | 2026 | £11,833 |
| 309 | Horseshoe Bend Sales | 4 | 2 | Taylor Kain | 9 | | 2023 to 2026 | £11,523 |
| 310 | Piet Keunen,Pieter Keunen,Stal Hendrix | 1 | 1 | Lisa Nooren | 7 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £11,521 |
| 311 | Omar Alhosari | 1 | 1 | Shady Ghrayeb | 5 | | 2024 | £11,404 |
| 312 | Guy Williams | 6 | 4 | Guy Williams | 10 | 2 | 2021 to 2025 | £11,362 |
| 313 | Julia Lynch | 1 | 1 | Denis Lynch | 4 | | 2024 | £11,269 |
| 314 | Louisa Church | 1 | 1 | Jessica Burke | 3 | 3 | 2022 | £11,220 |
| 315 | Perrine Cateline, Sylvain Pitois | 1 | 1 | Julien Epaillard | 3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 | £11,193 |
| 316 | Stal Houtzager-Kayser M. | 8 | 4 | Julia Houtzager-Kayser | 23 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £11,060 |
| 317 | Highfort Stud | 1 | 1 | Bertram Allen | 3 | 1 | 2021 | £11,052 |
| 318 | Stoeterij Duyselshof | 5 | 2 | Leopold Van Asten | 8 | | 2021 to 2024 | £11,042 |
| 319 | Susanne Press | 1 | 1 | Georgia Tame | 5 | 1 | 2026 | £11,042 |
| 320 | Ruth Dowie | 4 | 3 | Jodie Hall Mcateer | 14 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £11,036 |
| 321 | Kay Noah Melliger | 1 | 1 | Werner Muff | 1 | 1 | 2019 | £11,000 |
| 322 | Wim Olde Hampsink,Jan Bart Smelt | 1 | 2 | Pim Mulder | 11 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £10,867 |
| 323 | H-Jumping Sa | 4 | 3 | Jennifer Hochstaedter | 5 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £10,850 |
| 324 | Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum Gmbh | 3 | 2 | Michael G Duffy | 7 | 1 | 2023 | £10,795 |
| 325 | Hk Horses | 5 | 3 | Rachel Proudley | 7 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £10,775 |
| 326 | Deborah Cox | 1 | 1 | Adrian Whiteway | 5 | | 2021 to 2024 | £10,740 |
| 327 | Alexander Mclean , Marjory Mcnaughton | 2 | 1 | Alexander Mclean | 3 | | 2025 to 2026 | £10,722 |
| 328 | Christian Matthews,Laura Stockdale | 2 | 1 | Joseph Stockdale | 5 | | 2022 to 2023 | £10,675 |
| 329 | Euro Horse Bvba | 6 | 3 | Jos Verlooy | 16 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £10,642 |
| 330 | Graham Fletcher,Alison Walton | 4 | 1 | Oliver Fletcher | 14 | | 2022 to 2025 | £10,607 |
| 331 | Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC | 4 | 1 | Rodrigo Pessoa | 5 | 1 | 2019 to 2023 | £10,582 |
| 332 | Michael Greeve & C.Hendriksen | 1 | 2 | Michael Greeve | 3 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 | £10,550 |
| 333 | Herman Seiger | 2 | 4 | Vasco Campana | 12 | 2 | 2021 to 2025 | £10,532 |
| 334 | Bronte Stables Ltd. | 1 | 2 | Dermott Lennon | 4 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £10,486 |
| 335 | Otmar Eckermann | 2 | 1 | Katrin Eckermann | 4 | | 2021 to 2026 | £10,429 |
| 336 | Lady Pauline Harris. Pauline Kirkham | 1 | 1 | Scott Brash | 1 | | 2019 | £10,417 |
| 337 | Bücheler, Paul | 2 | 2 | Karin Martinsen | 3 | 1 | 2019 to 2023 | £10,375 |
| 338 | Eric Ten Cate | 5 | 1 | Eric Ten Cate | 21 | | 2021 to 2025 | £10,350 |
| 339 | Lady Georgina Forbes | 1 | 1 | Roger Yves Bost | 1 | | 2019 | £10,333 |
| 340 | Lady Pauline Harris (10033524), Lady Pauline Kirkham (10159459) | 2 | 1 | Scott Brash | 5 | | 2023 | £10,315 |
| 341 | A. Zoer Bv,Bwg Stables | 1 | 1 | Gerco Schröder | 5 | | 2024 to 2025 | £10,291 |
| 342 | Chris Warren | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 2 | | 2025 to 2026 | £10,286 |
| 343 | Stall Gullik as | 6 | 6 | Geir Gulliksen | 7 | | 2021 to 2024 | £10,254 |
| 344 | Joanne Sloan-Allen, Sameh El Dahan | 3 | 1 | Sameh El Dahan | 5 | 1 | 2018 to 2025 | £10,206 |
| 345 | Adrian Speight,Judith Whitham | 1 | 1 | Adrian Speight | 4 | | 2021 to 2024 | £10,175 |
| 346 | Japan Equestrian Federation | 5 | 3 | Eiken Sato | 6 | 2 | 2018 to 2022 | £10,146 |
| 347 | William Fletcher | 3 | 1 | William Fletcher | 9 | | 2021 to 2026 | £10,058 |
| 348 | Ballywalter Stables | 12 | 3 | Bertram Allen | 15 | | 2021 to 2023 | £10,024 |
| 349 | Daniel Coyle , Ariel Grange (10123151) | 1 | 1 | Daniel Coyle | 1 | | 2022 | £10,000 |
| 350 | Serge Batailler | 1 | 1 | Mathieu Billot | 1 | | 2021 | £10,000 |
| 351 | Springpaarden Fonds Nederland,Stal Thijssen B.V. | 1 | 1 | Niels Kersten | 1 | | 2022 | £10,000 |
| 352 | Torrey Pines Stable Inc, Chris Stinett | 1 | 1 | Eric Lamaze | 1 | | 2019 | £10,000 |
| 353 | Elia Construction Sa | 4 | 2 | Ioli Mytilineou | 5 | | 2021 to 2024 | £9,973 |
| 354 | Dhr. S. Roefs | 1 | 1 | Aniek Diks | 4 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £9,942 |
| 355 | Anzarouti Sporthorses | 1 | 2 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 9 | | 2022 to 2024 | £9,940 |
| 356 | Emma Ziff | 2 | 1 | Ben Walker | 3 | | 2021 | £9,940 |
| 357 | Vogel & Will Equestrian GmbH | 2 | 1 | Richard Vogel | 3 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £9,933 |
| 358 | Ann Thompson (10166283), Harry Charles (10097879) | 1 | 1 | Harry Charles | 2 | | 2023 | £9,880 |
| 359 | Hendrix Trading | 2 | 2 | Giampiero Garofalo | 3 | | 2022 | £9,875 |
| 360 | Chacco Kid Group | 1 | 1 | Eric Lamaze | 3 | 1 | 2019 to 2021 | £9,867 |
| 361 | Stal Veldhuis | 1 | 1 | Steven Veldhuis | 11 | | 2021 to 2023 | £9,865 |
| 362 | Haselbekke Horses | 16 | 9 | Conor Drain | 67 | | 2023 to 2026 | £9,857 |
| 363 | Jewel Court Stud | 3 | 1 | Robin Van Thillo | 5 | 1 | 2025 | £9,835 |
| 364 | Shane Breen & Marianne Schindele | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 4 | 1 | 2023 | £9,828 |
| 365 | Poden Farms (20000512) | 2 | 1 | Lorenzo de Luca | 3 | | 2023 | £9,814 |
| 366 | Lionel Aboudaram | 1 | 1 | Alexis Goulet | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £9,798 |
| 367 | William Fletcher,John Walton | 2 | 1 | William Fletcher | 3 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £9,755 |
| 368 | Marlene Edwards | 1 | 1 | Mark Edwards | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £9,663 |
| 369 | Peter Huisman | 5 | 3 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 16 | | 2021 to 2026 | £9,639 |
| 370 | Hans-Dieter Dreher, Sipe Handels Ag | 2 | 1 | Hans-Dieter Dreher | 3 | | 2022 to 2025 | £9,613 |
| 371 | Guy Williams (10007572) | 1 | 1 | Guy Williams | 2 | 2 | 2022 | £9,570 |
| 372 | Coco Fath, Hillside Farm LLC | 1 | 2 | Coco Fath | 5 | 1 | 2019 to 2024 | £9,531 |
| 373 | P. Raijmakers Paarden B.V., Van Schijndel Promotion BV | 1 | 1 | Piet Raijmakers Jr | 9 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £9,526 |
| 374 | Daniel Aguiar Morelli | 1 | 1 | Yuri Mansur | 1 | | 2024 | £9,467 |
| 375 | Esm Equestrian | 11 | 4 | Richard Howley | 31 | 3 | 2021 to 2026 | £9,466 |
| 376 | Geert Moerings , M E A A Moerings (10167717) | 3 | 1 | Bas Moerings | 10 | | 2022 | £9,441 |
| 377 | Stall Gullik As , The Billy Stud (20000690) | 1 | 1 | Bertram Allen | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £9,417 |
| 378 | Gestüt Lewitz, Yeguada Valbanera S.L. | 1 | 1 | Álvaro González de Zarate Fernandez | 3 | 1 | 2021 | £9,407 |
| 379 | Amar Hélène | 1 | 1 | Martin Fuchs | 2 | | 2018 | £9,375 |
| 380 | Cees de Boer, Jos Meuleman, Danny Schaper | 1 | 1 | Britt Schaper | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £9,343 |
| 381 | M.J.Smits | 2 | 2 | Tom Schellekens | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £9,327 |
| 382 | Egbert Schep | 10 | 6 | Frank Schuttert | 29 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £9,301 |
| 383 | Heathcroft Stud | 3 | 2 | Christopher Smith | 4 | 1 | 2025 | £9,288 |
| 384 | Alexander Bragg | 1 | 1 | Alexander Bragg | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £9,283 |
| 385 | H.K. Van Doorn | 1 | 1 | Henk Frederiks | 14 | | 2021 to 2024 | £9,256 |
| 386 | Frank Schuttert,Martijn Frencken,Jorn Van den Heuvel | 1 | 2 | Frank Schuttert | 11 | | 2023 to 2026 | £9,249 |
| 387 | John Chadwick | 2 | 2 | Alexander Mclean | 3 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £9,192 |
| 388 | Elmgestüt Drei Eichen Gmbh | 4 | 1 | Harm Lahde | 6 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £9,191 |
| 389 | Ehinger, Rolf | 3 | 2 | Julius Ehinger | 18 | | 2021 to 2023 | £9,187 |
| 390 | Sarah Hughes | 1 | 2 | Cathal Daniels | 2 | 1 | 2018 to 2019 | £9,167 |
| 391 | Falkirk Farm, LLC , Jordan Coyle | 1 | 1 | Jordan Coyle | 2 | 1 | 2025 | £9,165 |
| 392 | Infinity Horses Ltd | 3 | 2 | Pim Mulder | 16 | 4 | 2021 to 2023 | £9,109 |
| 393 | Virginia T. Bartholomay, Gladewinds Partners, LLC | 1 | 1 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 5 | | 2026 | £9,088 |
| 394 | Psc Lichtenvoorde | 8 | 5 | Micky Morssinkhof | 49 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £9,058 |
| 395 | Ali Aziznia | 3 | 1 | Ali Aziznia | 11 | | 2025 | £9,039 |
| 396 | Ernst Hofschröer (10135000), Michael Whitaker (10011424) | 1 | 1 | Jack Whitaker | 2 | 1 | 2023 | £9,030 |
| 397 | Klaas Mostert, Team Nijhof | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 2 | | 2022 | £9,000 |
| 398 | H.H. Prince Torki Bin Mohammed Al Saud | 1 | 1 | John Whitaker | 7 | 1 | 2021 to 2024 | £8,959 |
| 399 | Suus Kuyten Horses | 9 | 4 | Harrie Wiering | 29 | | 2021 to 2022 | £8,951 |
| 400 | Sea Coast | 1 | 1 | Gudrun Patteet | 4 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £8,883 |
| 401 | Tara Dow-Rein , Rein Family LLC. | 4 | 3 | Nina Mallevaey | 5 | | 2024 to 2026 | £8,865 |
| 402 | Daniel Deusser, Stephex Stables | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 1 | | 2024 | £8,792 |
| 403 | Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung | 1 | 1 | Jur Vrieling | 1 | | 2025 | £8,792 |
| 404 | Koen Meijer | 1 | 2 | Jur Vrieling | 4 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £8,774 |
| 405 | Sanne Thijssen,Sandra Wilmes | 1 | 1 | Sanne Thijssen | 2 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £8,755 |
| 406 | J. Lecorneur, E Megret | 1 | 1 | Harrie Smolders | 2 | | 2023 | £8,750 |
| 407 | Minister For Defence (20001443) | 2 | 1 | Commandant Geoff Curran | 3 | 1 | 2023 | £8,710 |
| 408 | Clear Round B.V. | 4 | 2 | Yuri Mansur | 7 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £8,703 |
| 409 | Max Kühner | 4 | 1 | Max Kühner | 7 | | 2019 to 2025 | £8,613 |
| 410 | Lisa Stockdale | 1 | 1 | Joseph Trunkfield | 3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 | £8,604 |
| 411 | Euro Horse BVBA (20004323) | 2 | 1 | Jos Verlooy | 2 | 1 | 2023 | £8,583 |
| 412 | Maplepark Farms | 1 | 1 | Matthew Sampson | 3 | 1 | 2026 | £8,580 |
| 413 | Catherine O'Connor | 2 | 2 | Sean Monaghan | 4 | 1 | 2025 to 2026 | £8,562 |
| 414 | Wolfgang Brinkmann | 2 | 1 | Markus Renzel | 5 | | 2024 to 2025 | £8,531 |
| 415 | Stal van Grunsven | 9 | 4 | Frank Schuttert | 28 | | 2021 to 2026 | £8,529 |
| 416 | Redmill Stables | 1 | 1 | Steven Veldhuis | 9 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £8,492 |
| 417 | Ludwig Criel,Yasmine Criel | 1 | 1 | Niels Bruynseels | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £8,473 |
| 418 | Stal Keizersberg | 4 | 3 | Malin Parmler | 11 | | 2022 to 2025 | £8,465 |
| 419 | Suus Kuyten Horses BV | 14 | 7 | Suus Kuyten | 59 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £8,425 |
| 420 | Ben Beevers, Team Philippaerts | 1 | 1 | Bertram Allen | 2 | | 2018 | £8,417 |
| 421 | The Billy Stud (20000690) | 4 | 2 | William Funnell | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £8,390 |
| 422 | Meyer Silvia | 1 | 1 | Niklaus Rutschi | 4 | | 2018 to 2022 | £8,333 |
| 423 | Ashford Farm Belgium-Steve Macken (20002290) | 1 | 1 | Jana Wargers | 1 | | 2023 | £8,333 |
| 424 | Beatrice Mertens | 1 | 1 | Nicolas Delmotte | 1 | | 2018 | £8,333 |
| 425 | Camilla Hamann,Philipp Widmayer | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £8,333 |
| 426 | Carl Hanley Sporthorses Gmbh,Michael Whitaker | 1 | 1 | Jack Whitaker | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £8,333 |
| 427 | Conny Viscaal, Eric Berkhof Paarden | 1 | 1 | Kim Emmen | 1 | | 2024 | £8,333 |
| 428 | Santa Cecelia Stables LLC | 1 | 1 | Luiz Francisco De Azevedo | 1 | | 2021 | £8,333 |
| 429 | Schuttert Investment Group B.V. (20019345) | 1 | 1 | Frank Schuttert | 1 | 1 | 2023 | £8,333 |
| 430 | Starhorses NV - Albert Peffer | 1 | 1 | Pieter Devos | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £8,333 |
| 431 | Helena Berininghaus | 1 | 1 | Michael Greeve | 4 | | 2025 | £8,319 |
| 432 | Jessica Mendoza | 1 | 1 | Jessica Mendoza | 1 | | 2026 | £8,270 |
| 433 | Karlswood Partners | 1 | 1 | Cian O'Connor | 1 | | 2025 | £8,270 |
| 434 | Rino S.R.L. | 1 | 1 | Wesley De Boer | 16 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £8,259 |
| 435 | Sarl. Horses Saint James | 1 | 1 | Nicolas Deseuzes | 3 | | 2018 to 2019 | £8,219 |
| 436 | Spr Fund One | 1 | 2 | Lucas Porter | 9 | | 2022 to 2024 | £8,216 |
| 437 | Burton Equestrian Partners | 1 | 1 | Ahmed Naser Elnaggar | 4 | 1 | 2025 to 2026 | £8,213 |
| 438 | Mr C Edwards | 1 | 1 | Will Edwards | 4 | | 2022 to 2023 | £8,192 |
| 439 | Haddon Farms | 1 | 1 | Emily Ward | 2 | 1 | 2025 | £8,168 |
| 440 | Stal Oxer B.V. | 2 | 1 | Antonio Alfonso | 2 | | 2021 | £8,167 |
| 441 | Claudio Zapata Stcliffe | 3 | 2 | Guy Williams | 4 | 1 | 2025 to 2026 | £8,140 |
| 442 | Eva Danielsson | 3 | 1 | Ebba Danielsson | 10 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 | £8,106 |
| 443 | Sally Jobson-scott | 3 | 3 | Sammie-Jo Coffin | 12 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £8,102 |
| 444 | Lodewijk Holding , Henk Lomulder (10223117) | 1 | 1 | Sander Geerink | 5 | | 2021 to 2022 | £8,092 |
| 445 | Lynne Barker | 1 | 2 | Paul Barker | 6 | | 2021 to 2023 | £8,080 |
| 446 | Michael Duffy , Chris Warren | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 1 | | 2024 | £8,000 |
| 447 | Tony Olivier | 1 | 1 | Mathieu Bourdeaud'Hui | 2 | 1 | 2026 | £7,990 |
| 448 | Daphne Van Der Schaar | 7 | 1 | Daphne van der Schaar | 45 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £7,949 |
| 449 | Lisa Volk | 1 | 2 | Peter Moloney | 10 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £7,936 |
| 450 | Dekstation De Havikerwaard | 8 | 5 | Lars Kuster | 53 | | 2022 to 2026 | £7,933 |
| 451 | Tatiana Brent | 1 | 1 | Padraig McCarthy | 2 | 1 | 2018 to 2019 | £7,917 |
| 452 | Molly Ohrstrom | 2 | 2 | Denis Lynch | 7 | | 2022 to 2023 | £7,912 |
| 453 | Elena A. Haas | 2 | 1 | Elena A. Haas | 4 | 1 | 2026 | £7,903 |
| 454 | Kathy Tansey | 1 | 1 | Joe Whitaker | 4 | | 2022 to 2025 | £7,875 |
| 455 | Mannon Farm | 2 | 2 | Conor Swail | 3 | | 2022 to 2023 | £7,861 |
| 456 | Lee Smith | 2 | 1 | James Smith | 5 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £7,852 |
| 457 | Rein Family LLC., Tara Dow-Rein | 1 | 1 | Nina Mallevaey | 2 | | 2024 | £7,850 |
| 458 | Hamad Al Dabbous | 1 | 1 | Dennis Van den Brink | 18 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 | £7,810 |
| 459 | Sas Ab Jumping | 1 | 1 | Tom Schewe | 2 | 1 | 2024 | £7,797 |
| 460 | Michael Duffy,Hmf Equestrian | 1 | 1 | Michael Duffy | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £7,788 |
| 461 | Gbbs Int. Ltd , S Richards | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 1 | 1 | 2025 | £7,755 |
| 462 | Per Finhammar , Lotta Finnhammar | 1 | 1 | Marcus Westergren | 1 | 1 | 2025 | £7,755 |
| 463 | R.G.A. Sporthorses | 1 | 1 | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | 1 | 1 | 2024 | £7,755 |
| 464 | Tim Collins,Egbert Schep | 1 | 2 | Michael Greeve | 4 | | 2023 to 2024 | £7,755 |
| 465 | Remarkable Farms Lp | 1 | 1 | Edward Levy | 1 | | 2019 | £7,750 |
| 466 | Ashford Farm BV | 16 | 12 | Jana Wargers | 26 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £7,724 |
| 467 | Bravo Hughes | 1 | 1 | Matt Garrigan | 10 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £7,721 |
| 468 | Fred Lodewijk,Sander Geerink Sporthorses Bv | 1 | 2 | Willem Greve | 13 | | 2022 to 2025 | £7,703 |
| 469 | Old Oak Group | 1 | 2 | Lucy Davis Kennedy | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £7,671 |
| 470 | Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co KG | 5 | 3 | Marcus Ehning | 10 | | 2018 to 2026 | £7,600 |
| 471 | Karen Polle | 5 | 4 | Karen Polle | 11 | 2 | 2018 to 2024 | £7,598 |
| 472 | Sportpferde Detlef Kaiser | 1 | 1 | Alexander Butler | 2 | | 2024 | £7,583 |
| 473 | Qin Yu Pang | 3 | 2 | Harry Allen | 4 | | 2022 to 2023 | £7,571 |
| 474 | Georgina Ellis | 2 | 1 | Georgina Ellis | 10 | | 2023 to 2026 | £7,565 |
| 475 | K&R Horses BVBA, Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas | 2 | 1 | Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas | 3 | 1 | 2023 | £7,548 |
| 476 | Cees Klaver,Michael Greeve Sportpaarden | 1 | 1 | Michael Greeve | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £7,544 |
| 477 | Hank Melse | 4 | 1 | Remco Been | 11 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 | £7,542 |
| 478 | Nina Piasecki | 2 | 1 | Nina Piasecki | 6 | | 2022 to 2024 | £7,517 |
| 479 | Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius | 1 | 1 | Pius Schwizer | 2 | 1 | 2018 to 2019 | £7,500 |
| 480 | Sunset Stables Ab | 1 | 1 | Douglas Lindelöw | 2 | 2 | 2026 | £7,500 |
| 481 | Hetzel Horses | 1 | 1 | Holger Hetzel | 1 | | 2022 | £7,500 |
| 482 | Lill Sporthorses Gmbh | 1 | 1 | Abbie Sweetnam | 3 | | 2026 | £7,499 |
| 483 | Van der Aa Sporthorses | 5 | 4 | Bas Van der Aa | 22 | | 2021 to 2026 | £7,443 |
| 484 | Marcel Smits | 8 | 3 | Tom Schellekens | 32 | | 2022 to 2026 | £7,402 |
| 485 | Ott Andreas | 1 | 1 | Elin Ott | 1 | | 2021 | £7,360 |
| 486 | Ilan Ferder | 2 | 2 | Simon Mccarthy | 3 | 2 | 2024 | £7,354 |
| 487 | Heathcroft Farm (20004755), Stall Zet (20000176) | 1 | 1 | Sienna Charles | 1 | | 2023 | £7,335 |
| 488 | Datcha Invest | 1 | 1 | Elisa Strubbe | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £7,294 |
| 489 | Chantal Derksen | 1 | 1 | Glenn Knoester | 11 | 3 | 2021 to 2022 | £7,275 |
| 490 | J.Claude Benali | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 2 | | 2019 | £7,250 |
| 491 | Jessica Hewitt | 2 | 1 | Jessica Hewitt | 4 | | 2022 to 2025 | £7,242 |
| 492 | Harry Van De Goor | 4 | 2 | Megan Laseur | 13 | | 2022 to 2026 | £7,226 |
| 493 | Jean Yves Ermann | 2 | 1 | Antoine Ermann | 5 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £7,199 |
| 494 | Brian O'Malley | 2 | 2 | Sammie-Jo Coffin | 9 | | 2023 to 2024 | £7,195 |
| 495 | A Vos | 3 | 3 | Thijmen Vos | 12 | | 2023 to 2026 | £7,167 |
| 496 | Astrid Ohlin | 1 | 1 | Sophie Hinners | 2 | 1 | 2023 | £7,125 |
| 497 | Jos Lansink, Team Philippaerts | 1 | 1 | Thibault Philippaerts | 2 | 1 | 2019 | £7,083 |
| 498 | Morssinkhof Hoeve B.V. | 14 | 6 | Skye Morssinkhof | 47 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £7,083 |
| 499 | Millfield Stud | 1 | 1 | William Whitaker | 3 | | 2025 | £7,079 |
| 500 | Martyn Edwards (10183756) | 2 | 1 | Mark Edwards | 4 | 2 | 2023 | £7,073 |
| 501 | Kirsten Rombouts | 1 | 1 | Kirsten Rombouts | 5 | | 2022 to 2023 | £7,053 |
| 502 | Peter Charles, Stall Zet | 1 | 1 | Harry Charles | 1 | 1 | 2026 | £7,050 |
| 503 | Pmc Projects B.V. | 6 | 1 | Iris Michels | 19 | 5 | 2021 to 2026 | £7,040 |
| 504 | Gemma Stevens | 3 | 2 | Gemma Stevens | 5 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £7,033 |
| 505 | Martin Hauser | 2 | 1 | Barbara Schnieper | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £6,940 |
| 506 | Richard Breul | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 1 | | 2026 | £6,892 |
| 507 | Elevage du Theil | 1 | 1 | Pedro Veniss | 2 | | 2019 | £6,875 |
| 508 | Margareta Eriksson-Bech & Eva Söderström | 1 | 1 | Malin Baryard-Johnsson | 1 | 1 | 2019 | £6,875 |
| 509 | Sander Geerink Sporthorses BV | 12 | 5 | Jasmin Seppälä-Geerink | 35 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £6,852 |
| 510 | Octavio Delfin Cadena | 2 | 3 | Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli | 7 | | 2022 | £6,723 |
| 511 | Hero Panman,Henk Slik | 1 | 1 | Jur Vrieling | 3 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £6,701 |
| 512 | Jos Lansink Horses Bv | 4 | 3 | Robert Murphy | 9 | | 2023 to 2026 | £6,701 |
| 513 | Hank Melse BV | 6 | 3 | Remco Been | 15 | 3 | 2021 to 2026 | £6,695 |
| 514 | The Bloom Group | 1 | 1 | Zazou Hoffman | 3 | | 2021 to 2023 | £6,688 |
| 515 | Kim Emmen,Spencer Golding,Home Farm Equestrian | 1 | 1 | Kim Emmen | 1 | | 2021 | £6,667 |
| 516 | Stoeterij Sterrehof (20000022) | 1 | 1 | Marc Houtzager | 1 | | 2023 | £6,667 |
| 517 | Vorpe Florian | 1 | 1 | Penelope Leprevost | 1 | | 2019 | £6,667 |
| 518 | Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & Co.Kg | 4 | 4 | Donald Whitaker | 11 | | 2023 to 2026 | £6,645 |
| 519 | Caroline Phillips | 1 | 1 | Guy Williams | 7 | | 2021 to 2022 | £6,577 |
| 520 | Sebastian Hughes | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Hughes | 4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 | £6,546 |
| 521 | S. Morssinkhof | 1 | 1 | Skye Morssinkhof | 5 | 3 | 2022 to 2023 | £6,510 |
| 522 | Alison Walton | 6 | 3 | Oliver Fletcher | 13 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £6,501 |
| 523 | Bas Huijbregts,Thieu Huijbregts | 1 | 1 | Thieu Huijbregts | 6 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £6,491 |
| 524 | B Wezenberg | 3 | 2 | Frank Schuttert | 19 | 3 | 2021 to 2024 | £6,455 |
| 525 | Johanna Hölker-Schoster | 3 | 1 | Greta Reinacher | 4 | 3 | 2021 to 2025 | £6,448 |
| 526 | Caroline Blatchford (10159326) | 2 | 1 | Robert Whitaker | 3 | | 2022 to 2023 | £6,423 |
| 527 | Van Schijndel Promotion BV | 4 | 1 | Piet Raijmakers Jr | 11 | 6 | 2023 to 2026 | £6,405 |
| 528 | Pim Mulder | 13 | 4 | Pim Mulder | 33 | 3 | 2022 to 2025 | £6,400 |
| 529 | Bxb Competition Ab | 2 | 3 | Angelie Von Essen | 12 | | 2021 to 2026 | £6,382 |
| 530 | Stal Kramer V.O.F. | 1 | 1 | Siebe Kramer | 4 | 2 | 2021 | £6,381 |
| 531 | S Jobson Scott , J Reed Stephenson | 1 | 2 | Sammie-Jo Coffin | 3 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £6,317 |
| 532 | Holly Smith | 3 | 2 | Holly Smith | 5 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £6,300 |
| 533 | A. Osterhoff 1. Sportpferde Gmbh &Amp; Co.Kg | 7 | 3 | Frank Schuttert | 14 | | 2023 to 2026 | £6,269 |
| 534 | Jan Schuttert | 4 | 5 | Frank Schuttert | 23 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £6,264 |
| 535 | Syndicat de L´Etalon Excalibur Dela Tour Vidal | 1 | 1 | Penelope Leprevost | 2 | | 2019 | £6,250 |
| 536 | Glen Haven Farm,Sportpferde Dittmer Gmbh | 1 | 1 | Rene Dittmer | 2 | | 2024 | £6,223 |
| 537 | Frank Kommers | 1 | 1 | Sjoerd Kommers | 8 | | 2023 to 2024 | £6,218 |
| 538 | James Sport Horses,Conan Wright | 1 | 1 | Conan Wright | 11 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £6,217 |
| 539 | Beatrice Mertens, Nicolas Delmotte | 1 | 1 | Nicolas Delmotte | 1 | | 2021 | £6,210 |
| 540 | Bert Vermeir | 1 | 1 | Wilm Vermeir | 1 | | 2022 | £6,210 |
| 541 | Francois JR Mathy, Ingrid Norman | 1 | 1 | Francois Jr Mathy | 1 | | 2021 | £6,210 |
| 542 | Gestüt Allerhop,Ib Berger Gmbh | 1 | 1 | Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking | 2 | 1 | 2023 | £6,208 |
| 543 | Beb Van Doorn | 2 | 2 | Berber Dijkman | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £6,206 |
| 544 | Charlotte Rossetter , Pamela Wright (10206328) | 3 | 1 | Ben Maher | 5 | 1 | 2022 | £6,196 |
| 545 | Tirnaskea Stud | 1 | 1 | Alexander Butler | 4 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £6,109 |
| 546 | Alan Fazakerley | 1 | 2 | William Rekert | 2 | 1 | 2023 to 2024 | £6,090 |
| 547 | Wolfgang Zipperle | 5 | 2 | Felix Hassmann | 6 | | 2022 to 2026 | £6,037 |
| 548 | Colin Garratt | 2 | 1 | Joseph Stockdale | 5 | 1 | 2021 to 2024 | £6,030 |
| 549 | Isabelle Bengtsson | 1 | 1 | Isabell Bengtsson | 3 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £5,979 |
| 550 | Rinus Blom,Munsteg Horses | 1 | 1 | Steven Veldhuis | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £5,975 |
| 551 | Mr Martyn Edwards | 1 | 1 | Mark Edwards | 4 | | 2021 to 2023 | £5,958 |
| 552 | Peter Ziebell | 2 | 1 | Lennert Hauschild | 3 | 1 | 2024 | £5,954 |
| 553 | Elmrock Bv,Stephen Macken Ltd | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 10 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £5,912 |
| 554 | Barbara Hester , Laura Stockdale | 1 | 1 | Joseph Stockdale | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £5,909 |
| 555 | Mimerik Holding Bv | 1 | 2 | Pim Mulder | 23 | 5 | 2022 to 2026 | £5,878 |
| 556 | Nieuwenhof, Robert Geens | 1 | 1 | Gilles Thomas | 1 | 1 | 2025 | £5,875 |
| 557 | Vlock Show Stables LLC,Darragh Kenny | 1 | 1 | Darragh Kenny | 1 | 1 | 2024 | £5,875 |
| 558 | The Hotspot Group,Mathijs Van Asten | 1 | 1 | Mathijs van Asten | 2 | | 2025 | £5,867 |
| 559 | E.A.R.L. Haras Des Cours | 1 | 1 | Julien Epaillard | 2 | | 2019 | £5,833 |
| 560 | Alice Cameron | 1 | 1 | Hilary Scott | 1 | | 2022 | £5,833 |
| 561 | Ebba Bergl√∂f | 1 | 1 | Peder Fredricson | 1 | | 2021 | £5,833 |
| 562 | A. Zoer | 6 | 1 | Albert Zoer | 28 | 5 | 2021 to 2022 | £5,810 |
| 563 | Glock Hpc Nl B.V. | 6 | 1 | Gerco Schröder | 13 | 1 | 2021 to 2024 | £5,806 |
| 564 | Breen Equestrian Ltd,David Simpson | 1 | 1 | David Simpson | 2 | | 2021 | £5,792 |
| 565 | G Ter Harmsel , Leontine Ter Harmsel-Zanderink | 6 | 4 | Wesley ter Harmsel | 44 | | 2022 to 2026 | £5,769 |
| 566 | Lost Lodge BV | 1 | 2 | Pieter Clemens | 3 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £5,750 |
| 567 | Sarl Edc | 1 | 1 | Maximilian Lill | 2 | | 2022 | £5,750 |
| 568 | Stephex Stables,Vital Van Ham | 1 | 1 | Michael Hughes | 2 | | 2022 | £5,750 |
| 569 | Campos de Nembro S.L. | 2 | 1 | Santiago Nuñez Riva | 4 | | 2023 | £5,681 |
| 570 | Gerrit Jan Van De Pol | 1 | 1 | Michael Greeve | 9 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £5,676 |
| 571 | Jan Greve,Springpaarden Fonds Nederland Ii B.V. | 1 | 1 | Michael Greeve | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £5,644 |
| 572 | Rupert Nuttall | 2 | 1 | Harriet Biddick | 7 | | 2021 to 2026 | £5,642 |
| 573 | Katharina Peter | 1 | 1 | Nadja Peter Steiner | 1 | | 2018 | £5,625 |
| 574 | Florence Schmitz | 2 | 1 | Edouard Schmitz | 4 | | 2018 to 2022 | £5,606 |
| 575 | Timm Tietje | 1 | 1 | Romy Rosalie Tietje | 8 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £5,579 |
| 576 | Fuenfschilling, Jean-Jacques | 1 | 1 | Robin Godel | 2 | 1 | 2019 to 2021 | £5,565 |
| 577 | Ballywalter Stables Ltd | 11 | 6 | Bertram Allen | 18 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £5,563 |
| 578 | Donald Loughran | 2 | 1 | Emily Turkington | 7 | | 2022 to 2023 | £5,553 |
| 579 | Breen Equestrian Ltd (20000398), David Simpson (10015739) | 1 | 1 | David Simpson | 2 | | 2022 | £5,550 |
| 580 | Minoli Ludovica | 1 | 1 | Ludovica Minoli | 1 | | 2021 | £5,542 |
| 581 | Sdb Sporthorses Gbr | 2 | 1 | Stephi De Boer | 6 | | 2023 to 2024 | £5,535 |
| 582 | Van Schijndel's Promotion BV | 1 | 1 | Piet Raijmakers Jr | 2 | | 2022 | £5,531 |
| 583 | Graham Ward | 1 | 1 | Rachel Proudley | 2 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £5,525 |
| 584 | Equiblue, Scb Holding, E.A.R.L. Barbizon Horse, Haras de Brulys | 1 | 1 | Roger Yves Bost | 1 | | 2021 | £5,520 |
| 585 | Marguerite Ryan | 1 | 1 | Jack Ryan | 1 | | 2021 | £5,520 |
| 586 | Teus Van Den Brink, VOF Hx Horses | 1 | 2 | Tom Schewe | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £5,511 |
| 587 | Marlies Zwartjens | 2 | 1 | Meike Zwartjens | 17 | | 2021 to 2025 | £5,505 |
| 588 | Stal M. De Boer , VDL Stud (20000130) | 1 | 1 | James Billington | 4 | 1 | 2021 | £5,500 |
| 589 | Louis Morsink | 4 | 1 | Gerben Morsink | 6 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £5,495 |
| 590 | Willem Greve Sportpaarden B.V. | 7 | 4 | Willem Greve | 9 | | 2023 to 2026 | £5,471 |
| 591 | Bettina Dür-Lehner | 4 | 3 | Ahmed Naser Elnaggar | 16 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £5,467 |
| 592 | Jim Derwin | 2 | 2 | Kate Derwin | 3 | | 2019 to 2022 | £5,450 |
| 593 | Cc Holsteiner Breeding | 2 | 2 | Douglas Lindelöw | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £5,427 |
| 594 | Kunz Urs | 1 | 1 | Edwin Smits | 2 | 1 | 2018 | £5,417 |
| 595 | Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli, Jac Sporthorses Slu | 1 | 1 | Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli | 2 | | 2024 | £5,405 |
| 596 | Robert Verburgt | 2 | 1 | Bart Lips | 4 | | 2025 | £5,396 |
| 597 | Marco Holleman , Jacqueline Holleman-Van Den End | 3 | 1 | Fleur Holleman | 38 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £5,393 |
| 598 | Brian Woldring-Walker | 1 | 1 | Brian Woldring-Walker | 3 | | 2023 to 2024 | £5,371 |
| 599 | Lucy Lutener (10179690) | 1 | 2 | William Whitaker | 3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 | £5,370 |
| 600 | SCEA De La Vierge (20003594) | 1 | 1 | Jason Foley | 2 | | 2022 | £5,340 |
| 601 | Madame Sandrine Gerschheimer | 1 | 1 | Penelope Leprevost | 2 | | 2018 | £5,333 |
| 602 | Linda Oomen | 1 | 2 | Willem Verdonk | 9 | | 2022 to 2024 | £5,320 |
| 603 | Ahmed Naser Elnaggar | 1 | 1 | Ahmed Naser Elnaggar | 10 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £5,319 |
| 604 | Jamal Rahimov &Amp; Karina Rotenberg | 1 | 1 | Dominique Hendrickx | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £5,313 |
| 605 | Oosterlaar Horses Import & Export , Van Geel-Schröder (20001246) | 1 | 1 | Frank Schuttert | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £5,313 |
| 606 | Alberto Michan , Daniel Michan Halbinger (10032077) | 1 | 1 | Jeroen Dubbeldam | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £5,292 |
| 607 | Danielle Ryder | 1 | 1 | Harrie Smolders | 4 | 2 | 2021 to 2023 | £5,292 |
| 608 | Victoria Smith (10166275) | 1 | 1 | William Whitaker | 3 | | 2022 to 2023 | £5,287 |
| 609 | Van Shadow Stables LLC | 4 | 2 | Mathijs van Asten | 5 | | 2023 to 2025 | £5,283 |
| 610 | Bahrs, Luisa | 1 | 1 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 5 | | 2022 | £5,277 |
| 611 | Jauß, Marion & Isabell | 2 | 2 | Christian Ahlmann | 3 | | 2019 to 2021 | £5,271 |
| 612 | Jose Maria Larocca | 3 | 3 | Philipp Weishaupt | 6 | | 2024 to 2026 | £5,252 |
| 613 | Peter Postelmans | 1 | 1 | Henk van de Pol | 4 | 1 | 2025 to 2026 | £5,250 |
| 614 | Springpaarden Fonds Nederland Ii B.V. | 2 | 3 | Jeroen Dubbeldam | 14 | | 2021 to 2025 | £5,246 |
| 615 | Ernst Hofschröer,Michael Whitaker | 3 | 2 | Jack Whitaker | 6 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £5,243 |
| 616 | Hmf Equestrian | 3 | 3 | Matthew Sampson | 5 | | 2022 to 2026 | £5,223 |
| 617 | Moerings Sporthorses Vof | 6 | 1 | Bas Moerings | 16 | 6 | 2024 to 2026 | £5,221 |
| 618 | Mevrouw J.R.J. Evenhuis & De heer L.G. Morsink | 1 | 1 | Gerben Morsink | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £5,208 |
| 619 | Louise Barr | 2 | 1 | Christopher Franks | 7 | | 2023 to 2026 | £5,192 |
| 620 | Kennedy Bros Sport Horses (20005248) | 1 | 1 | Holly Smith | 3 | | 2022 | £5,180 |
| 621 | Daan Van Geel | 12 | 5 | Daan Van Geel | 42 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £5,176 |
| 622 | Abdulaziz Binrasheed | 2 | 2 | Meshari Alharbi | 3 | | 2023 to 2025 | £5,163 |
| 623 | Heather Black , Ian Black | 2 | 2 | Trevor Breen | 5 | | 2025 to 2026 | £5,158 |
| 624 | Neil & Heidi Moffitt (20005263), Poden Farms (20000512) | 1 | 1 | Lorenzo de Luca | 2 | | 2023 | £5,130 |
| 625 | Fernando Martinez Sommer | 1 | 1 | Fernando Martinez Sommer | 2 | | 2025 | £5,125 |
| 626 | Haras Cooper | 4 | 1 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 34 | | 2021 to 2024 | £5,124 |
| 627 | Anne Van Der Eijk | 2 | 1 | Doron Kuipers | 10 | 1 | 2021 | £5,116 |
| 628 | G Vanderhoijdonck | 2 | 1 | Loewie Joppen | 12 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £5,110 |
| 629 | Marion Hughes | 1 | 1 | Michael Pender | 4 | 1 | 2019 to 2023 | £5,027 |
| 630 | Equus Terra Spr de Rl de CV | 1 | 1 | Daniel Deusser | 2 | | 2024 | £5,025 |
| 631 | Clare Whitaker (10157325), John Whitaker (10001784) | 1 | 1 | Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas | 2 | | 2022 | £5,015 |
| 632 | Elfte Huset AB, Half Horse AB | 1 | 1 | Thibault Philippaerts | 1 | | 2023 | £5,000 |
| 633 | G. Korbeld, Willem Greve Sportpaarden | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 1 | | 2023 | £5,000 |
| 634 | G.M.M. Klerks,Natalie Van de Rijt | 1 | 1 | Teddy van de Rijt | 1 | | 2022 | £5,000 |
| 635 | Jos Lansink , Frank Schuttert (10021399) | 1 | 1 | Frank Schuttert | 1 | | 2021 | £5,000 |
| 636 | Stal Eigenlo - D\'Haese Dirk | 1 | 1 | Niels Bruynseels | 1 | | 2023 | £5,000 |
| 637 | Burgers Stables, Van Geel-Schröder B.V. | 1 | 2 | Daan Van Geel | 22 | 2 | 2021 to 2025 | £4,999 |
| 638 | Ballywalter Stables,Maximillian Lill | 2 | 2 | Bertram Allen | 5 | | 2022 to 2023 | £4,998 |
| 639 | Ian Whitaker | 1 | 1 | James Whitaker | 3 | 2 | 2023 to 2025 | £4,994 |
| 640 | Stal Horn B.V. | 8 | 2 | Caroline Müller | 15 | | 2021 to 2026 | £4,989 |
| 641 | Ib Berger | 4 | 3 | Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking | 6 | | 2021 to 2022 | £4,965 |
| 642 | Coolmore Showjumping | 3 | 3 | Tom Wachman | 4 | | 2022 to 2025 | £4,926 |
| 643 | Nina Poussier | 1 | 1 | Julien Anquetin | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £4,917 |
| 644 | Tracey Forrest , Julia Morris | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 2 | | 2024 | £4,900 |
| 645 | Jos Lansink Horses BV (20001961) | 2 | 2 | Robert Murphy | 5 | 1 | 2023 | £4,896 |
| 646 | Jan Boyen,Mark Martens Sporthorses | 1 | 1 | Mark Martens | 1 | | 2023 | £4,885 |
| 647 | Ernst Keller | 1 | 1 | Hannes Ahlmann | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £4,865 |
| 648 | Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmbh &Amp; Co.Kg | 8 | 7 | Graham Gillespie | 12 | | 2022 to 2026 | £4,860 |
| 649 | Erik Welling | 1 | 2 | Piet Raijmakers Jr | 7 | | 2024 to 2026 | £4,858 |
| 650 | Jay Halim &Amp; Duncan Arthurs | 1 | 1 | Jay Halim | 2 | 1 | 2021 | £4,820 |
| 651 | Nikki Rutter Giaponne (10214902) | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 2 | 1 | 2023 | £4,808 |
| 652 | Pegasus Llp | 1 | 1 | Alessandra Volpi | 2 | | 2026 | £4,788 |
| 653 | Karim Elzoghby,Bert Van Kooten | 1 | 1 | Karim Elzoghby | 2 | | 2024 to 2025 | £4,783 |
| 654 | Haupt- Und Landgestüt Marbach | 1 | 1 | Sophie Hinners | 2 | | 2022 | £4,781 |
| 655 | Robert Smith &Amp; Karina Reily | 1 | 1 | Robert Smith | 1 | | 2022 | £4,770 |
| 656 | H.h. Prince Torki Bin Mohammed Al Saud (10162502) | 1 | 1 | John Whitaker | 3 | 1 | 2023 | £4,760 |
| 657 | Reesink Horses BV | 0 | 1 | Dinja van Liere | 4 | 4 | 2023 to 2024 | £4,750 |
| 658 | My Relander | 1 | 1 | My Relander | 15 | 5 | 2021 to 2026 | £4,744 |
| 659 | Johan Laseur | 1 | 1 | Megan Laseur | 6 | | 2024 to 2026 | £4,742 |
| 660 | Deborah Lax | 4 | 3 | Joseph Trunkfield | 4 | 1 | 2021 to 2024 | £4,742 |
| 661 | Egor Shchibrik | 2 | 1 | Egor Shchibrik | 3 | | 2026 | £4,740 |
| 662 | Hansjörg Andresen | 2 | 2 | Hans Thorben Rüder | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £4,738 |
| 663 | Heritage Stud Ltd. | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 1 | | 2024 | £4,733 |
| 664 | Marcus Ehning Sportpferde, Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 1 | | 2025 | £4,733 |
| 665 | Stal Naessens | 1 | 1 | Simon Delestre | 1 | | 2026 | £4,733 |
| 666 | Alaa Kamal Ahmad | 1 | 2 | Alexander Butler | 2 | | 2023 to 2024 | £4,713 |
| 667 | Rowland Fernyhough | 4 | 1 | Joe Fernyhough | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £4,712 |
| 668 | Sean Monaghan | 1 | 1 | Sean Monaghan | 2 | | 2025 | £4,700 |
| 669 | Ecurie Kevin Staut, Les Perles De Saint Hubert | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 1 | | 2026 | £4,700 |
| 670 | J Sloan-Allen , S El Dahan | 1 | 1 | Sameh El Dahan | 1 | | 2024 | £4,700 |
| 671 | Neil Fiddes , Laura Renwick | 1 | 1 | Laura Renwick | 1 | | 2025 | £4,700 |
| 672 | Stal Thijssen bv | 1 | 1 | Mel Thijssen | 1 | | 2024 | £4,700 |
| 673 | Susanne Schäfer | 1 | 1 | Armin Schäfer | 1 | | 2026 | £4,700 |
| 674 | Jessica Nieuwenhuis, Marijn Nieuwenhuis | 4 | 1 | Pam Nieuwenhuis | 48 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £4,671 |
| 675 | B. Gerlach | 2 | 2 | Stefan Engbers | 6 | 1 | 2023 to 2024 | £4,660 |
| 676 | Mertens | 2 | 2 | Bart Clarys | 6 | 2 | 2021 to 2023 | £4,650 |
| 677 | Abbie Crippen | 2 | 2 | Simon Crippen | 3 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £4,646 |
| 678 | Robert Rikkert | 3 | 3 | Marc Houtzager | 13 | | 2021 to 2025 | £4,632 |
| 679 | Gerald Hindriks, Rob Scherphof | 2 | 1 | Rob Scherphof | 4 | | 2021 to 2026 | £4,630 |
| 680 | Obec V Zahrade, S.R.O. | 13 | 4 | Emma Sophia Spanko | 37 | | 2022 to 2026 | £4,608 |
| 681 | Equita Kft,Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. | 2 | 1 | Emanuele Gaudiano | 3 | | 2021 | £4,604 |
| 682 | Arinadtha & Karnchanaporn & Tanakorn Chavatanont, Natthaya Lertrungamorn | 1 | 1 | Maxime Livio | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £4,600 |
| 683 | Sally Goding, Chantal Regalado Gonzales | 1 | 1 | Sally Goding | 7 | | 2023 to 2025 | £4,589 |
| 684 | Stoeterij Oldenaller | 4 | 5 | Martine Kempkes | 30 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £4,581 |
| 685 | Ian Whitaker, James Whitaker | 1 | 1 | James Whitaker | 5 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £4,569 |
| 686 | Caroline Amundson Carey | 3 | 2 | Bertram Allen | 9 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £4,555 |
| 687 | Irina Abramovich | 1 | 1 | Harry Charles | 3 | | 2021 | £4,548 |
| 688 | Tailormade Horses Aps | 7 | 3 | Karin Martinsen | 10 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £4,544 |
| 689 | Berber Dijkman , Renske Van Rossum-Dijkman (10225255) | 1 | 1 | Berber Dijkman | 2 | | 2022 | £4,542 |
| 690 | Robin Muhr | 3 | 1 | Robin Muhr | 4 | 1 | 2024 | £4,537 |
| 691 | Andrew Bradshaw,Sandra Low-Mitchell | 1 | 1 | Robert Murphy | 2 | | 2022 | £4,527 |
| 692 | M. Hubert Beck | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 1 | | 2019 | £4,500 |
| 693 | Olivier Desutter | 2 | 2 | Victor Bettendorf | 4 | | 2019 to 2024 | £4,492 |
| 694 | Manege Prinsenstad,Stal Polderzicht | 2 | 1 | Sabrina van Rijswijk | 7 | | 2023 to 2025 | £4,489 |
| 695 | Alfora Invest Oy | 1 | 1 | Anni Hjerpe | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £4,486 |
| 696 | Peter Charles | 2 | 2 | Robert Murphy | 5 | 3 | 2021 to 2024 | £4,467 |
| 697 | Rushy Marsh Farm LLC | 2 | 2 | Michael Duffy | 3 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £4,458 |
| 698 | Zoe Snedker | 3 | 2 | Ryan Page | 8 | | 2021 to 2026 | £4,451 |
| 699 | Zuchthof Meindl Gmbh &Amp; Co Kg | 1 | 1 | David Will | 2 | 1 | 2026 | £4,433 |
| 700 | Ds Studio Dariusz Slupczynski | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 1 | | 2022 | £4,416 |
| 701 | Team Nijhof vof, Cam vd Oetelaar BV, Harm Thormaehlen | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 4 | | 2026 | £4,410 |
| 702 | Antonio Mariñas Soto | 1 | 1 | Antonio Mariñas Soto | 3 | | 2025 | £4,403 |
| 703 | Ab De Lange,Stal de Weaver Vof | 1 | 1 | Lars Kuster | 13 | | 2023 to 2026 | £4,392 |
| 704 | Van Grunsven Jumping Stables | 2 | 1 | Demi van Grunsven | 7 | | 2021 to 2025 | £4,387 |
| 705 | Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, | 9 | 4 | Mick Haunhorst | 15 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £4,375 |
| 706 | Marcus Ehning , Elmrock BV | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 2 | | 2025 | £4,370 |
| 707 | Rainer Höchsmann | 1 | 1 | Guy Williams | 3 | 1 | 2024 | £4,367 |
| 708 | Sally Lane | 1 | 1 | Allana Clutterbuck | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £4,350 |
| 709 | N Mckibbin , A Port , K Port , S Port | 1 | 1 | Ellen Whitaker | 2 | | 2024 | £4,350 |
| 710 | Stal Roelofsen Raalte | 3 | 2 | Fabiënne Roelofsen | 3 | | 2021 to 2025 | £4,340 |
| 711 | Scuderia Emilio Bicocchi Srl | 1 | 1 | Emilio Bicocchi | 1 | | 2021 | £4,333 |
| 712 | Graeme Ash | 1 | 1 | Charlotte Ash | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £4,311 |
| 713 | Lindemann Barnett Sporthorses | 2 | 1 | Samuel Hutton | 3 | 1 | 2022 | £4,306 |
| 714 | Claire Vilarrubi | 1 | 1 | Joe Whitaker | 2 | | 2025 | £4,305 |
| 715 | Bagni Salvatore | 2 | 1 | Filippo Marco Bologni | 5 | | 2019 | £4,302 |
| 716 | Camilo Rueda , Santiago Rueda Ucros (10224599) | 1 | 1 | Camilo Rueda | 2 | | 2022 | £4,292 |
| 717 | Gea Veenstra | 4 | 1 | Hilde Veenstra | 22 | 8 | 2022 to 2024 | £4,277 |
| 718 | Van Schijndel Promotion | 3 | 1 | Piet Raijmakers Jr | 5 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £4,271 |
| 719 | Van Geel-Schröder B.V. | 1 | 2 | Daan Van Geel | 7 | | 2021 to 2026 | £4,263 |
| 720 | Breen Equestrian , Old Lodge (20000015) | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 1 | | 2022 | £4,250 |
| 721 | Hans Dings Bv | 1 | 1 | Vincent Dings | 1 | | 2022 | £4,250 |
| 722 | Sportstall Tina Pol AG | 5 | 3 | Christoph Könemann | 6 | | 2018 to 2022 | £4,233 |
| 723 | Noëlle Van Der Velde | 1 | 1 | Leon Thijssen | 1 | | 2021 | £4,233 |
| 724 | Willem Greve Sportpaarden & Team Nijhof | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 1 | | 2021 | £4,233 |
| 725 | Barry O'Connor,Elizabeth Phillips | 1 | 1 | Jenny Rankin | 2 | | 2023 | £4,210 |
| 726 | Infinity Horses | 2 | 2 | Pim Mulder | 10 | 1 | 2022 | £4,205 |
| 727 | Gestüt Sprehe | 6 | 2 | Daniela Theelen | 13 | | 2021 to 2022 | £4,190 |
| 728 | Rein Family LLC. | 3 | 1 | Nina Mallevaey | 5 | 2 | 2024 | £4,174 |
| 729 | E.A.R.L. Barbizon Horse, Equiblue | 1 | 1 | Roger Yves Bost | 2 | | 2022 | £4,167 |
| 730 | Eyedidit AB (20001696) | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 2 | | 2023 | £4,167 |
| 731 | Stall Danora Ab | 4 | 2 | Ebba Danielsson | 18 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £4,159 |
| 732 | Nikki Rutter Giaponne | 1 | 2 | Shane Breen | 6 | | 2023 to 2025 | £4,152 |
| 733 | Alex Bishop | 5 | 3 | Alex Bishop | 13 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £4,143 |
| 734 | Albert De Boer | 1 | 1 | Lennard de Boer | 7 | | 2023 to 2026 | £4,142 |
| 735 | Alessandra Reich | 1 | 1 | Alessandra Reich | 1 | | 2021 | £4,140 |
| 736 | Esercito Italiano | 3 | 3 | Filippo Martini Di Cigala | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £4,137 |
| 737 | Ewald Terhörst | 2 | 4 | Remco Been | 15 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £4,127 |
| 738 | Unex Competiton Yard | 4 | 3 | Joseph Clayton | 7 | | 2022 | £4,125 |
| 739 | Equiblue, Eurl Bosty Jump | 1 | 1 | Roger Yves Bost | 2 | | 2019 | £4,125 |
| 740 | Anja De Boer, Jl Equestrian | 1 | 1 | Julian De Boer | 6 | | 2021 to 2023 | £4,057 |
| 741 | Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen GmbH & Co.Kg (20001423) | 3 | 2 | Donald Whitaker | 3 | | 2023 | £4,050 |
| 742 | Robert Vos | 6 | 4 | Lucas Porter | 15 | | 2021 to 2024 | £4,046 |
| 743 | Spits Bvba | 2 | 2 | Thibeau Spits | 5 | 1 | 2019 to 2026 | £4,046 |
| 744 | Stall Fulltofta | 2 | 3 | Douglas Lindelöw | 7 | | 2021 to 2024 | £4,035 |
| 745 | Sky Group | 1 | 1 | Rene Dittmer | 2 | | 2025 | £4,025 |
| 746 | Sportstall Tina Pol | 1 | 1 | Bronislav Chudyba | 2 | | 2018 | £4,010 |
| 747 | Ballywalter Farms | 2 | 2 | Harry Allen | 4 | | 2019 | £3,958 |
| 748 | Stacey Webb | 1 | 1 | Denis Lynch | 2 | | 2019 | £3,958 |
| 749 | Hrh Sultan Tm Saud | 1 | 1 | William Whitaker | 4 | | 2024 | £3,933 |
| 750 | Christiaan Van de Plasse | 1 | 2 | Frank Schuttert | 15 | | 2023 to 2026 | £3,931 |
| 751 | James Ingham | 2 | 2 | James Ingham | 4 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £3,930 |
| 752 | Ashland Show Stables | 1 | 1 | Alex David Gill | 5 | | 2022 | £3,908 |
| 753 | Joris De Brabander,VDL Stud | 1 | 1 | Luke Hill | 12 | | 2023 to 2026 | £3,903 |
| 754 | Team Z 7,Shane Breen,Breen Equestrian Ltd | 1 | 1 | Georgia Tame | 2 | | 2021 | £3,900 |
| 755 | The Dime Syndicate | 1 | 1 | Gemma Stevens | 2 | | 2025 to 2026 | £3,891 |
| 756 | Berber Dijkman | 12 | 2 | Berber Dijkman | 37 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £3,881 |
| 757 | Uab Sportiniu Zirgu Investicija | 3 | 1 | Egor Shchibrik | 6 | | 2026 | £3,879 |
| 758 | Bradley Hill | 1 | 1 | William Whitaker | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £3,879 |
| 759 | Lieven Bruyneel | 1 | 1 | Kevin Jochems | 3 | 1 | 2024 | £3,879 |
| 760 | Sporthorses Baackmann Gmbh,Martina Wrede | 2 | 2 | Emelie Pieper | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £3,879 |
| 761 | Jacques Bodenmüller, Pierre Bodenmüller | 1 | 1 | Martin Fuchs | 2 | | 2018 | £3,875 |
| 762 | Ead Equestrian Asset Development GmbH & Co.KG, Hetzel Horses GmbH | 1 | 1 | Jur Vrieling | 2 | | 2025 | £3,871 |
| 763 | Loewie Joppen,Albert Van der Kop,G Vanderhoijdonck | 1 | 1 | Loewie Joppen | 2 | | 2022 | £3,854 |
| 764 | Kenjl Takada | 2 | 2 | Eveliina Talvio | 4 | | 2021 to 2022 | £3,831 |
| 765 | Geert Moerings,Marie Louise Moerings | 3 | 2 | Bas Moerings | 22 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £3,826 |
| 766 | John Roberts | 3 | 1 | Robert Murphy | 5 | | 2022 to 2023 | £3,823 |
| 767 | Sebastien Cavaillon | 2 | 1 | Sebastien Cavaillon | 2 | | 2021 to 2022 | £3,811 |
| 768 | Kazuteru Kitai | 1 | 2 | Alexander Butler | 4 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £3,805 |
| 769 | Sonny Broberg | 1 | 1 | Jessica Hewitt | 5 | | 2021 to 2026 | £3,805 |
| 770 | Carmen Edwards | 2 | 2 | Will Edwards | 2 | 1 | 2024 | £3,800 |
| 771 | Alexandra Lopez , Raquel Lopez (10182922) | 1 | 1 | Kamil Papousek | 2 | 2 | 2021 | £3,792 |
| 772 | Henk Grol , Van Geel-Schröder (20001246) | 2 | 1 | Daan Van Geel | 12 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £3,764 |
| 773 | 5 Roosters | 1 | 1 | Matthew Sampson | 2 | 2 | 2026 | £3,750 |
| 774 | Jaak Lemmens | 1 | 1 | Anthony Wellens | 1 | | 2026 | £3,750 |
| 775 | Joris Van Dijck (10129424) | 1 | 1 | Gilles Thomas | 1 | | 2023 | £3,750 |
| 776 | Menoud Jean | 1 | 1 | Ken Balsiger | 1 | | 2019 | £3,750 |
| 777 | Michiel Brusse | 3 | 2 | Michiel Brusse | 24 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £3,747 |
| 778 | Stoeterij Duyselshof B.V. (20000446) | 4 | 2 | Leopold Van Asten | 4 | 1 | 2023 | £3,725 |
| 779 | Matthew Pike | 3 | 2 | Fraser Reed | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £3,716 |
| 780 | Hbc Stal | 10 | 7 | Ernesto Canseco | 28 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £3,709 |
| 781 | Stal Molenaers B.V.B.A. | 3 | 2 | Emma Bocken | 12 | 6 | 2022 to 2023 | £3,706 |
| 782 | Glantz-Hamann GbR | 1 | 1 | Andreas Ripke | 2 | | 2021 | £3,704 |
| 783 | Kobi Richter | 2 | 1 | Bart Lips | 8 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £3,698 |
| 784 | Jane Annett | 3 | 1 | Jane Annett | 13 | | 2022 to 2026 | £3,697 |
| 785 | Renate Nixdorf | 1 | 1 | Philipp Schulze Topphoff | 2 | | 2022 | £3,680 |
| 786 | Rudi De Vlieger | 4 | 1 | Eric Ten Cate | 16 | | 2022 to 2024 | £3,673 |
| 787 | Agrarian | 1 | 1 | Jay Halim | 1 | | 2023 | £3,660 |
| 788 | Böckmann Pferde GmbH, | 6 | 3 | Leonie Böckmann | 8 | | 2021 to 2026 | £3,658 |
| 789 | Michael Greeve, Trelawny Farm, LLC | 1 | 1 | Michael Greeve | 2 | | 2024 | £3,652 |
| 790 | Jackson Reed-Stephenson | 1 | 1 | Jackson Reed Stephenson | 2 | | 2022 | £3,650 |
| 791 | Claire Inglis | 1 | 1 | Amy Inglis | 2 | | 2019 | £3,646 |
| 792 | Thomas Leon | 1 | 1 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 3 | | 2023 | £3,643 |
| 793 | Bert-Jan Zuidema | 8 | 1 | Bert-Jan Zuidema | 25 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £3,632 |
| 794 | Nybor Pferde & Co | 2 | 1 | Johannes Ehning | 3 | 1 | 2022 | £3,613 |
| 795 | Frank Schuttert Horses B.V.,Glenn Knoester | 1 | 2 | Frank Schuttert | 5 | | 2022 to 2024 | £3,611 |
| 796 | Paseo Farms, LLC | 2 | 3 | Cian O'Connor | 4 | | 2023 to 2025 | £3,600 |
| 797 | Charlene Bastone | 1 | 1 | Charlene Bastone | 1 | | 2022 | £3,600 |
| 798 | Ecurie Dehalais | 1 | 1 | Sofie Slattery | 2 | | 2019 | £3,594 |
| 799 | Bettina Schnyder | 1 | 1 | Marc Röthlisberger | 2 | | 2019 | £3,583 |
| 800 | Kees Vd Oetelaar B.V,Springstal van der Vleuten,Tal Milstein Stables | 1 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £3,565 |
| 801 | Rebecca Burgess | 1 | 1 | Jude Burgess | 2 | | 2024 | £3,554 |
| 802 | Philip Tuckwell | 1 | 1 | William Whitaker | 1 | | 2021 | £3,540 |
| 803 | Amanda Derbyshire , Penelope Shaw | 1 | 1 | Nicole Lockhead Anderson | 1 | | 2024 | £3,525 |
| 804 | Conan Wright, Marit Hoekstra | 1 | 1 | Conan Wright | 1 | | 2025 | £3,525 |
| 805 | Eduardo Alvarez Aznar, Jean Claude Viollet | 1 | 1 | Eduardo Alvarez Aznar | 1 | | 2025 | £3,525 |
| 806 | Frank Schuttert, Jorn Van Den Heuvel, Martijn Frencken | 1 | 1 | Frank Schuttert | 1 | | 2024 | £3,525 |
| 807 | James Arkins | 1 | 1 | Matthew Sampson | 1 | | 2024 | £3,525 |
| 808 | Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann, Jürgen Fitschen | 1 | 1 | Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann | 1 | | 2024 | £3,525 |
| 809 | Jef Desmedt, Lies De Backer, Stoeterij Molenhof | 1 | 1 | Thibeau Spits | 1 | | 2026 | £3,525 |
| 810 | Mario Deslauriers Inc | 1 | 1 | Rene Dittmer | 1 | | 2024 | £3,525 |
| 811 | Sofia Abramovich | 1 | 1 | Sienna Charles | 1 | | 2024 | £3,525 |
| 812 | El Sueno Europe B.V. | 6 | 3 | Thiago Ribas Da Costa | 14 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £3,515 |
| 813 | Debbie Nuttall | 1 | 1 | Alexander Bragg | 2 | | 2025 to 2026 | £3,500 |
| 814 | Gerardo Pasquel Mendez | 1 | 1 | Richard Vogel | 1 | | 2024 | £3,500 |
| 815 | Lee Caroline | 8 | 3 | Lauren Caroline | 18 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £3,498 |
| 816 | Ursula Engelberger | 2 | 2 | Wesley ter Harmsel | 4 | | 2024 to 2025 | £3,484 |
| 817 | Max Van De Poll | 13 | 2 | Max van de Poll | 38 | | 2021 to 2026 | £3,478 |
| 818 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 8 | 1 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 35 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £3,469 |
| 819 | JAM-Stables | 14 | 6 | Jur Vrieling | 21 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £3,468 |
| 820 | Johannes Heinrichs | 3 | 1 | Roy Van Beek | 3 | | 2025 | £3,433 |
| 821 | Max Routledge | 2 | 1 | Max Routledge | 4 | | 2023 to 2024 | £3,430 |
| 822 | John Steels | 2 | 3 | Shane Breen | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £3,429 |
| 823 | James Barry , Nicola Smith | 1 | 1 | Christopher Smith | 2 | 1 | 2025 | £3,425 |
| 824 | Bravo Hughes Ltd | 2 | 2 | Matt Garrigan | 6 | | 2021 to 2026 | £3,424 |
| 825 | Stefan Morssinkhof | 5 | 3 | Skye Morssinkhof | 17 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £3,417 |
| 826 | Jasper Van der Waaij | 2 | 2 | Zoi Snels | 6 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £3,417 |
| 827 | Haras Des Coudrettes | 2 | 2 | Patrice Delaveau | 2 | | 2019 to 2026 | £3,417 |
| 828 | Carron Nicol | 4 | 2 | Leo Lamb | 7 | | 2021 to 2026 | £3,413 |
| 829 | Nicola Rogers | 7 | 3 | Izabella Rogers | 23 | 6 | 2021 to 2026 | £3,409 |
| 830 | Pontegadea Espana slu Marta Ortega Perez, Springstal van der Vleuten | 3 | 2 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 8 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £3,404 |
| 831 | Marie Claudine Morlion | 1 | 1 | Nicolas Delmotte | 3 | | 2018 | £3,396 |
| 832 | Ludger Beerbaum Stables , Av Horses (20004114), Stal De Sjiem (20004113) | 1 | 1 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 2 | | 2021 to 2022 | £3,388 |
| 833 | Gerald Hindriks , Rob Scherphof (10024698) | 1 | 1 | Rob Scherphof | 3 | | 2021 | £3,387 |
| 834 | Adrian Schmid | 2 | 2 | Adrian Schmid | 7 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £3,385 |
| 835 | Graham Fletcher,Lady Pauline Harris,Lady Pauline Kirkham | 1 | 1 | Oliver Fletcher | 5 | | 2021 to 2024 | £3,384 |
| 836 | Mel Thijssen | 1 | 1 | Mel Thijssen | 6 | | 2021 to 2025 | £3,379 |
| 837 | Emil Spadone , Stal Hendrix (20000075) | 1 | 1 | Gaj Riossa | 2 | | 2022 | £3,375 |
| 838 | Denis Lynch, Tipperary's Finest Est. | 2 | 1 | Denis Lynch | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £3,373 |
| 839 | Bianca Mittelstaedt | 1 | 1 | Micky Morssinkhof | 4 | | 2022 to 2023 | £3,373 |
| 840 | Alexander Thies | 2 | 1 | Nicole Lockhead Anderson | 2 | 1 | 2023 | £3,360 |
| 841 | Marie Claude Segonzac , Serge Batailler | 1 | 1 | Julien Anquetin | 2 | 1 | 2024 | £3,358 |
| 842 | John Renwick , Laura Renwick | 2 | 2 | Laura Renwick | 3 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £3,352 |
| 843 | Global One Horses Ltd. | 1 | 1 | Niels Bruynseels | 2 | | 2018 | £3,333 |
| 844 | Ludger Beerbaum Stables Gmbh | 2 | 2 | Christian Kukuk | 2 | | 2021 | £3,333 |
| 845 | Evergate Stables LLC, H. Smolders | 1 | 1 | Harrie Smolders | 1 | | 2023 | £3,333 |
| 846 | Fam. Chavatanont, N. Lertrungamorn | 1 | 1 | Maxime Livio | 1 | | 2018 | £3,333 |
| 847 | Jonkmans Patrick | 1 | 1 | Manon Hees | 1 | | 2022 | £3,333 |
| 848 | Riccarda Wenger | 1 | 1 | Elian Baumann | 1 | | 2019 | £3,333 |
| 849 | Sarl Haras Des Coudrettes, S.A.R.L. Les Chevaux de Malmain, | 1 | 1 | Roger Yves Bost | 1 | | 2022 | £3,333 |
| 850 | A. Zoer Bv | 7 | 3 | Albert Zoer | 29 | 2 | 2021 to 2025 | £3,330 |
| 851 | Philip Gray | 1 | 2 | Paul Sims | 4 | | 2024 to 2026 | £3,323 |
| 852 | S. De Vries-Agema | 2 | 1 | Pietrix de Vries | 19 | 7 | 2022 to 2025 | £3,317 |
| 853 | Nw Stables Lp | 1 | 1 | Richard Vogel | 1 | | 2025 | £3,313 |
| 854 | Stal Thijssen B.V., Toon Ras | 1 | 1 | Sanne Thijssen | 1 | | 2024 | £3,313 |
| 855 | Jorand Yannick | 1 | 1 | Yannick Jorand | 1 | | 2022 | £3,312 |
| 856 | Joris De Brabander, Stal Polderzicht | 2 | 1 | Sabrina van Rijswijk | 14 | | 2021 to 2025 | £3,303 |
| 857 | Sarah Borthwick | 1 | 1 | Richard Howley | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £3,300 |
| 858 | Jacqueline Lai,Joanne Wong | 1 | 2 | Nathan Bull | 3 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £3,291 |
| 859 | Gestüt Vorwerk & Elisabeth Max-Theurer | 0 | 1 | Victoria Max-Theurer | 1 | 1 | 2018 | £3,267 |
| 860 | Stal van Grunsven,R. Tewis,Joop Timmer | 1 | 1 | Jens van Grunsven | 2 | | 2022 to 2026 | £3,263 |
| 861 | José María (jr) Larocca | 7 | 6 | Matias Larocca | 8 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £3,262 |
| 862 | Charlotte Höing | 1 | 1 | Charlotte Höing | 4 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £3,254 |
| 863 | Immowe Nv (10008133) | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 2 | | 2019 | £3,250 |
| 864 | Stal Bucci B.V. | 1 | 1 | Piergiorgio Bucci | 1 | | 2021 | £3,250 |
| 865 | Sofia Larrea B , Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. | 2 | 1 | Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. | 3 | | 2026 | £3,220 |
| 866 | S M G De Bot | 1 | 2 | Tamara Klop | 6 | 1 | 2022 | £3,158 |
| 867 | Kuipers Sporthorses | 1 | 1 | Pim Mulder | 4 | | 2021 to 2022 | £3,158 |
| 868 | Jeanine Schep | 3 | 3 | Doron Kuipers | 3 | | 2021 to 2025 | £3,154 |
| 869 | Maria Elisabeth Bax,Bd Sporthorses | 2 | 1 | Berber Dijkman | 18 | 4 | 2024 to 2026 | £3,152 |
| 870 | Sleepy P Ranch LLC | 3 | 3 | Lucas Porter | 8 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £3,136 |
| 871 | Yuri Mansur Guerios | 1 | 1 | Yuri Mansur | 1 | | 2019 | £3,125 |
| 872 | Sander Naber | 10 | 4 | Sander Naber | 34 | 5 | 2022 to 2026 | £3,123 |
| 873 | Breen Equestrian Ltd (20000398) | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £3,120 |
| 874 | Corien Hoogenboom , Freek Hoogenboom (10162299) | 2 | 1 | Pim Mulder | 12 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £3,113 |
| 875 | Baudoux | 1 | 1 | Romain Duguet | 1 | | 2022 | £3,105 |
| 876 | S.A.R.L. Societe du Haras de Lecaude, Sarl Edward Levy Stables | 1 | 1 | Edward Levy | 1 | | 2021 | £3,105 |
| 877 | Andrea Zuccolillo | 2 | 3 | Zascha Nygaard Lill | 5 | | 2023 to 2024 | £3,104 |
| 878 | Euro Power S.Á.R.L. | 3 | 3 | Jur Vrieling | 6 | | 2024 to 2025 | £3,103 |
| 879 | Sarl Verdoso Equidae | 1 | 1 | Celine Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo | 1 | | 2019 | £3,100 |
| 880 | Hideko Hataya | 1 | 1 | Yoshimasa Hayashi | 5 | | 2024 to 2026 | £3,097 |
| 881 | Anky Holding B.V. | 7 | 3 | Yannick Janssen Van Grunsven | 32 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £3,093 |
| 882 | Oakingham Stud | 2 | 2 | Ben Maher | 3 | | 2021 to 2026 | £3,092 |
| 883 | Ariel Grange | 3 | 3 | Daniel Coyle | 4 | | 2021 to 2025 | £3,088 |
| 884 | Daniel Sampaio Andrade | 1 | 1 | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | 2 | | 2021 | £3,083 |
| 885 | Elevage Ste Hermelle | 1 | 1 | Pedro Veniss | 2 | 1 | 2018 | £3,083 |
| 886 | A.L. Hoekstra | 1 | 2 | Marit Hoekstra | 18 | 8 | 2021 to 2026 | £3,081 |
| 887 | M Van der Kloet,G E a L Vanderhoijdonck | 1 | 1 | Loewie Joppen | 2 | | 2022 to 2023 | £3,080 |
| 888 | Laurie Touw | 2 | 2 | Laurie Touw | 8 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £3,055 |
| 889 | Christian Kukuk, NP-Horsemanship Oy | 1 | 1 | Christian Kukuk | 2 | | 2024 | £3,055 |
| 890 | S.C.E.A. Aldream | 1 | 1 | Robin Lesqueren | 2 | | 2026 | £3,055 |
| 891 | Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire | 1 | 1 | Edwin Smits | 2 | | 2018 | £3,050 |
| 892 | Jessica Botham,Stal Bril | 1 | 2 | Robin Bril | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £3,049 |
| 893 | Jana Khayat | 5 | 4 | Wout-Jan Van der Schans | 18 | | 2023 to 2026 | £3,046 |
| 894 | Jan Boyen , Mark Martens Sporthorses (20005436) | 1 | 1 | Kimberley Martens Winsingh | 2 | | 2022 | £3,031 |
| 895 | Tracy Holder | 1 | 1 | Guy Williams | 1 | 1 | 2024 | £3,022 |
| 896 | S.A.R.L. Horses Saint James | 1 | 1 | Nicolas Deseuzes | 2 | 1 | 2019 | £3,021 |
| 897 | Henstra &Amp; Henstra | 3 | 1 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 12 | 5 | 2023 to 2026 | £3,017 |
| 898 | M. Stéphane Saunier | 1 | 1 | Thibault Philippaerts | 2 | | 2021 | £3,013 |
| 899 | Eve Jobs | 1 | 1 | Eve Jobs | 2 | | 2025 | £3,013 |
| 900 | Valeria Sokolova | 5 | 2 | Valeria Sokolova | 12 | | 2021 to 2025 | £2,968 |
| 901 | Tal Milstein Stallions | 1 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 2 | | 2026 | £2,965 |
| 902 | Jade Gerken | 6 | 2 | Hollie Gerken | 15 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £2,964 |
| 903 | Salman Alrajhi | 2 | 1 | Saad Alajmi | 5 | | 2023 to 2026 | £2,950 |
| 904 | A. Osterhoff 1. Sportpferde & Co.Kg | 4 | 1 | Zoe Osterhoff | 10 | | 2022 | £2,948 |
| 905 | Jordan Coyle (10026353), Elan Farm (20001397) | 1 | 1 | Jordan Coyle | 1 | | 2022 | £2,940 |
| 906 | Trevor Breen | 1 | 1 | Michael Duffy | 1 | | 2022 | £2,940 |
| 907 | Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy | 2 | 2 | Guy Williams | 2 | | 2018 to 2021 | £2,938 |
| 908 | Tim Franssen | 13 | 7 | Valentina Jarl | 31 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £2,936 |
| 909 | Elaine Wood | 1 | 1 | Robert Whitaker | 5 | | 2024 to 2025 | £2,921 |
| 910 | Philyra Equus S.A | 1 | 1 | Pilar Lucrecia Cordon | 2 | | 2019 | £2,917 |
| 911 | Ernesto Guerrieri | 1 | 1 | Federico Francia | 1 | | 2021 | £2,917 |
| 912 | Emmanuel Trincot | 1 | 1 | Roger Yves Bost | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £2,917 |
| 913 | Stal De Havikerwaard | 1 | 2 | Bart Van der Maat | 10 | 2 | 2022 to 2025 | £2,901 |
| 914 | Michael Greeve Sportpaarden,Springstal 't Bergse Bos | 1 | 1 | Conan Wright | 3 | | 2022 | £2,896 |
| 915 | Stall Moorhof Gmbh &Amp; Co.Kg | 4 | 1 | Simon Heineke | 8 | 2 | 2024 | £2,896 |
| 916 | Tanja Weber | 1 | 1 | Nadja Minder | 1 | | 2021 | £2,891 |
| 917 | von Ehrlich,Dorothea | 1 | 1 | Sandra Auffarth | 1 | | 2023 | £2,888 |
| 918 | H.J.S. Trading | 6 | 2 | Hendrik-Jan Schuttert | 15 | | 2021 to 2022 | £2,881 |
| 919 | Richard Jenkinson & Douglas Duffin | 1 | 1 | Jordan Thompson | 2 | | 2022 | £2,880 |
| 920 | Nicole Werner | 0 | 1 | Hans Peter Minderhoud | 2 | 2 | 2025 | £2,875 |
| 921 | Niels Jonkers | 7 | 1 | Niels Jonkers | 21 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,853 |
| 922 | Jean Louis Roudaut | 1 | 1 | Kevin Staut | 2 | | 2021 | £2,852 |
| 923 | Catherine Van Roosbroeck , Maurice Van Roosbroeck (10011452) | 2 | 1 | Catherine Van Roosbroeck | 3 | | 2022 | £2,850 |
| 924 | Punto Claro S.A. | 1 | 1 | Thiago Ribas Da Costa | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £2,842 |
| 925 | Susie Gibson | 1 | 1 | Rebecca Marsh | 1 | | 2024 | £2,840 |
| 926 | Stal Steeghs | 4 | 1 | John Steeghs | 9 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 | £2,832 |
| 927 | Rüdiger Renner | 5 | 2 | Leo Renner | 9 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £2,819 |
| 928 | Jessie Wiefferink | 8 | 1 | Jessie Wiefferink | 31 | 3 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,810 |
| 929 | Sheikha Maha Abdulaziz K.H Al - Thani, Jérôme Guery, Jassim | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 2 | 1 | 2021 | £2,806 |
| 930 | Peter Olthof | 6 | 3 | Peter Olthof | 24 | | 2021 to 2026 | £2,803 |
| 931 | J. Heins & C. Hendriksen | 1 | 2 | Sophie Dalm | 3 | | 2022 | £2,800 |
| 932 | Holly Smith,T J Hall Limited | 1 | 1 | Holly Smith | 1 | | 2021 | £2,800 |
| 933 | Jan Blasberg | 1 | 1 | Roel Holthuizen | 4 | | 2025 to 2026 | £2,796 |
| 934 | Qatar Equestrian Federation | 1 | 1 | Mathijs van Asten | 2 | | 2023 | £2,778 |
| 935 | Jane Kennedy | 1 | 1 | Paul Kennedy | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £2,760 |
| 936 | Mehdi Dobjanschi-Roessli | 1 | 1 | Mehdi Dobjanschi-Roessli | 1 | | 2022 | £2,760 |
| 937 | Dirk D'Haese, Stal Eigenlo | 1 | 1 | Niels Bruynseels | 1 | | 2026 | £2,757 |
| 938 | E.a.r.l. Global Dreams Stables, Jerome Lassime | 1 | 1 | Olivier Robert | 1 | | 2026 | £2,757 |
| 939 | Lea Bertaud , Earl Domaine Equestre De Monnieres | 1 | 1 | Nicolas Sers | 1 | | 2025 | £2,757 |
| 940 | Martin O'Meara | 1 | 2 | Shane O'Meara | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £2,750 |
| 941 | Societa' Agricola Riola Stable Srl | 1 | 1 | Paolo Paini | 2 | | 2021 | £2,750 |
| 942 | S.A.R.L. Haras Des Coudrettes | 1 | 1 | Patrice Delaveau | 1 | 1 | 2019 | £2,750 |
| 943 | Rob Hatzmann , Petra Klapdoor (10175219) | 1 | 1 | Glenn Knoester | 5 | | 2021 | £2,746 |
| 944 | As Trading | 3 | 3 | Ricardo Corrêa Reinert | 7 | | 2022 to 2025 | £2,742 |
| 945 | Scea La Tuiliere | 1 | 1 | Mark McAuley | 2 | 1 | 2021 | £2,733 |
| 946 | H.J.S. Trading B.V. | 7 | 3 | Hendrik-Jan Schuttert | 19 | | 2023 to 2026 | £2,731 |
| 947 | Michael Potter | 3 | 3 | Jack Whitaker | 3 | | 2021 to 2026 | £2,728 |
| 948 | Abbie Summers | 2 | 2 | Laura Renwick | 4 | | 2024 to 2025 | £2,726 |
| 949 | Gripshöver Gbr | 2 | 2 | Richard Vogel | 4 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £2,717 |
| 950 | Stoeterij van Kleef | 2 | 2 | Doron Kuipers | 16 | 2 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,715 |
| 951 | Jemma Millman | 3 | 1 | Jemma Millman | 22 | 5 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,714 |
| 952 | Hubert Van der Weken | 1 | 1 | Shoorendran Nageswaran | 2 | | 2026 | £2,713 |
| 953 | Job Oldenziel | 2 | 1 | Job Oldenziel | 15 | 3 | 2021 to 2024 | £2,712 |
| 954 | Devos Stables, Soc Agricole - Vanvinckenroye | 2 | 1 | Pieter Devos | 2 | | 2024 | £2,708 |
| 955 | Jan Greve, Stal Horn B.V. | 1 | 1 | Caroline Müller | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £2,706 |
| 956 | Bart Haselbekke | 3 | 3 | Amke Bekhuis | 29 | | 2022 to 2026 | £2,702 |
| 957 | Brendon Stud (20001327), Pennie Cornish (10184245) | 1 | 1 | Phillip Miller | 2 | | 2023 | £2,689 |
| 958 | Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs Gmbh | 5 | 2 | Lucas Wenz | 6 | | 2026 | £2,671 |
| 959 | C & M Stables , Geraldine Drain (10180499) | 4 | 2 | Conor Drain | 14 | 1 | 2022 | £2,669 |
| 960 | Paul Bücheler | 3 | 2 | Steve Guerdat | 5 | | 2021 to 2025 | £2,667 |
| 961 | C. Whitaker, J. Whitaker | 1 | 1 | John Whitaker | 2 | | 2023 | £2,667 |
| 962 | Marc Röthlisberger, Bettina Schnyder | 1 | 1 | Marc Röthlisberger | 2 | | 2019 | £2,667 |
| 963 | Czech Equestrian Team, A.S. | 2 | 2 | Lars Schröder | 19 | | 2021 to 2024 | £2,663 |
| 964 | Sharifa Al-Homaizi | 8 | 2 | Noora Von Bülow | 21 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 | £2,663 |
| 965 | Maren Hoffmann | 5 | 1 | Maren Hoffmann | 7 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £2,663 |
| 966 | Ashlee Harrison | 1 | 1 | Ashlee Harrison | 5 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,658 |
| 967 | Ashford Farm BV, Steve Macken, Jana Wargers | 1 | 1 | Jana Wargers | 1 | | 2024 | £2,638 |
| 968 | Timo Burger | 1 | 2 | Nick Nanning | 5 | | 2023 to 2025 | £2,637 |
| 969 | Lisa Broekert | 4 | 1 | Lisa Broekert | 27 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £2,620 |
| 970 | Aloga Stables Ltd | 4 | 2 | Darragh Kenny | 6 | 1 | 2026 | £2,613 |
| 971 | Brendon Stud | 5 | 4 | Gemma Stevens | 10 | | 2021 to 2026 | £2,608 |
| 972 | Reiner Schmitz | 2 | 2 | Sören Suppert | 5 | 1 | 2023 to 2024 | £2,598 |
| 973 | Ben Carus | 1 | 1 | Joseph Stockdale | 2 | | 2025 | £2,593 |
| 974 | Karel Cox Horses BVba | 2 | 2 | Christopher Megahey | 4 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £2,593 |
| 975 | W. V.D. Mheen | 2 | 2 | Rowen Van de Mheen | 6 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £2,588 |
| 976 | Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho | 1 | 1 | Gregory Wathelet | 1 | | 2021 | £2,588 |
| 977 | Ashford Farm Bv,Rianne Nalis Sporthorses | 1 | 2 | Michael Greeve | 4 | 3 | 2024 to 2025 | £2,580 |
| 978 | Everse Horses | 17 | 7 | Roosje Brouwer | 35 | | 2021 to 2026 | £2,573 |
| 979 | Charlotte Philippe | 2 | 1 | Charlotte Philippe | 3 | | 2023 | £2,570 |
| 980 | V.O.F Rikkert Stables | 1 | 2 | Hessel Hoekstra | 6 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £2,565 |
| 981 | Alexandra Flick-Butz | 2 | 1 | Marie Flick | 7 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £2,565 |
| 982 | Isabell JAUß, Marion JAUß | 1 | 1 | Christian Ahlmann | 2 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,563 |
| 983 | Nasouh Kayali | 3 | 3 | Annelies Vorsselmans | 4 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £2,556 |
| 984 | Helen Carway | 1 | 1 | Anna Carway | 2 | | 2019 | £2,552 |
| 985 | Harry Whall | 1 | 1 | Trevor Breen | 2 | | 2022 | £2,550 |
| 986 | P. Sultan Saud (10185625) | 2 | 2 | William Whitaker | 3 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,544 |
| 987 | Rock Ridge Farms | 1 | 1 | Simon Mccarthy | 3 | | 2024 | £2,542 |
| 988 | Erica Nicholas | 1 | 1 | Jessica Burke | 2 | | 2025 | £2,533 |
| 989 | Fanny Guerdat Skalli | 2 | 1 | Fanny Guerdat Skalli | 4 | | 2021 to 2022 | £2,530 |
| 990 | Michael Bates | 2 | 1 | Allana Clutterbuck | 4 | 1 | 2023 to 2024 | £2,524 |
| 991 | Michael Greeve Sporthorses B.V. | 2 | 1 | Conan Wright | 11 | 3 | 2024 to 2025 | £2,523 |
| 992 | Sarah Borthwick (10152832), Hk Horses (20000373) | 2 | 1 | Richard Howley | 2 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,520 |
| 993 | Ilse Peels | 1 | 3 | Ismail Osama El Borai | 11 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 | £2,520 |
| 994 | Ro'Slane Stables Ltd | 2 | 2 | Ava Vernon | 3 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £2,513 |
| 995 | Ingrid Norman | 1 | 1 | Francois Jr Mathy | 2 | 1 | 2019 to 2021 | £2,508 |
| 996 | Edwina Tops-Alexander | 1 | 1 | Edwina Tops-Alexander | 2 | | 2019 | £2,500 |
| 997 | James Winter | 1 | 1 | Oliver Fletcher | 2 | | 2021 | £2,500 |
| 998 | Mme Eva Perez - Scea St Andrieu Neant | 1 | 1 | Maxime Perez | 2 | | 2019 | £2,500 |
| 999 | Daniel Etter | 1 | 1 | Anthony Bourquard | 1 | | 2019 | £2,500 |
| 1000 | Eurohorse | 1 | 1 | Jos Verlooy | 1 | | 2019 | £2,500 |
| 1001 | Gregor Terglav | 1 | 1 | Roberto Turchetto | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £2,500 |
| 1002 | Hennie Groote Wolthaar,Team Nijhof Vof | 1 | 1 | Kars Bonhof | 1 | | 2023 | £2,500 |
| 1003 | K&Amp;R Horses Bvba,Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas | 1 | 1 | Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas | 1 | | 2022 | £2,500 |
| 1004 | M. Modolo Zanotelli, VDL Stud | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 1 | | 2023 | £2,500 |
| 1005 | Maartje Lanooy | 1 | 2 | Pim Mulder | 9 | | 2023 to 2026 | £2,492 |
| 1006 | Swe Sms Ab | 1 | 1 | Peder Fredricson | 2 | | 2024 | £2,490 |
| 1007 | Emil Spadone, Stal Hendrix | 1 | 1 | Gaj Riossa | 2 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,488 |
| 1008 | Marlis Mühlebach | 1 | 1 | Alain Jufer | 3 | | 2019 to 2021 | £2,487 |
| 1009 | Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmbh | 1 | 1 | Philip Rüping | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £2,475 |
| 1010 | C.A.M Van Den Oetelaar BV, Eac Sporthorses, Springstal van d | 1 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 3 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,471 |
| 1011 | P Noriko Gallagher , Jay Halim | 1 | 1 | Jay Halim | 2 | | 2024 to 2025 | £2,468 |
| 1012 | Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink , Stal Het Oosterbrook (20000290) | 2 | 3 | Gert Jan Bruggink | 3 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £2,467 |
| 1013 | Es Equestrian Team Holding BV | 4 | 3 | Efe Siyahi | 5 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £2,450 |
| 1014 | Wyndham St. John | 1 | 1 | Anthony Condon | 4 | | 2024 to 2025 | £2,445 |
| 1015 | Robert Vos Sporthorses | 4 | 3 | Thijmen Vos | 13 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £2,438 |
| 1016 | Old Willow Farms Llc | 1 | 1 | Laura Kraut | 2 | | 2018 to 2019 | £2,438 |
| 1017 | Annelinde Hoving | 3 | 1 | Annelinde Hoving | 14 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £2,426 |
| 1018 | BVBA De Roock Gilbert | 1 | 1 | Willem Greve | 4 | | 2023 | £2,426 |
| 1019 | Debbie Mcgoldrick , Rebecca Mcgoldrick (10090273) | 1 | 1 | Rebecca Mcgoldrick | 3 | | 2022 | £2,425 |
| 1020 | Michael Terhorst | 1 | 1 | Liam Broich | 3 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 | £2,425 |
| 1021 | Glock Hpc Nl | 4 | 1 | Gerco Schröder | 7 | | 2021 to 2022 | £2,419 |
| 1022 | P. Raijmakers Paarden & Van Schijndel Promotion | 2 | 1 | Piet Raijmakers Jr | 2 | | 2021 to 2024 | £2,417 |
| 1023 | Claudia Vrolijk-Huijzer | 6 | 3 | Liesje Vrolijk | 23 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £2,414 |
| 1024 | Clear Round B.V., Thalita Gorri Olsen de Almeida | 1 | 1 | Yuri Mansur | 1 | | 2023 | £2,411 |
| 1025 | Victoria Wilkins (10224050) | 1 | 1 | Charlene Bastone | 1 | | 2022 | £2,400 |
| 1026 | Jean-Pierre Fasel | 2 | 1 | Romain Duguet | 3 | | 2022 | £2,392 |
| 1027 | Caroline Phillips (10125289) | 1 | 1 | Guy Williams | 2 | | 2023 | £2,390 |
| 1028 | James Ingham (10188804) | 1 | 1 | Joseph Trunkfield | 2 | | 2023 | £2,390 |
| 1029 | Adolfo Juri, Frank Müller | 1 | 1 | Martin Fuchs | 1 | | 2021 | £2,375 |
| 1030 | Sarl Haras des Princes | 1 | 1 | Penelope Leprevost | 1 | | 2021 | £2,375 |
| 1031 | Linde Equestrian | 8 | 4 | Theodor Linde | 11 | | 2022 to 2025 | £2,367 |
| 1032 | Rinus Blom | 3 | 2 | Steven Veldhuis | 10 | 2 | 2021 to 2024 | £2,363 |
| 1033 | Gert Van Den Hof | 9 | 2 | Gert van den Hof | 27 | 3 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,359 |
| 1034 | Kathleen Fellows | 1 | 2 | Paul Barker | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £2,350 |
| 1035 | Adrian Speight | 1 | 1 | Holly Smith | 1 | | 2025 | £2,350 |
| 1036 | Elmrock Bv,Stephen Macken | 1 | 1 | Marcus Ehning | 1 | | 2026 | £2,350 |
| 1037 | Hans Christian Jacobsen, Max Kühner | 1 | 1 | Max Kühner | 1 | | 2025 | £2,350 |
| 1038 | Robin Van Thillo | 1 | 1 | Robin Van Thillo | 1 | | 2025 | £2,350 |
| 1039 | Rodrigo Carrasco , Frank Jennen | 1 | 1 | Natalie Dean | 1 | | 2024 | £2,350 |
| 1040 | S J Scott , J R Stephenson | 1 | 1 | Sammie-Jo Coffin | 1 | | 2025 | £2,350 |
| 1041 | Vanessa Pfurtscheller | 1 | 1 | Dylan Ringot | 1 | | 2025 | £2,350 |
| 1042 | Joosen Yves & Amélie | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 1 | | 2018 | £2,344 |
| 1043 | Henk Den Boer | 1 | 1 | Enrico Van Manen | 7 | | 2023 to 2026 | £2,343 |
| 1044 | Altug Altay,Sander Geerink Sporthorses Bv | 3 | 4 | Sander Geerink | 4 | | 2022 to 2026 | £2,341 |
| 1045 | Klaus Bräuer | 3 | 3 | Hanna Bräuer | 13 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £2,337 |
| 1046 | Arjan Van Den Heijkant | 2 | 2 | Conan Wright | 17 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,325 |
| 1047 | Katrina Moore | 3 | 2 | Claudia Moore | 10 | | 2022 to 2026 | £2,318 |
| 1048 | Ann Van Heyst | 1 | 1 | Siebe Leemans | 4 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £2,313 |
| 1049 | Mark Martens Sporthorses | 1 | 1 | Kimberley Martens Winsingh | 2 | | 2026 | £2,313 |
| 1050 | J Poppen | 1 | 1 | Michael Greeve | 6 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £2,312 |
| 1051 | Per Melin | 3 | 1 | Viktor Melin | 6 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £2,306 |
| 1052 | Brinkmann, Klaus | 1 | 1 | Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking | 2 | | 2022 | £2,304 |
| 1053 | Lizzie Bunn | 3 | 4 | Lucy Townley | 10 | | 2023 to 2026 | £2,301 |
| 1054 | Bayram Gezginci | 2 | 1 | Justus Sternschulte | 4 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £2,300 |
| 1055 | Karim Tazi | 1 | 1 | Simon Delestre | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £2,300 |
| 1056 | Melanie Sublet Garin | 1 | 1 | Julien Gonin | 1 | 1 | 2021 | £2,300 |
| 1057 | S.N.C. Mcauley | 1 | 1 | Mark McAuley | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £2,300 |
| 1058 | Paul Schockemöhle | 4 | 5 | Toni Hassmann | 8 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £2,300 |
| 1059 | Stal Brouwershof Bv | 3 | 3 | Frank Schuttert | 12 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £2,297 |
| 1060 | Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, | 4 | 3 | Max Paschertz | 11 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,296 |
| 1061 | Cam vd Oetelaar BV, Jan Greve, Springstal van der Vleuten | 1 | 1 | Maikel van der Vleuten | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £2,292 |
| 1062 | Léa de Coulon | 1 | 1 | Léa de Coulon | 2 | | 2019 | £2,292 |
| 1063 | Ashford Farming Ltd | 1 | 1 | Marlon Modolo Zanotelli | 2 | 1 | 2021 | £2,292 |
| 1064 | Vani Khosla | 5 | 3 | Zazou Hoffman | 6 | | 2022 to 2025 | £2,269 |
| 1065 | A.J. Postma | 1 | 2 | Amke Bekhuis | 7 | | 2022 | £2,261 |
| 1066 | Saint Oasis Investment Corporation , Van Der Aa Sporthorses (20002347) | 1 | 1 | Bas Van der Aa | 3 | | 2022 | £2,258 |
| 1067 | Daniel Bluman, Zanotelli stables BVBA | 1 | 1 | Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli | 2 | | 2022 | £2,250 |
| 1068 | Reitsportzentrum Baholz AG | 1 | 1 | Barbara Schnieper | 2 | | 2019 | £2,250 |
| 1069 | De Havikerwaard | 2 | 2 | Lars Kuster | 11 | | 2021 to 2023 | £2,247 |
| 1070 | Elisha Simmons (10136561) | 3 | 2 | Izac Ketteridge | 5 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,247 |
| 1071 | Johannes Westendarp | 3 | 1 | Matthis Westendarp | 7 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,243 |
| 1072 | Stal Johan Heins | 2 | 1 | Sophie Dalm | 7 | | 2022 | £2,238 |
| 1073 | Huck,Karsten | 1 | 1 | Emilia Löser | 2 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £2,233 |
| 1074 | Dean Vernon | 4 | 2 | Ava Vernon | 16 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £2,232 |
| 1075 | Meike Zwartjens | 2 | 1 | Meike Zwartjens | 7 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £2,229 |
| 1076 | Albert Zoer | 4 | 2 | Albert Zoer | 11 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £2,227 |
| 1077 | Mulderij | 1 | 1 | Hanneke Mulderij | 6 | | 2021 to 2024 | £2,222 |
| 1078 | Shaker Al Kazemi | 1 | 1 | Bisher Kayali | 6 | | 2022 to 2024 | £2,212 |
| 1079 | Jeroen Lissens Ferme | 1 | 1 | Thibault Philippaerts | 2 | 1 | 2024 | £2,208 |
| 1080 | S.A.R.L. Elevage de Pleville | 2 | 1 | Melanie Cloarec | 2 | | 2022 | £2,208 |
| 1081 | Sh.Maha Abdulaziz AlThani, Jassim Al Thani Khalifa Abdullaziz, Jérôme Guery | 1 | 1 | Jérome Guery | 1 | | 2022 | £2,208 |
| 1082 | Stoeterij Black Horses | 9 | 7 | Gianni Govoni | 27 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £2,204 |
| 1083 | Centauri Sporthorses Unipessoal Lda. | 1 | 2 | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | 3 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £2,200 |
| 1084 | Bwg Stables,Haselbekke Horses | 4 | 2 | Conor Drain | 11 | | 2025 to 2026 | £2,191 |
| 1085 | Louis Laros | 1 | 1 | Kevin Jochems | 5 | 1 | 2023 to 2024 | £2,188 |
| 1086 | . Pappijn-Vandecasteele | 1 | 1 | Frederic Vernaet | 3 | | 2024 to 2025 | £2,188 |
| 1087 | Björn Schumacher | 3 | 1 | Victoria Schumacher | 14 | 5 | 2023 to 2026 | £2,182 |
| 1088 | Everse Horses,Waldman Horses | 1 | 2 | Roosje Brouwer | 4 | | 2023 to 2024 | £2,181 |
| 1089 | Adham Elias Sporthorses,Veldhuis Trading | 1 | 1 | Steven Veldhuis | 5 | | 2026 | £2,175 |
| 1090 | Rebecca Menichella | 1 | 1 | Filippo Marco Bologni | 1 | | 2021 | £2,167 |
| 1091 | Dries Vermeiren | 2 | 2 | Hessel Hoekstra | 9 | | 2022 to 2026 | £2,160 |
| 1092 | Böckmann Pferde | 2 | 2 | Lars Volmer | 3 | | 2022 | £2,158 |
| 1093 | Jos Lansink Horses BV, Hendrix Trading BV | 2 | 2 | Sophie Hinners | 3 | | 2021 to 2023 | £2,137 |
| 1094 | Zipperle, Wolfgang | 1 | 1 | Felix Hassmann | 4 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £2,133 |
| 1095 | Sam Scott | 1 | 1 | Michaela Scott | 3 | 1 | 2023 to 2024 | £2,130 |
| 1096 | Ahlmann Sportpferde Gmbh | 1 | 1 | Christian Ahlmann | 2 | | 2021 | £2,125 |
| 1097 | Breen Equestrian & Quirke Sport Horses | 1 | 1 | Shane Breen | 1 | | 2022 | £2,125 |
| 1098 | Luc Vermeiren,Kevin Jochems | 1 | 1 | Kevin Jochems | 1 | | 2022 | £2,125 |
| 1099 | Mulder Sporthorses B.V. | 2 | 4 | Ismail Osama El Borai | 11 | | 2024 to 2026 | £2,125 |
| 1100 | Claudia Imperiale | 2 | 1 | Maikel Schennink | 7 | 1 | 2022 | £2,119 |
| 1101 | Mirjam Bierings , Springpaarden Fonds Nederland (20000672) | 1 | 1 | Jeroen Dubbeldam | 1 | | 2021 | £2,117 |
| 1102 | Shamac Konopacki Sporthorses | 1 | 1 | Przemyslaw Konopacki | 1 | | 2021 | £2,117 |
| 1103 | Alvarez Moya Sport Horse S.L. | 3 | 2 | Olivia Álvarez García | 7 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 | £2,117 |
| 1104 | Artisan Farms , Llc | 3 | 2 | Thiago Ribas Da Costa | 11 | 5 | 2018 to 2026 | £2,104 |
| 1105 | B. Haselbekke | 1 | 1 | Bart Haselbekke | 5 | | 2021 to 2022 | £2,104 |
| 1106 | Siekmann Show Stables B.V. | 2 | 2 | Jessica Hewitt | 3 | | 2024 to 2026 | £2,104 |
| 1107 | Isabella Russekoff,Suave Pony LLC | 1 | 1 | Isabella Russekoff | 1 | | 2024 | £2,100 |
| 1108 | Schuttert Holding | 1 | 2 | Frank Schuttert | 5 | | 2022 to 2024 | £2,094 |
| 1109 | Harrie Smolders | 1 | 2 | Harrie Smolders | 6 | | 2025 to 2026 | £2,085 |
| 1110 | Kearins, Michael | 1 | 1 | Sameh El Dahan | 2 | | 2018 | £2,083 |
| 1111 | Budde, Jürgen | 1 | 1 | Laureen Budde | 1 | 1 | 2019 | £2,083 |
| 1112 | Charlotte Grave | 1 | 1 | Charlotte Grave | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £2,083 |
| 1113 | Claudia u.Eske, Schierhold | 1 | 1 | Eske Sophie Schierhold | 1 | 1 | 2023 | £2,083 |
| 1114 | Dr. Katharina Paschertz | 1 | 1 | Max Paschertz | 1 | 1 | 2025 | £2,083 |
| 1115 | Eric Levallois | 1 | 1 | Pius Schwizer | 1 | 1 | 2022 | £2,083 |
| 1116 | Håkansson Häst AB | 1 | 1 | Peder Fredricson | 1 | | 2019 | £2,083 |
| 1117 | Niels Bruynseels, Global One Horses Ltd. | 1 | 1 | Niels Bruynseels | 1 | | 2022 | £2,083 |
| 1118 | Paillot Equine Consulting Inc | 1 | 1 | Julien Epaillard | 1 | 1 | 2019 | £2,083 |
| 1119 | Danny Schaper,Danny Van den Bosch | 1 | 1 | Britt Schaper | 12 | | 2023 to 2025 | £2,079 |
| 1120 | Marlene Edwards (10204017) | 1 | 1 | Mark Edwards | 2 | | 2023 | £2,074 |
| 1121 | Eric Berkhof Paarden , Conny Viscaal (10168654) | 2 | 1 | Conor Drain | 11 | 1 | 2022 | £2,073 |
| 1122 | V Team Prague, s.r.o. | 4 | 3 | Ales Opatrny | 10 | 6 | 2021 to 2025 | £2,072 |
| 1123 | Véronique Davidis | 1 | 2 | Mehdi Roessli | 3 | | 2021 to 2022 | £2,070 |
| 1124 | Blue Star Investments, Over The Top Stables LLC | 1 | 1 | Daniel Bluman | 1 | | 2022 | £2,070 |
| 1125 | Mares Of Macha | 1 | 1 | Pieter Devos | 1 | | 2022 | £2,070 |
| 1126 | Renate Beuving | 7 | 2 | Renate Beuving | 19 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £2,064 |
| 1127 | Monika Entwistle | 2 | 1 | Marie Entwistle | 4 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £2,058 |
| 1128 | Michal Mikyta | 1 | 1 | Mart Ijland | 9 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £2,051 |
| 1129 | Margaret Duggan | 1 | 1 | Chantelle Duggan | 2 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £2,050 |
| 1130 | Temple Equestrian LLC | 1 | 1 | Grace Debney | 2 | | 2025 | £2,042 |
| 1131 | Stal Thijssen B.V. (20000078) | 2 | 2 | Yoni van Santvoort | 4 | | 2023 | £2,042 |
| 1132 | Bongaerts | 1 | 1 | Wilm Vermeir | 1 | | 2023 | £2,035 |
| 1133 | Karan Dawson | 8 | 5 | Raphaela Dawson | 19 | 6 | 2022 to 2026 | £2,034 |
| 1134 | Stal Polderzicht | 1 | 1 | Sabrina van Rijswijk | 5 | | 2024 | £2,034 |
| 1135 | Chantal Leusink | 1 | 1 | Mayke Leusink | 12 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £2,034 |
| 1136 | Geiser Philippe | 2 | 1 | Audrey Geiser | 4 | | 2019 | £2,025 |
| 1137 | Martin (thomas) Wood (10209096) | 1 | 1 | George Whitaker | 3 | | 2023 | £2,024 |
| 1138 | Bart Lips | 1 | 1 | Bart Lips | 3 | | 2022 | £2,023 |
| 1139 | Stal Bril | 2 | 2 | Roelof Bril | 6 | | 2022 to 2025 | £2,022 |
| 1140 | Robert Roelink,Simone Roelink | 1 | 2 | Stijn Roelink | 8 | | 2023 to 2026 | £2,021 |
| 1141 | Paul Schockemöhle, Wolfgang Zipperle | 1 | 1 | Felix Hassmann | 3 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £2,021 |
| 1142 | Karin Uhlig | 3 | 2 | Isabelle Grandke | 5 | | 2022 to 2023 | £2,011 |
| 1143 | Billy Stud | 3 | 2 | Lucy Townley | 3 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £2,005 |
| 1144 | The Hotspot Group (20021486), Mathijs Van Asten (10002231) | 1 | 1 | Mathijs van Asten | 2 | | 2023 | £2,000 |
| 1145 | Waldman Horses | 1 | 1 | Brian Walker | 2 | 1 | 2022 | £2,000 |
| 1146 | Andrew & Karen Dixon | 1 | 1 | Tara Dixon | 1 | | 2026 | £2,000 |
| 1147 | Don Carlo Srl | 1 | 1 | Francesco Turturiello | 1 | | 2021 | £2,000 |
| 1148 | Emily Sage (10116829) | 1 | 1 | Nicole Lockhead Anderson | 1 | | 2023 | £2,000 |
| 1149 | Karl Fuller &Amp; Robert Shields | 1 | 1 | Annabel Shields | 1 | | 2022 | £2,000 |
| 1150 | Ph. Miltin - Ol. de la Peschardiere - Cl. Basselier | 1 | 1 | Nicolas Deseuzes | 1 | | 2018 | £2,000 |
| 1151 | Spronken BVBA | 1 | 1 | Olivier Philippaerts | 1 | | 2019 | £2,000 |
| 1152 | Whiterock Farm LTD, Darragh Kenny | 1 | 1 | Darragh Kenny | 1 | | 2019 | £2,000 |
| 1153 | Yang Yang Wanke | 1 | 1 | Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking | 1 | | 2026 | £2,000 |
| 1156 | Geraldine Drain | 3 | 2 | Conor Drain | 10 | | 2023 to 2026 | £1,997 |
| 1157 | Agriservice Odoorn Bv. | 1 | 1 | Julian De Boer | 9 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 | £1,995 |
| 1159 | Sportpferde Rene Tebbel Gmbh | 4 | 3 | Justine Tebbel | 9 | | 2024 to 2026 | £1,990 |
| 1165 | Hetzel Horses GmbH | 4 | 4 | Daniel Lahmann | 9 | 3 | 2022 to 2025 | £1,971 |
| 1168 | Christian Glanemann | 3 | 3 | Katrin Eckermann | 10 | | 2021 to 2024 | £1,950 |
| 1170 | Steven Veldhuis | 8 | 2 | Steven Veldhuis | 17 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £1,940 |
| 1174 | Stal M. de Boer | 4 | 1 | Wesley De Boer | 21 | | 2021 to 2026 | £1,928 |
| 1175 | Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH | 6 | 3 | Christina Gierlich | 10 | 2 | 2019 to 2024 | £1,927 |
| 1181 | Osborne Refrigerators Ltd | 4 | 2 | Alison Osborne | 20 | 6 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,916 |
| 1186 | Rolf Moormann | 4 | 3 | Patrick Bölle | 9 | | 2024 to 2026 | £1,890 |
| 1187 | Stal van Geel Schröder,Stal Veldhuis | 1 | 1 | Steven Veldhuis | 9 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £1,889 |
| 1189 | Ben Gulliver | 9 | 2 | Emily Gulliver | 15 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,883 |
| 1190 | Henk Slik, Suzanne Tepper, Wim Van Nispen | 1 | 3 | Suzanne Tepper | 9 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,882 |
| 1197 | Hayato Imoto | 2 | 1 | Hayato Imoto | 8 | | 2023 to 2024 | £1,872 |
| 1200 | Lennard De Boer | 3 | 3 | Lennard de Boer | 8 | | 2025 to 2026 | £1,858 |
| 1201 | Kirsten Van den Berg | 7 | 2 | Kirsten Van den Berg | 22 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,855 |
| 1206 | Lars Wigger | 8 | 1 | Lars Wigger | 22 | | 2021 to 2026 | £1,826 |
| 1207 | Stoeterij Elomahoeve | 1 | 2 | Sytze van Dellen | 18 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,823 |
| 1208 | Karissa Fitria Saddak | 3 | 2 | Jesse Berkers | 26 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,821 |
| 1215 | Majo Yard Ab | 7 | 2 | Mathilda Hansson | 11 | 3 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,808 |
| 1218 | Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia | 5 | 3 | Ernesto Canseco | 14 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,804 |
| 1221 | Beleggingsmaatschappij M.van der Linden B.V. | 3 | 2 | Hilde Veenstra | 15 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,789 |
| 1224 | Wim Vos | 8 | 4 | Bethany Vos | 25 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,786 |
| 1225 | Geert Jan Markgraaff | 2 | 3 | Doron Kuipers | 10 | 3 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,785 |
| 1227 | Franklin Posmus | 2 | 1 | Franklin Posmus | 18 | 5 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,775 |
| 1237 | Iris Hakvoort | 9 | 2 | Iris Hakvoort | 17 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,768 |
| 1248 | Stal van Triest | 4 | 1 | Juulia Jyläs | 11 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,738 |
| 1249 | Kendra Martenfeld | 1 | 1 | Thijmen Vos | 9 | 1 | 2023 to 2024 | £1,738 |
| 1253 | Bosch Sporthorses | 6 | 5 | Iris Hakvoort | 17 | | 2023 to 2026 | £1,728 |
| 1255 | Pam Nieuwenhuis | 3 | 1 | Pam Nieuwenhuis | 17 | | 2021 to 2026 | £1,707 |
| 1261 | Piet Hein Schouten | 1 | 1 | Mark van den Top | 8 | | 2022 to 2025 | £1,692 |
| 1264 | David Hopkinson Ltd | 2 | 4 | Sally Hopkinson | 16 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £1,687 |
| 1265 | Pakfood | 2 | 1 | Madée Schuttenbeld | 9 | 1 | 2021 to 2022 | £1,686 |
| 1268 | Tampaja Gård | 1 | 1 | Veera Salminen | 9 | 3 | 2022 to 2025 | £1,673 |
| 1293 | Conan Wright | 6 | 1 | Conan Wright | 22 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,662 |
| 1294 | Lövsta Stuteri Ab | 5 | 5 | Henk van de Pol | 13 | | 2021 to 2025 | £1,660 |
| 1301 | Anneke Niels - Van Wijngaarden | 2 | 1 | Anneke Niels - van Wijngaarden | 10 | 1 | 2021 to 2023 | £1,651 |
| 1302 | Ali Al Khorafi | 3 | 1 | Ali Al Khorafi | 8 | | 2023 to 2026 | £1,649 |
| 1319 | Paul Donkers,Koen Leemans | 1 | 1 | Siebe Leemans | 8 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £1,617 |
| 1320 | Rodinde Hoogenraad | 2 | 2 | Yfke Priem | 17 | | 2024 to 2026 | £1,610 |
| 1336 | Maud Wiefferink | 8 | 3 | Maud Wiefferink | 28 | | 2021 to 2023 | £1,558 |
| 1337 | Kuwait Riding Center | 3 | 2 | Ali Al Khorafi | 8 | | 2021 to 2022 | £1,554 |
| 1338 | B.F.G. Munsterhuis | 2 | 2 | Jennifer Munsterhuis | 10 | | 2021 to 2026 | £1,553 |
| 1356 | Hanneke Mulderij | 4 | 1 | Hanneke Mulderij | 23 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,505 |
| 1357 | Saint Oasis Investment Corporation | 2 | 2 | Bas Van der Aa | 17 | 2 | 2021 to 2024 | £1,501 |
| 1365 | Jos Lansink,Daan Van Geel | 4 | 1 | Daan Van Geel | 21 | | 2023 to 2026 | £1,499 |
| 1378 | Noord-Brabant | 25 | 23 | Joep van Dijck | 25 | 2 | 2025 to 2026 | £1,475 |
| 1383 | Jordy Wilken | 7 | 1 | Jordy Wilken | 13 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,470 |
| 1392 | Stal van der Haar | 5 | 3 | Maxi De Weert | 12 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,454 |
| 1397 | Dale Adams | 4 | 2 | Lauren Adams | 10 | 2 | 2022 to 2025 | £1,448 |
| 1403 | Jacqueline Barrs | 9 | 2 | Ruby Barrs | 13 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,438 |
| 1405 | Starlight Farms 1 LLC | 5 | 2 | Adrienne Sternlicht | 11 | | 2024 | £1,431 |
| 1406 | Carina Bethlehem | 2 | 2 | Renate Beuving | 8 | | 2025 to 2026 | £1,428 |
| 1417 | Karl Märker | 5 | 1 | Lennert Hauschild | 12 | 2 | 2021 to 2024 | £1,416 |
| 1425 | Gabryella Dufour | 8 | 4 | Gabryella Dufour | 13 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,399 |
| 1429 | Tzu-Yen Lin | 1 | 5 | Tzu-Yen Lin | 10 | | 2022 to 2025 | £1,393 |
| 1431 | Geert De Sloover , Joeri Stevens (10262821) | 3 | 1 | Kiefer Dawson Stanley | 11 | | 2022 | £1,391 |
| 1434 | Danny Schaper | 4 | 4 | Britt Schaper | 18 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,385 |
| 1435 | Tanya Kyle | 11 | 3 | Tabitha Kyle | 11 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,382 |
| 1442 | MdR-Stables, Stal Thijssen B.V. | 3 | 2 | Yoni van Santvoort | 12 | | 2021 to 2023 | £1,370 |
| 1443 | Stal Hester Klompmaker | 1 | 1 | Jorinde Dolfijn | 9 | | 2023 to 2025 | £1,370 |
| 1449 | Jennifer Sponer | 6 | 1 | Olivia Sponer | 9 | 3 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,345 |
| 1452 | Chantal Windstra | 4 | 1 | Chantal Windstra | 20 | 1 | 2021 to 2024 | £1,336 |
| 1456 | Freerk Hofma,Sh Sporthorses | 1 | 1 | Marriet Smit- Hoekstra | 13 | 1 | 2024 to 2025 | £1,325 |
| 1459 | Arjenne Van de Berg,Huib Van Manen | 1 | 1 | Suze Bos | 10 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,317 |
| 1460 | Munsteg Horses | 1 | 1 | Steven Veldhuis | 9 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £1,315 |
| 1463 | R a J Huijbregts | 1 | 1 | Anja Moret | 8 | | 2024 to 2026 | £1,310 |
| 1466 | Warner Van der Sluis | 4 | 2 | Manon Van der Sluis | 18 | | 2021 to 2025 | £1,307 |
| 1471 | Gerwilmer Ton | 6 | 1 | Gerwilmer Ton | 13 | 3 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,304 |
| 1480 | Tessa Delger | 3 | 1 | Tessa Delger | 12 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 | £1,287 |
| 1483 | Willem Verdonk | 6 | 2 | Albert Zoer | 13 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,279 |
| 1495 | Iza Venhoven | 3 | 1 | Iza Venhoven | 10 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,257 |
| 1508 | Stefan van Veldhuizen | 7 | 4 | Conan Wright | 18 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,248 |
| 1509 | Joel Lustenberger | 4 | 3 | Joel Lustenberger | 14 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,245 |
| 1512 | Berber Dijkman,E Santing | 1 | 1 | Berber Dijkman | 9 | | 2023 to 2024 | £1,240 |
| 1515 | Lindsey Lebens | 5 | 1 | Lindsey Lebens | 11 | | 2022 to 2024 | £1,227 |
| 1516 | Sam Polleunis | 4 | 1 | Sam Polleunis | 11 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,226 |
| 1517 | Lysanne Kruizinga | 5 | 1 | Lysanne Kruizinga | 18 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,222 |
| 1519 | Sportpferde M &Amp; M Haunhorst | 8 | 3 | Mick Haunhorst | 12 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,221 |
| 1525 | Regina Leeuwen | 4 | 2 | Regina Leeuwen | 12 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,208 |
| 1531 | Wesley Ter Harmsel | 5 | 1 | Wesley ter Harmsel | 11 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £1,195 |
| 1541 | Julian De Boer | 10 | 1 | Julian De Boer | 16 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,183 |
| 1542 | Dhidey Hulshof | 2 | 1 | Dhidey Hulshof | 11 | 3 | 2025 to 2026 | £1,180 |
| 1545 | Age Flapper | 9 | 2 | Age Flapper | 13 | | 2022 to 2026 | £1,178 |
| 1546 | Anne-Lotte Tijhuis | 4 | 1 | Anne-Lotte Tijhuis | 13 | 2 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,178 |
| 1554 | European Youngsters | 3 | 3 | Gerrit Nieberg | 8 | | 2021 to 2024 | £1,169 |
| 1555 | Nicole Botma | 8 | 1 | Nicole Botma | 22 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,167 |
| 1560 | Mark Tolboom | 4 | 2 | Ilse Tolboom | 11 | | 2022 | £1,163 |
| 1562 | James Starr | 4 | 1 | James Starr | 14 | | 2022 to 2025 | £1,159 |
| 1565 | Niels Brussen | 4 | 2 | Niels Brussen | 9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 | £1,156 |
| 1578 | Roderick Van den Engh | 4 | 2 | Roderick Van den Engh | 14 | | 2025 to 2026 | £1,144 |
| 1579 | Jaimy-Lee Rutze | 4 | 1 | Jaimy-Lee Rutze | 12 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,143 |
| 1580 | Tim Franssen,Marc Verheyden | 1 | 2 | Valentina Jarl | 8 | 1 | 2024 to 2026 | £1,143 |
| 1585 | T J Hall | 4 | 1 | Tabitha Kyle | 8 | 4 | 2022 | £1,137 |
| 1591 | Saara Salminen | 3 | 1 | Veera Salminen | 15 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £1,125 |
| 1596 | Albert Nijhof | 4 | 1 | Albert Nijhof | 9 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,117 |
| 1609 | Lettelbert Agro B.V. | 2 | 2 | Wesley De Boer | 11 | | 2021 to 2025 | £1,094 |
| 1612 | Investment Drenthe BV | 6 | 2 | Amanda Slagter | 15 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £1,089 |
| 1615 | Sytze Van Dellen | 7 | 2 | Sytze van Dellen | 21 | 4 | 2022 to 2026 | £1,085 |
| 1621 | Stal 't Hofstee | 2 | 2 | Jesse Berkers | 10 | | 2024 to 2026 | £1,081 |
| 1623 | Laura Slager | 4 | 2 | Laura Slager | 14 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £1,077 |
| 1625 | Bart Haselbekke,B Wiefferink | 1 | 1 | Jessie Wiefferink | 8 | | 2025 to 2026 | £1,075 |
| 1630 | Stal Everse Bv | 7 | 4 | Roosje Brouwer | 11 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £1,065 |
| 1635 | Vdp Horses | 3 | 3 | Berber Dijkman | 11 | | 2021 to 2026 | £1,057 |
| 1641 | Bethany Vos,Wim Vos | 2 | 3 | Mienie Vos | 8 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,052 |
| 1652 | Linde Bulthuis | 4 | 1 | Linde Bulthuis | 11 | 4 | 2025 to 2026 | £1,042 |
| 1662 | Frank Schütte | 9 | 3 | Kristýna Schütte | 14 | | 2021 to 2026 | £1,036 |
| 1673 | Henk Slik,Wim Van Nispen | 1 | 2 | Suzanne Tepper | 9 | | 2022 to 2024 | £1,029 |
| 1686 | Arie Van Voskuilen | 1 | 2 | Jennifer Jonkers | 13 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £1,008 |
| 1689 | Gerwin Schuttenbeld | 2 | 1 | Madée Schuttenbeld | 12 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £1,000 |
| 1716 | Nicole Eggens | 5 | 1 | Nicole Eggens | 15 | | 2022 to 2026 | £993 |
| 1733 | Hilton Stables | 2 | 1 | Julie De Pelsmaeker | 8 | 2 | 2024 | £965 |
| 1738 | Tonny Leeuwen | 9 | 1 | Tonny Leeuwen | 23 | 4 | 2021 to 2026 | £959 |
| 1740 | Bohemia Energy Club, A.S. | 9 | 3 | Oliver Pisarik | 15 | | 2022 to 2024 | £958 |
| 1743 | Geert-Jan Boer | 3 | 2 | Angelique Hoorn | 12 | 1 | 2022 to 2023 | £952 |
| 1744 | Georgina Burchmore-Eames | 1 | 1 | Georgina Burchmore-Eames | 8 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 | £950 |
| 1746 | Linda Vermeulen-Stegeman | 1 | 1 | Sanne Vermeulen | 8 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 | £948 |
| 1754 | Stoeterij van der Vlist | 1 | 1 | Stan Schillemans | 8 | 2 | 2024 to 2026 | £934 |
| 1762 | H.C. Verhagen | 7 | 3 | Marco Sas | 19 | | 2022 to 2026 | £925 |
| 1764 | Walter Huning | 1 | 1 | Nina Houtzager | 13 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £923 |
| 1795 | El Lago Equestrian B.V. | 2 | 1 | Thiago Ribas Da Costa | 9 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £908 |
| 1796 | Wesley Mulder | 4 | 1 | Wesley Mulder | 20 | | 2021 to 2026 | £906 |
| 1804 | Christophe Wouters | 5 | 3 | Seppe Wouters | 13 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £893 |
| 1821 | Joanne Wes | 4 | 1 | Joanne Wes | 18 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £871 |
| 1828 | Judith Schmidt , Sönke Schmidt | 6 | 1 | Magnus Schmidt | 9 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £862 |
| 1829 | Joyce Van De Kuilen | 3 | 1 | Joyce van de Kuilen | 8 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £862 |
| 1830 | Julian Kraay | 4 | 2 | Julian Kraay | 8 | | 2023 to 2026 | £856 |
| 1834 | Anne Bakker | 5 | 2 | Anne Bakker | 15 | | 2021 to 2026 | £853 |
| 1835 | G Ter Harmsel , Leontine Ter Harmsel-Zanderink (10102809) | 4 | 2 | Wesley ter Harmsel | 10 | | 2022 | £851 |
| 1840 | Juan Pablo Chedraui Prom | 1 | 1 | Sjoerd Kommers | 8 | | 2022 to 2023 | £848 |
| 1841 | David Allsop | 3 | 1 | Maisie Allsop | 9 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £848 |
| 1842 | Emile Karim Fares | 6 | 1 | Emile Karim Fares | 13 | | 2022 to 2026 | £847 |
| 1844 | Suzanne Tepper | 8 | 2 | Suzanne Tepper | 15 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £844 |
| 1845 | Scotti Sara | 2 | 1 | Guido Tarantini | 9 | | 2022 to 2025 | £844 |
| 1847 | Thijs Machielsen | 8 | 2 | Thijs Machielsen | 25 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £836 |
| 1890 | Kevin Merry | 2 | 1 | Kevin Merry | 11 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £823 |
| 1895 | Jan van Kooten B.V. | 2 | 3 | Jessy Tewis | 12 | | 2023 to 2026 | £816 |
| 1899 | Jan Van Meever | 3 | 3 | Thijmen Vos | 16 | | 2023 to 2025 | £812 |
| 1905 | Alexander Bontemps | 3 | 2 | Philippa Wildfang Linde | 10 | | 2022 to 2023 | £806 |
| 1916 | Lisa Everts | 4 | 1 | Lisa Everts | 14 | | 2022 to 2026 | £799 |
| 1930 | Charlotte Westphal | 2 | 1 | Charlotte Westphal | 13 | | 2022 to 2024 | £782 |
| 1934 | Guido Jan Schoemaker | 4 | 1 | Guido Jan Schoemaker | 18 | | 2023 to 2026 | £781 |
| 1935 | Frank Buitenhuis, Grytte Priem | 1 | 1 | Yfke Priem | 12 | | 2022 to 2025 | £779 |
| 1942 | Ira Christina Welding | 1 | 1 | Nicole Klement | 15 | | 2023 to 2025 | £773 |
| 1960 | Sandra Bruchmann | 2 | 1 | Sammy-Jo Smit | 12 | | 2024 to 2026 | £756 |
| 1978 | Tiffany Morgan-evans | 5 | 1 | Tabby Morgan-evans | 10 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £740 |
| 1983 | Sandra Höing | 3 | 3 | Charlotte Höing | 11 | | 2023 to 2026 | £734 |
| 2001 | Jan Ten Kate | 1 | 2 | Janine van den Berg - Ten Kate | 13 | | 2022 to 2026 | £723 |
| 2009 | Karl Schneider | 4 | 3 | Greta Reinacher | 9 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £719 |
| 2011 | Wybe Scholten | 4 | 2 | Wybe Scholten | 8 | | 2022 to 2025 | £719 |
| 2014 | Emer Kenny | 2 | 2 | Lars Schröder | 9 | | 2022 to 2024 | £713 |
| 2018 | Sammy-Jo Smit | 2 | 1 | Sammy-Jo Smit | 8 | | 2022 to 2023 | £710 |
| 2020 | Jack Broek | 3 | 1 | Jack Broek | 9 | | 2021 to 2023 | £710 |
| 2022 | Ashley Spiele - Te Wierik | 2 | 2 | Ashley Spiele - Te Wierik | 9 | | 2022 to 2025 | £708 |
| 2028 | Aimee Van Gerwen | 4 | 2 | Jack Ansems | 8 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £708 |
| 2043 | Arjen Van Diepen | 7 | 2 | Arjen Van Diepen | 17 | 3 | 2021 to 2026 | £701 |
| 2044 | Edwin Enzerink | 2 | 2 | Megan Laseur | 8 | | 2025 to 2026 | £700 |
| 2064 | Fredy Müller | 1 | 2 | Evi Wiefferink | 16 | | 2022 to 2026 | £687 |
| 2075 | Stal Brinkman V.O.F. | 2 | 1 | Conan Wright | 9 | | 2025 to 2026 | £677 |
| 2085 | Francoise Lejeune | 3 | 1 | Clémentine Lux | 9 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £668 |
| 2118 | Justin Koopmans | 1 | 3 | Britt Schaper | 8 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £653 |
| 2120 | Jl Equestrian | 3 | 1 | Julian De Boer | 13 | | 2025 to 2026 | £651 |
| 2133 | Rianne Nalis | 7 | 2 | Rianne Nalis | 11 | | 2021 to 2026 | £645 |
| 2141 | Lambertus Van den Hof | 1 | 1 | Manon Van den Hof | 13 | | 2021 to 2022 | £639 |
| 2159 | Marloes Bos | 5 | 2 | Marloes Bos | 14 | | 2022 to 2026 | £627 |
| 2178 | Eline Slager | 4 | 1 | Eline Slager | 13 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £624 |
| 2182 | Julia Hertz-Eichenrode | 3 | 3 | Laura Hertz-Eichenrode | 10 | 1 | 2022 to 2024 | £619 |
| 2188 | Stal Eigenlo,Zwartjens Sporthorses | 1 | 1 | Meike Zwartjens | 8 | | 2023 to 2026 | £615 |
| 2190 | Nelson King | 5 | 2 | Nelson King | 10 | | 2021 to 2025 | £614 |
| 2191 | Mike Kuh | 3 | 1 | Mike Kuh | 13 | | 2022 to 2026 | £613 |
| 2203 | Sally Edwards | 1 | 1 | Sally Edwards | 9 | | 2021 to 2025 | £608 |
| 2204 | Gerd-Jan Horsmans | 8 | 1 | Gerd-Jan Horsmans | 12 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £607 |
| 2205 | Fleur Jongejans | 3 | 2 | Fleur Jongejans | 10 | 1 | 2021 to 2025 | £606 |
| 2232 | Anky Holding | 4 | 2 | Yannick Janssen Van Grunsven | 8 | | 2022 | £590 |
| 2241 | Kim Zantingh | 1 | 3 | Irene van den Hof | 8 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £584 |
| 2263 | Irene Ahne-Schillemans | 2 | 2 | Stan Schillemans | 11 | 1 | 2022 to 2025 | £578 |
| 2271 | Hoeve De Hazelaar Holding | 4 | 1 | Noëlle van der Velde | 9 | | 2022 | £575 |
| 2272 | Iron Horse Farm | 2 | 5 | Nick Rademaker | 8 | | 2021 to 2024 | £574 |
| 2282 | Britt Wiefferink | 3 | 4 | Britt Wiefferink | 13 | | 2021 to 2025 | £566 |
| 2283 | Rielke Roeland | 9 | 1 | Rielke Roeland | 18 | 2 | 2023 to 2026 | £565 |
| 2284 | Karissa Fitria Saddak , Stal 't Hofstee | 4 | 2 | Brayen Brata-Coolen | 12 | | 2022 to 2025 | £564 |
| 2302 | Steelhead Stables BV | 4 | 3 | Jose Woldring-Walker | 12 | | 2024 to 2026 | £549 |
| 2313 | Stefan Mol | 3 | 1 | Stefan Mol | 11 | | 2021 to 2025 | £542 |
| 2323 | Johan Heins | 7 | 5 | Celeste van der Poel | 18 | 2 | 2022 to 2026 | £540 |
| 2338 | Sara Jane Tracy | 6 | 1 | Sara Jane Tracy | 12 | 3 | 2023 to 2026 | £530 |
| 2344 | Chantal Regter | 4 | 1 | Chantal Regter | 16 | | 2021 to 2025 | £527 |
| 2350 | Ester Damman-Blekkink | 4 | 1 | Ester Damman-Blekkink | 10 | 1 | 2022 to 2026 | £524 |
| 2351 | Aron-Horses | 5 | 4 | Wiktoria Bedynska | 10 | | 2022 to 2025 | £524 |
| 2352 | Rosanne Maathuis | 1 | 2 | Rosanne Maathuis | 8 | | 2021 to 2022 | £523 |
| 2356 | Limburg | 8 | 7 | Pedro Mansur | 8 | 1 | 2025 to 2026 | £521 |
| 2368 | Edward Van den Bragt | 3 | 2 | Edward Van den Bragt | 9 | | 2023 to 2026 | £513 |
| 2411 | Marianne Boerema | 6 | 2 | Marianne Boerema | 9 | | 2022 to 2025 | £498 |
| 2413 | Sara Nilsson | 1 | 2 | Bart Van der Maat | 10 | | 2022 to 2025 | £496 |
| 2425 | Suus Kuyten | 3 | 2 | Harrie Wiering | 8 | | 2024 to 2025 | £489 |
| 2431 | Rianne Visscher | 4 | 1 | Rianne Visscher | 10 | | 2021 to 2023 | £486 |
| 2448 | Anne Van Vulpen | 4 | 1 | Anne van Vulpen | 11 | | 2021 to 2024 | £479 |
| 2450 | R Daatselaar | 2 | 1 | Angela van Daatselaar | 12 | | 2021 to 2025 | £475 |
| 2466 | E Santing | 2 | 2 | Berber Dijkman | 11 | | 2024 to 2025 | £470 |
| 2479 | Sorensen Stables | 2 | 2 | Faye Louise Vos | 11 | | 2022 to 2025 | £465 |
| 2486 | Michael Greeve Sportpaarden,Maaike Ten Berg-Bijlsma | 1 | 1 | Maaike Ten Berg-Bijlsma | 9 | | 2022 to 2023 | £461 |
| 2487 | Lucky Clover Holding B.V. | 2 | 2 | Ella Wolleswinkel | 9 | 1 | 2026 | £460 |
| 2488 | Vds Horses | 6 | 2 | Manon Van der Sluis | 19 | | 2022 to 2026 | £459 |
| 2507 | Bert Van Middendorp , Renske Van Middendorp | 4 | 2 | Renske van Middendorp | 9 | | 2022 to 2026 | £457 |
| 2509 | Leonie Assmann | 3 | 2 | Leonie Assmann | 8 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 | £456 |
| 2515 | Ann Marie Galvin | 3 | 4 | Olivia Ann Nell | 10 | | 2023 to 2026 | £452 |
| 2528 | Britt Hengeveld | 1 | 1 | Britt Hengeveld | 13 | | 2022 to 2025 | £450 |
| 2540 | Maurice Stevens | 2 | 1 | Maurice Stevens | 11 | | 2021 to 2024 | £443 |
| 2566 | Douwe Dijkman | 2 | 1 | Luciano Zandvliet | 8 | 5 | 2026 | £432 |
| 2571 | Pieter Otto Verweij | 3 | 1 | Gaëlle Verweij | 11 | 1 | 2021 to 2026 | £430 |
| 2572 | Simone Blandfort | 5 | 2 | Hannah Blandfort | 8 | 1 | 2023 to 2026 | £429 |
| 2577 | Elizaveta Minina | 2 | 1 | Elizaveta Minina | 8 | 1 | 2023 to 2025 | £429 |
| 2590 | Carl Edwards | 2 | 2 | Olivia Banks | 8 | | 2022 to 2025 | £421 |
| 2592 | M. Van Wooning | 4 | 3 | Arjen Van Diepen | 10 | | 2022 to 2026 | £418 |
| 2635 | Jessica Dozeman | 4 | 1 | Jessica Dozeman | 9 | | 2021 to 2024 | £407 |
| 2636 | Sonja Van Der Berg | 2 | 1 | Sonja van der Berg | 9 | | 2022 to 2023 | £406 |
| 2642 | Suze Bos | 2 | 1 | Suze Bos | 9 | | 2024 to 2026 | £401 |
| 2661 | Jan Dekker | 1 | 1 | Niels Jonkers | 8 | | 2024 to 2025 | £395 |
| 2667 | Savanna Van den Hof | 2 | 1 | Savanna Van den Hof | 11 | | 2023 to 2026 | £392 |
| 2670 | Manon Damhuis | 4 | 2 | Manon Damhuis | 10 | | 2021 to 2023 | £390 |
| 2680 | Kim Ponsaing | 2 | 1 | Emma Ponsaing | 11 | | 2022 to 2026 | £386 |
| 2696 | J.c. Lakenvelt | 2 | 3 | Wesley ter Harmsel | 8 | | 2025 to 2026 | £377 |
| 2716 | Koen Leemans | 2 | 2 | Brianne Beerbaum | 9 | | 2022 to 2024 | £371 |
| 2747 | Dennis Van Den Brink | 3 | 2 | Dennis Van den Brink | 8 | | 2021 to 2026 | £356 |
| 2748 | Ramona Hilliges | 1 | 1 | Ramona Hilliges | 9 | | 2024 to 2025 | £355 |
| 2786 | Sophie Smaal | 2 | 1 | Sophie Smaal | 9 | | 2025 to 2026 | £338 |
| 2798 | Wendy Timmers | 4 | 1 | Wendy Timmers | 8 | | 2021 to 2026 | £333 |
| 2866 | Marcel De Boer | 5 | 2 | Marcel de Boer | 9 | | 2022 to 2025 | £319 |
| 2908 | Julia Schacht | 5 | 2 | Julia Schacht | 10 | | 2021 to 2025 | £309 |
| 2930 | Fabrie Fijen Sporthorses | 5 | 2 | Amber Fijen | 8 | | 2021 to 2023 | £300 |
| 2951 | Janine Van Den Berg - Ten Kate | 3 | 2 | Daphne van den Berg | 8 | | 2022 to 2026 | £297 |
| 2985 | Bart Van Der Maat | 4 | 1 | Bart Van der Maat | 9 | | 2021 to 2025 | £291 |
| 3074 | Angela Van Daatselaar | 3 | 2 | Angela van Daatselaar | 12 | | 2021 to 2026 | £265 |
| 3114 | Joost Luttikhuis | 4 | 1 | Joost Luttikhuis | 8 | | 2025 to 2026 | £256 |
| 3209 | X Stables | 5 | 7 | Kim Hoogenraat | 10 | | 2021 to 2026 | £243 |
| 3392 | St Stables Sprl | 3 | 3 | Mike Van Belle | 8 | | 2024 to 2025 | £211 |
| 3608 | Julia Otto | 3 | 2 | Julia Otto | 9 | | 2022 to 2026 | £177 |
| 3614 | Stal Nanning | 2 | 1 | Nick Nanning | 8 | | 2021 to 2025 | £175 |
| 3817 | Amy Tewis | 1 | 2 | Jessy Tewis | 9 | | 2021 to 2023 | £152 |
| 3818 | Eit Van der Vaart | 1 | 1 | Bas Van der Aa | 8 | | 2021 to 2022 | £152 |